Skip to content

2025-26 regular season

Player stats

Every player's averages, shooting and advanced numbers. Green cells are top quarter of the filtered pool, red bottom quarter. Plot any two stats below.

452 players · 20+ games · Updated 7:13 AM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Giannis AntetokounmpoFMIL3628.934.462.433.365.063.665.87.538.8
2Luka DoncicF-GLAL6435.833.747.636.678.056.361.647.634.5
3Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC6833.333.655.338.687.959.766.522.640.9
4Kawhi LeonardFLAC6532.231.250.538.789.257.362.935.429.5
5Stephen CurryGGSW4330.931.046.839.392.358.763.760.625.5
6Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS6429.230.851.234.982.756.962.632.434.4
7Joel EmbiidF-CPHI3831.530.748.933.385.452.760.522.841.0
8Jaylen BrownGBOS7134.430.047.734.779.552.257.326.227.6
9Donovan MitchellGCLE7033.530.048.336.486.556.361.343.926.5
10Anthony EdwardsGMIN6135.029.648.939.979.657.261.741.828.3
11Nikola JokicCDEN6534.828.756.938.083.161.867.026.135.2
12Devin BookerGPHX6433.528.045.633.087.350.758.530.937.9
13Lauri MarkkanenFUTA4234.427.947.735.589.654.860.840.229.8
14Michael Porter Jr.FBKN5232.426.946.336.385.955.559.550.620.4
15Tyrese MaxeyGPHI7038.026.846.236.789.253.658.839.924.8
16Jalen BrunsonGNYK7435.126.746.736.984.153.358.035.824.0
17Norman PowellF-GMIA5829.626.447.038.082.755.860.945.829.4
18Deni AvdijaFPOR6633.326.246.231.880.252.160.036.946.0
19Pascal SiakamFIND6233.226.048.435.869.352.956.225.422.7
20LaMelo BallGCHA7228.025.840.736.889.951.654.659.512.9
21Jamal MurrayGDEN7535.425.848.343.588.757.362.241.425.4
22Kevin DurantFHOU7836.425.752.041.387.458.864.132.729.7
23Keyonte GeorgeGUTA5433.125.745.637.189.253.260.941.038.3
24Shaedon SharpeGPOR5029.425.545.233.778.751.154.635.317.9
25Zion WilliamsonFNOP6229.725.560.025.071.660.064.40.541.3
26Cade CunninghamG-FDET6433.925.446.134.281.251.356.430.826.1
27Coby WhiteGCHA5024.925.244.636.281.753.959.551.031.6
28Kristaps PorzingisF-CGSW3224.025.044.633.884.251.558.241.234.3
29Jalen DurenCDET7028.224.965.0-74.765.068.80.040.0
30Jalen GreenGPHX3225.824.842.231.374.749.151.644.312.7
31Franz WagnerFORL3430.024.748.134.582.352.958.827.432.1
32Ja MorantGMEM2028.424.741.023.589.744.152.126.432.6
33James HardenGCLE7034.924.343.437.588.452.961.051.041.2
34Austin ReavesGLAL5134.524.349.036.087.156.764.143.042.4
35Brandon MillerFCHA6530.324.043.538.389.253.357.451.119.1
36Dillon BrooksG-FPHX5630.423.943.534.484.250.154.038.517.7
37Tyler HerroGMIA3331.223.748.037.891.756.160.243.119.2
38Tristan VukcevicFWAS4913.723.647.934.778.455.860.345.427.4
39Obi ToppinFIND2417.723.650.335.291.359.563.652.821.1
40Anthony DavisF-CDAL2031.323.550.627.072.852.155.111.117.7
41Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK7530.923.450.136.885.855.661.929.734.6
42Collin SextonGCHI6823.723.448.540.185.556.161.537.629.4
43Jonas ValanciunasCDEN6513.423.458.230.877.259.263.06.726.9
44Cam ThomasGMIL4221.023.141.031.081.146.653.036.429.7
45Jimmy ButlerG-FGSW3831.223.151.937.686.455.464.618.453.7
46Jaren Jackson Jr.F-CUTA4830.323.047.635.780.353.457.632.722.7
47Paolo BancheroFORL7234.723.045.930.577.549.656.623.939.7
48Julius RandleFMIN7933.023.048.131.580.252.658.528.733.0
49Jalen JohnsonFATL7235.223.048.935.278.853.758.127.824.5
50RJ BarrettF-GTOR5730.322.949.133.971.755.058.534.724.5
51Brandon IngramFTOR7733.822.947.738.282.052.957.327.422.7
52Brice SensabaughFUTA7423.822.846.036.782.655.459.051.619.4
53Darius GarlandGLAC4529.822.746.039.686.155.158.245.815.6
54LeBron JamesFLAL6033.222.751.531.773.755.759.426.425.4
55CJ McCollumGATL7629.822.645.537.577.253.856.644.215.9
56Cooper FlaggFDAL7033.522.646.829.582.749.854.820.423.7
57Jerami GrantFPOR5729.822.545.338.981.454.760.847.935.9
58Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL7833.422.445.939.990.256.461.052.623.2
59Bam AdebayoC-FMIA7332.422.344.231.877.849.755.134.928.7
60Alperen SengunF-CHOU7233.322.151.930.569.153.756.911.723.2
61Zach LaVineGSAC3931.422.047.939.088.056.961.446.422.9
62Trey Murphy IIIFNOP6635.421.947.037.988.657.261.353.820.8
63Jalen WilliamsG-FOKC3328.421.748.429.983.751.056.017.324.2
64De'Aaron FoxGSAS7231.021.648.633.276.054.957.837.717.9
65Alexandre SarrCWAS4827.221.648.233.369.252.054.422.915.4
66Desmond BaneGORL8233.621.548.439.190.855.360.735.426.1
67Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC6928.921.355.736.279.261.465.331.228.9
68Kon KnueppelG-FCHA8131.421.247.542.586.360.163.359.218.0
69DeMar DeRozanGSAC7731.321.249.732.086.852.059.414.637.2
70Bennedict MathurinG-FLAC5430.021.143.031.586.948.557.535.243.1
71Brandon WilliamsGDAL6622.221.147.223.279.350.157.225.139.1
72Moritz WagnerCORL3611.821.142.631.481.948.254.535.930.3
73GG JacksonFMEM5421.821.049.633.274.255.859.137.521.8
74Jaden HardyGWAS5715.821.042.439.773.354.556.661.112.8
75Aaron GordonFDEN3627.920.949.738.976.757.462.039.431.4
76Anfernee SimonsGCHI5524.920.744.038.589.655.257.658.510.6
77Grayson AllenGPHX5128.820.640.334.985.752.256.868.221.6
78Evan MobleyF-CCLE6531.920.554.629.760.658.259.624.321.0
79Scoot HendersonGPOR3024.920.541.835.284.050.155.347.424.6
80Bobby PortisFMIL6724.120.548.845.670.657.858.739.56.4
81Malik MonkGSAC6222.020.543.839.587.953.656.849.714.9
82Keldon JohnsonFSAS8223.320.451.936.379.458.261.334.319.3
83Jarrett AllenCCLE5627.220.463.810.070.963.966.91.935.0
84Saddiq BeyFNOP7231.320.445.136.784.152.957.942.625.6
85Paul GeorgeFPHI3730.620.443.939.282.053.657.049.717.7
86Paul ReedFDET6513.820.361.732.566.463.665.011.821.5
87Jordan PooleGNOP3924.020.137.233.386.048.053.064.922.1
88Matas BuzelisFCHI7729.220.146.334.978.655.358.651.419.4
89Stephon CastleGSAS6830.020.047.133.273.452.157.529.934.5
90Jeremiah FearsGNOP8225.720.043.433.078.948.552.530.419.3
91Jrue HolidayGPOR5329.420.045.137.883.854.857.351.112.4
92Miles BridgesFCHA7731.019.946.033.382.253.157.042.720.0
93T.J. McConnellGIND5617.219.753.832.086.255.656.711.15.6
94Ayo DosunmuGMIN6927.119.751.743.987.659.963.037.517.0
95Cam WhitmoreFWAS2116.919.645.628.674.250.352.833.113.6
96Jaime Jaquez Jr.GMIA7528.319.650.731.776.953.957.020.018.1
97Scottie BarnesG-FTOR8033.519.550.730.481.553.757.719.921.5
98Andrew NembhardG-FIND5731.319.444.236.182.551.356.439.325.6
99Olivier-Maxence ProsperFMEM5218.919.454.940.575.463.466.242.324.6
100Klay ThompsonGDAL6921.719.439.338.376.653.254.172.44.9
101Ryan RollinsGMIL7432.119.447.240.679.656.158.344.012.1
102D'Angelo RussellGDAL2619.019.340.529.571.747.651.148.318.5
103De'Anthony MeltonGGSW4923.019.340.729.482.647.551.846.418.9
104Nikola VucevicCBOS6428.419.149.336.982.855.657.433.99.6
105Josh GiddeyGCHI5432.119.144.836.476.352.056.239.524.3
106Jonathan KumingaFATL3623.119.046.333.372.451.555.731.026.3
107Cedric CowardGMEM6225.819.047.133.884.354.258.542.421.6
108Ajay MitchellGOKC5725.819.048.534.787.053.658.529.823.9
109Russell WestbrookGSAC6428.918.942.733.869.450.352.845.215.1
110Marvin Bagley IIIFDAL6020.018.961.846.266.064.766.112.723.1
111Payton PritchardGBOS7932.418.946.437.789.056.158.451.511.1
112Kevin Porter Jr.GMIL3833.218.946.532.287.851.056.727.826.7
113Isaiah JoeGOKC7121.218.845.542.389.462.265.778.820.3
114Naz ReidF-CMIN7726.018.845.636.273.254.956.551.410.3
115De'Andre HunterFSAC4526.218.841.530.586.749.054.549.124.8
116Tre JonesGCHI6527.018.855.331.584.158.663.721.131.0
117Dylan HarperGSAS6922.618.850.534.375.655.157.427.113.7
118Reed SheppardGHOU8226.218.543.039.480.255.056.460.97.3
119Naji MarshallFDAL7429.518.551.029.176.054.859.225.927.8
120Immanuel QuickleyGTOR7031.918.544.337.482.154.157.752.618.8
121Nah'Shon HylandGMIN7016.818.445.338.878.057.759.963.913.7
122Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR8021.918.452.338.974.761.463.746.918.7
123Tre JohnsonGWAS6023.918.441.935.887.450.853.549.611.7
124KyShawn GeorgeFWAS4829.018.443.838.180.252.455.945.118.2
125Thomas BryantCCLE6012.218.350.635.980.359.462.549.119.9
126Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN8026.618.344.740.781.159.162.470.620.4
127Andrew WigginsF-GMIA6830.418.247.541.478.455.958.640.615.5
128Simone FontecchioFMIA7016.818.241.237.584.354.257.969.618.3
129Santi AldamaFMEM4327.818.147.935.066.755.357.242.016.0
130Luka GarzaCBOS6916.118.157.743.376.965.468.235.625.2
131OG AnunobyFNYK6733.218.148.438.682.858.162.050.622.8
132Micah PotterFIND4719.318.151.542.384.263.767.957.329.0
133Caleb LoveGPOR4920.718.138.831.873.548.349.759.67.3
134John CollinsF-CLAC6927.118.155.240.676.662.064.333.217.9
135Airious BaileyFUTA7227.518.144.334.475.052.053.344.67.4
136Anthony BlackGORL6429.918.144.733.373.251.254.938.921.9
137Jalen SuggsGORL5727.618.043.533.985.552.956.155.515.4
138Kel'el WareCMIA7722.218.053.039.574.060.161.635.910.9
139Quenton JacksonGIND4918.317.947.035.682.453.458.936.029.9
140Tyson EtienneGBKN2415.917.940.039.883.354.858.874.520.7
141Leonard MillerFCHI4615.717.955.332.373.661.563.337.814.9
142Kyle KuzmaFMIL6926.217.949.234.772.655.258.134.719.6
143Nick Smith Jr.GLAL3012.517.943.539.573.354.055.253.46.8
144Mark WilliamsCPHX6023.617.864.4100.077.164.568.00.230.8
145Branden CarlsonCOKC4211.717.852.736.057.761.061.346.28.1
146Jalen SmithF-CCHI5320.617.848.337.374.258.460.854.517.1
147Keshad JohnsonFMIA328.717.849.029.572.455.358.242.320.2
148Joan BeringerFMIN407.917.866.3-70.366.368.30.026.5
149Peyton WatsonGDEN5429.617.849.141.173.056.059.433.923.8
150Corey KispertFATL5818.717.746.736.779.457.760.960.219.5
151Tyrese ProctorGCLE5011.017.741.335.188.951.655.658.217.8
152Amen ThompsonG-FHOU7937.417.653.421.677.954.559.411.129.1
153Jaylon TysonG-FCLE6627.017.649.344.673.859.260.844.511.8
154Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL7431.117.648.037.675.756.459.244.517.8
155Kyle FilipowskiCUTA7723.417.549.232.575.054.858.634.724.2
156Sam MerrillGCLE5226.417.546.142.185.562.464.477.512.2
157Brandin PodziemskiGGSW8228.517.445.537.179.754.358.347.622.2
158Derrick WhiteGBOS7734.117.439.432.790.248.952.957.816.6
159Devin CarterGSAC3818.417.441.426.371.346.650.839.022.9
160Jordan ClarksonGNYK7217.817.445.132.783.051.754.840.714.8
161Jared McCainGOKC6717.317.342.538.586.452.855.153.510.6
162Jock LandaleCATL6822.117.351.538.363.558.259.535.214.6
163Tobias HarrisFDET6327.817.246.936.886.653.157.433.820.6
164Gary Payton IIGGSW7315.717.258.329.165.062.863.230.66.3
165Julian StrawtherGDEN5715.117.246.738.781.455.859.047.017.9
166Johnny JuzangGMIN214.217.142.125.062.550.051.863.213.2
167Javon SmallGMEM4020.817.146.542.382.956.961.149.323.6
168Sharife CooperGWAS4117.117.151.438.283.357.360.930.820.2
169Jaylen WellsFMEM6926.417.043.135.378.452.455.952.319.2
170Buddy HieldGATL5116.117.043.734.981.155.056.864.89.2
171Moses MoodyGGSW6025.716.944.040.177.057.560.067.715.6
172Maxime RaynaudCSAC7426.616.957.132.478.658.961.911.019.7
173Oscar TshiebweF-CUTA2716.616.963.4-55.163.463.30.018.6
174Derik QueenCNOP8125.016.847.326.179.548.954.611.829.0
175Jaden IveyGCHI3718.216.844.537.380.954.357.152.314.8
176Ivica ZubacCIND4830.216.859.8-71.159.862.20.021.0
177Jaden McDanielsFMIN7331.716.851.541.283.557.961.130.918.2
178Cam SpencerGMEM7223.816.847.344.994.060.464.958.522.7
179Aaron NesmithG-FIND4529.616.841.437.982.951.755.454.118.0
180Will RileyFWAS7422.116.843.931.680.050.254.840.023.3
181Day'Ron SharpeCBKN6218.716.760.123.167.861.463.811.028.9
182Malaki BranhamFWAS2610.616.647.337.882.454.960.440.730.8
183Daniss JenkinsGDET7220.216.640.837.483.247.352.534.323.6
184Deandre AytonCLAL7227.216.567.1-64.567.167.60.015.1
185P.J. WashingtonFDAL5630.916.545.032.568.750.853.735.619.0
186VJ EdgecombeGPHI7535.016.543.835.481.851.054.040.914.4
187Miles McBrideGNYK4126.316.442.341.378.756.257.867.19.2
188Devin VassellG-FSAS6730.516.443.738.481.554.757.457.214.0
189Noah ClowneyFBKN6627.016.439.632.980.449.855.462.128.5
190Quentin GrimesGPHI7529.516.445.033.484.053.458.550.326.4
191Isaiah CollierGUTA5925.816.349.527.072.252.156.719.429.3
192Asa NewellFATL4311.716.353.838.755.262.462.444.49.5
193Jordan MillerGLAC6022.116.353.134.577.757.962.827.634.1
194Jay HuffF-CIND8221.016.347.631.982.857.459.861.013.4
195Terrence Shannon Jr.G-FMIN4312.416.345.040.880.054.159.744.432.7
196Jarace WalkerFIND7625.716.241.937.474.951.054.348.618.7
197Gui SantosFGSW6820.416.250.035.172.558.560.948.318.9
198Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU7735.116.245.036.377.554.157.050.116.6
199Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI5031.516.146.736.076.654.658.043.920.4
200Ziaire WilliamsG-FBKN5622.816.142.534.385.052.457.958.027.5
201Khris MiddletonFDAL6322.816.142.036.087.548.253.334.422.0
202Kevin HuerterGDET6922.416.145.130.877.553.555.254.59.2
203Dennis SchroderGCLE7024.216.140.532.983.446.552.636.227.2
204Collin GillespieGPHX8028.516.041.840.187.455.657.568.69.0
205Jamal CainFORL3812.816.048.738.484.857.962.448.025.7
206Duncan RobinsonFDET7727.416.045.641.075.561.362.976.811.9
207Quinten PostCGSW6717.316.044.033.679.154.656.063.17.7
208Bilal CoulibalyGWAS5626.316.042.531.974.648.553.137.724.4
209Donovan ClinganCPOR7727.216.052.034.168.058.260.436.020.2
210Cole AnthonyGMIL3515.116.042.430.661.547.248.331.26.9
211Myles TurnerC-FMIL7126.915.944.038.374.055.358.459.420.3
212AJ LawsonGTOR249.515.943.642.277.855.858.857.717.9
213Isaiah StewartF-CDET5822.715.955.033.375.660.063.229.924.6
214DaRon Holmes IIFDEN258.415.950.844.478.667.269.273.818.0
215Daniel GaffordFDAL5521.715.865.5-68.365.567.70.034.8
216Mikal BridgesFNYK8232.915.849.037.182.757.158.743.68.4
217Tre MannGCHA5312.615.736.032.385.244.246.251.27.6
218Cameron PayneGPHI2217.015.737.633.086.448.351.465.112.8
219Josh MinottFBKN4917.015.750.041.878.762.765.360.719.0
220Justin ChampagnieFWAS6820.315.650.231.978.456.058.935.917.3
221Marcus SasserGDET3812.015.639.041.583.351.453.359.98.5
222Jett HowardGORL5512.715.641.837.294.952.656.157.814.7
223Pelle LarssonGMIA7026.415.549.632.379.755.160.534.332.9
224Aaron WigginsGOKC6521.815.543.135.673.652.153.850.49.9
225Zaccharie RisacherFATL6722.415.445.536.864.454.455.748.110.8
226Gradey DickGTOR7614.015.441.930.187.549.253.848.420.1
227Jakob PoeltlCTOR4625.015.470.0-60.270.069.80.019.0
228Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC5615.215.447.338.863.555.756.943.611.1
229Nikola JovicFMIA4617.615.336.626.968.343.848.053.222.0
230Danny WolfF-CBKN5720.915.340.532.277.148.252.148.019.1
231Rob DillinghamGCHI6514.915.239.631.674.544.746.932.310.0
232Max ChristieGDAL7729.115.244.140.489.956.660.161.517.2
233Precious AchiuwaFSAC7323.915.252.827.855.455.155.816.212.9
234E.J. LiddellFBKN2613.515.248.634.680.856.860.046.818.9
235Nicolas ClaxtonF-CBKN6927.815.257.115.861.657.459.23.324.2
236Ronald Holland IIFDET7819.814.943.225.380.547.852.536.422.1
237Yanic Konan NiederhauserCLAC4110.414.964.020.075.864.569.15.047.0
238Jusuf NurkicCUTA4126.414.950.335.254.953.854.819.817.3
239Dalton KnechtFLAL5410.214.845.534.272.755.556.858.18.4
240Egor DeminGBKN5225.114.839.938.583.153.756.171.712.0
241Blake WesleyGPOR3111.714.845.227.855.349.251.129.021.0
242Jaxson HayesCLAL6618.314.875.6100.065.376.175.81.137.4
243Daeqwon PlowdenG-FSAC3226.414.743.033.385.754.157.266.715.1
244Jamaree BouyeaGPHX4614.014.745.829.568.650.652.333.110.2
245Svi MykhailiukGUTA5023.114.647.840.889.361.362.666.36.9
246Rui HachimuraFLAL6828.314.651.444.369.461.162.043.98.4
247Isaiah JacksonFLAC5516.514.663.70.064.863.765.31.328.7
248Kevin LoveF-CUTA3716.514.639.737.384.153.056.871.418.6
249Tari EasonFHOU6025.914.641.635.877.649.651.444.89.0
250Keegan MurrayFSAC2334.614.642.027.777.647.249.937.312.7
251Aaron HolidayGHOU5713.614.641.739.485.455.057.867.513.9
252Landry ShametGNYK5123.014.643.739.271.157.859.872.314.8
253Jase RichardsonGORL5410.914.547.335.471.754.857.442.017.6
254Neemias QuetaCBOS7625.314.565.312.570.365.467.41.624.6
255Jalen WilsonFBKN5415.914.539.635.571.949.353.654.724.8
256Tristan Da SilvaFORL7724.614.545.037.488.454.757.651.813.5
257Toumani CamaraFPOR8233.314.544.037.070.856.357.866.410.9
258Julian ChampagnieFSAS8227.614.543.738.184.457.860.974.316.5
259Wendell Carter Jr.FORL7829.414.451.231.979.256.861.735.531.1
260Cameron JohnsonFDEN5430.514.448.043.083.959.662.953.919.8
261Donte DiVincenzoGMIN8230.514.440.637.974.355.256.777.19.3
262Nolan TraoréGBKN5622.314.438.031.878.744.447.940.115.4
263Vit KrejciGPOR6521.314.444.839.074.559.760.976.58.9
264Trendon WatfordFPHI5316.314.451.520.077.953.457.318.722.4
265Josh HartGNYK6630.214.350.841.372.059.361.240.915.2
266Justin EdwardsFPHI6315.414.344.737.284.655.257.256.310.3
267Nick RichardsCCHI4714.914.351.227.864.452.556.29.032.3
268Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGMEM5121.314.241.031.691.348.553.347.519.9
269Drew EubanksFSAC4213.214.259.614.356.159.960.54.520.5
270Ousmane DiengFMIL5719.314.242.234.171.150.151.646.58.0
271Javonte GreenG-FDET8217.614.144.738.184.056.060.759.725.4
272Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR5917.114.170.839.159.672.672.29.213.6
273Taurean PrinceFMIL2623.514.145.043.6100.061.061.773.33.1
274Myron GardnerFMIA459.214.148.040.673.158.560.652.015.4
275Jevon CarterGORL5316.414.040.136.378.952.853.770.04.9
276Brook LopezCLAC7521.814.042.836.075.753.355.258.510.3
277Taylor HendricksFMEM5919.014.045.934.268.154.856.651.813.8
278Pat SpencerGGSW6618.514.042.735.777.249.551.638.510.1
279Luke KennardGLAL7821.614.053.347.891.366.568.955.314.2
280Drew TimmeFLAL269.014.057.644.055.665.965.837.97.6
281Goga BitadzeCORL6415.214.067.618.271.168.070.04.930.7
282Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR5721.914.057.934.065.760.462.114.620.8
283Karlo MatkovicF-CNOP6214.714.060.442.273.268.569.638.312.8
284Bryce McGowensGNOP4220.914.048.140.977.956.161.039.231.2
285Tidjane SalaunFCHA3715.513.950.343.465.061.662.952.216.4
286Mohamed DiawaraFNYK689.313.942.336.975.053.555.061.08.5
287Jordan GoodwinGPHX7022.513.941.337.169.651.452.554.47.0
288Carlton CarringtonGWAS8227.713.942.440.873.053.855.655.910.9
289Caris LeVertGDET6019.213.941.733.367.949.451.846.014.6
290Al HorfordC-FGSW4521.613.842.636.184.654.055.463.36.8
291Harrison BarnesFSAS7725.813.845.638.882.957.760.862.317.7
292Gary Trent Jr.GMIL6521.213.838.736.076.951.753.372.38.5
293Ron Harper Jr.FBOS2911.013.741.835.075.054.555.072.72.7
294Ausar ThompsonG-FDET7326.013.752.525.057.153.054.54.218.9
295Walter Clayton Jr.GMEM6920.513.738.430.790.146.552.352.923.6
296Jeff GreenFHOU305.813.736.827.3100.045.647.764.77.4
297Chris YoungbloodGPOR325.813.734.933.390.049.252.785.714.3
298Isaiah HartensteinF-COKC4724.313.662.20.061.062.263.12.421.6
299Jordan HawkinsGNOP5113.513.636.634.885.245.748.052.58.9
300Christian BraunGDEN4431.813.651.930.178.257.560.736.820.3
301Tyler KolekGNYK6211.713.543.538.670.052.453.346.05.6
302Bogdan BogdanovicGLAC2319.713.538.834.780.049.752.562.513.2
303Doug McDermottFSAC2915.213.538.839.088.956.157.488.55.8
304Tyrese MartinGPHI4616.813.539.432.167.948.950.159.66.9
305Derrick Jones Jr.F-GLAC5027.013.549.935.976.357.160.040.418.7
306Jose AlvaradoGNYK6919.813.541.635.276.152.954.363.97.8
307Guerschon YabuseleFCHI6715.013.440.135.275.051.154.362.817.3
308Sam HauserFBOS7824.713.441.939.385.058.459.083.92.8
309Jamison BattleFTOR608.613.451.041.264.363.163.558.66.2
310Pat ConnaughtonGCHA427.013.444.740.465.057.158.661.215.3
311Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE6415.713.347.823.577.052.154.936.615.0
312Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR7220.413.244.640.978.958.261.066.617.6
313Kobe BrownFIND6115.813.246.937.479.756.559.451.317.3
314Kobe SandersGLAC6819.913.246.640.882.657.059.751.014.8
315Vince Williams Jr.GUTA4020.513.235.331.178.044.747.860.613.4
316Jaylin WilliamsFOKC6519.713.242.338.379.356.359.772.720.7
317Carter BryantFSAS7111.513.140.833.571.450.652.658.511.3
318Liam McNeeleyFCHA3111.813.140.040.082.152.658.863.233.7
319Jabari WalkerFPHI6411.813.145.533.773.553.156.844.623.5
320Kelly OlynykFSAS418.813.149.025.571.155.259.049.028.1
321Tony BradleyCATL4011.313.154.750.074.455.659.63.427.4
322Matisse ThybulleG-FPOR3016.013.043.339.884.057.160.069.415.7
323Duop ReathCPOR328.013.044.641.883.360.161.374.36.8
324Cody WilliamsFUTA6724.313.046.821.470.649.552.425.716.5
325Trayce Jackson-DavisFTOR539.413.057.3100.051.457.757.80.830.6
326Ben SarafGBKN4420.813.039.621.183.042.748.629.724.1
327Dyson DanielsGATL7633.212.951.718.861.553.254.215.19.7
328A.J. GreenGMIL7829.112.942.441.985.561.262.789.68.6
329Jamir WatkinsFWAS4921.012.944.629.769.552.555.453.419.3
330K.J. SimpsonGDEN2012.912.834.330.061.140.442.640.411.1
331Grant WilliamsFCHA3619.812.742.638.881.556.860.973.224.0
332Ryan KalkbrennerCCHA6921.512.775.30.071.675.376.21.728.5
333Rasheer FlemingFPHX5512.312.640.534.655.950.951.760.58.8
334Alijah MartinGTOR236.312.632.019.078.936.043.742.030.0
335Taelon PeterGIND3812.912.638.032.862.550.951.879.16.3
336Kasparas JakučionisGMIA5317.812.542.942.387.956.761.465.524.4
337Rudy GobertCMIN7631.312.568.20.052.668.266.41.032.4
338AJ JohnsonGDAL489.512.532.421.185.035.841.332.419.3
339Pacome DadietFNYK284.912.533.321.981.840.645.466.718.8
340Keaton WallaceGATL5310.112.539.837.366.750.952.059.67.0
341Royce O'NealeFPHX7828.312.542.140.871.159.059.683.24.3
342Pete NanceFMIL4715.612.551.542.036.464.463.961.32.1
343Isaac OkoroF-GCHI6326.912.446.033.079.553.957.448.119.4
344Dru SmithGMIA7016.312.441.529.582.947.453.239.726.8
345Ethan ThompsonGIND3220.412.437.832.878.747.451.559.218.9
346Nique CliffordGSAC7525.112.341.833.372.248.250.538.811.7
347Patrick WilliamsFCHI7220.512.337.234.772.047.249.457.311.3
348Alex CarusoGOKC5618.212.342.329.380.451.254.060.313.7
349Ryan NembhardGDAL6019.512.241.535.680.647.749.234.66.4
350Lindy Waters IIIFSAS407.112.237.534.266.752.853.289.82.3
351Khaman MaluachCPHX468.912.153.323.871.055.758.620.021.0
352Jeremy SochanFNYK4410.712.149.624.473.153.956.334.914.7
353Anthony GillFWAS5417.612.162.835.473.966.768.222.315.8
354Ben SheppardGIND6521.411.943.436.276.554.356.159.910.1
355Keon EllisGCLE7220.511.844.036.372.955.957.965.413.3
356Andre DrummondCPHI6319.611.847.235.663.151.953.926.715.7
357Marcus SmartGLAL6228.511.739.533.182.249.754.361.622.3
358Davion MitchellGMIA7028.511.749.039.564.657.458.242.87.9
359Julian PhillipsFMIN488.911.742.130.878.350.453.453.714.9
360Bronny JamesGLAL428.911.740.938.685.750.451.749.65.2
361Jake LaRaviaFLAL8225.211.745.932.176.353.357.146.522.2
362Dominick BarlowFPHI7123.711.753.925.671.856.559.720.623.6
363Ochai AgbajiGBKN6215.711.743.626.683.749.652.545.712.9
364Elijah HarklessGUTA2621.011.733.523.976.640.147.154.730.4
365Bruce BrownGDEN8224.411.747.538.576.253.056.228.418.4
366Cason WallaceGOKC7726.611.643.235.180.951.853.849.39.4
367Jalen PickettGDEN5016.111.642.238.678.952.854.154.76.5
368Jae'Sean TateFHOU459.011.651.431.363.656.056.729.46.4
369Dalen TerryFPHI4811.511.643.936.453.351.652.342.610.3
370Will RichardGGSW6919.911.646.833.585.257.159.661.313.3
371Moussa CisseCDAL3714.411.557.4-46.957.456.40.033.0
372Cam ChristieGLAC558.811.538.124.576.042.448.435.327.3
373Thanasis AntetokounmpoFMIL334.411.546.90.056.746.952.012.553.1
374Adou ThieroGLAL256.011.451.633.363.653.257.89.745.2
375JD DavisonGHOU287.911.437.525.068.443.847.750.020.3
376Kevin McCullar Jr.GNYK207.911.442.633.340.051.150.851.14.3
377Hansen YangCPOR437.011.331.011.982.433.541.342.028.0
378Herbert JonesFNOP5628.411.338.330.980.646.749.154.210.5
379Kyle AndersonFMIN4319.811.353.036.470.654.057.35.423.8
380Jordan McLaughlinGSAS446.411.341.842.585.752.554.250.67.6
381Killian HayesGSAC2317.611.230.427.092.936.642.245.718.8
382Luguentz DortGOKC6926.811.138.534.475.950.852.471.08.4
383Rayan RupertG-FMEM6416.811.139.332.477.846.349.343.513.4
384Drake PowellFBKN6321.011.140.228.089.647.352.150.819.3
385Luke KornetF-CSAS6821.011.164.3-82.564.368.90.034.6
386Clint CapelaCHOU7512.311.152.050.057.752.254.00.919.8
387Zeke NnajiF-CDEN5212.111.047.025.977.351.755.835.822.5
388Draymond GreenFGSW6827.511.041.832.670.252.054.063.112.0
389Jaylen ClarkGMIN6813.111.043.432.765.750.753.444.319.3
390Moussa DiabateFCHA7326.010.963.150.065.963.265.30.632.0
391Jordan WalshGBOS6817.810.950.938.477.259.962.346.816.5
392Ryan DunnFPHX7019.310.845.333.148.953.053.246.76.4
393Malevy LeonsFGSW2511.010.844.425.078.947.251.622.220.8
394Chaz LanierGDET338.010.831.528.483.342.143.675.35.6
395Amir CoffeyGPHX4610.710.848.734.778.656.259.443.419.5
396Noah PendaG-FORL5813.110.740.432.368.847.850.645.816.3
397Terance MannGBKN6324.210.745.736.478.853.356.441.817.1
398Baylor ScheiermanGBOS7718.610.645.339.990.359.961.673.08.4
399Oso IghodaroFPHX8222.010.665.30.045.365.363.60.314.5
400Jamal SheadGTOR8222.510.636.732.178.445.049.152.018.1
401Mitchell RobinsonCNYK6019.610.572.3-40.872.367.60.020.4
402Yves MissiCNOP6619.610.554.40.055.954.455.60.319.4
403Larry Nance Jr.FCLE3512.810.441.933.346.250.450.550.84.8
404Micah PeavyG-FNOP6114.910.438.525.975.943.645.539.38.0
405Mouhamed GueyeFATL7715.310.445.230.864.552.153.944.813.8
406Jahmai MashackGMEM3121.610.339.525.354.344.445.638.59.7
407Hunter TysonFDEN217.710.326.921.284.633.739.863.521.2
408Jeremiah Robinson-EarlFDAL2216.310.237.024.494.442.046.841.017.0
409Andre Jackson Jr.GMIL478.610.032.825.062.539.142.550.416.8
410Johnny FurphyGIND3518.310.047.032.448.654.754.747.711.4
411Adem BonaFPHI7117.49.959.533.370.860.063.82.736.4
412Josh GreenGCHA5815.69.945.942.089.361.964.476.213.8
413Joe InglesFMIN236.79.759.343.8100.072.273.559.37.4
414Kris DunnGLAC8227.29.747.637.476.556.058.144.913.0
415Hugo GonzálezGBOS7414.69.647.636.250.056.156.147.25.3
416Sidy CissokoGPOR7519.19.639.829.865.948.751.459.317.4
417Gabe VincentGATL5316.59.635.234.187.048.851.180.19.3
418Kam JonesGIND3716.69.540.229.350.046.747.044.42.4
419Caleb MartinFDAL5814.89.545.035.160.750.352.630.219.6
420Dylan CardwellCSAC4420.79.458.750.051.059.259.12.214.5
421Dean WadeFCLE5922.39.443.936.271.156.758.070.59.7
422Josh OkogieGHOU7817.49.342.538.559.453.154.454.813.9
423Lachlan OlbrichCCHI379.39.346.810.537.548.147.024.719.5
424Jericho SimsFMIL6620.09.278.4-62.078.477.20.023.8
425Jonathan IsaacFORL5110.29.242.218.460.345.449.834.932.1
426Steven AdamsCHOU3222.89.250.4-58.050.453.50.033.8
427Jarred VanderbiltFLAL6517.49.147.129.358.953.154.441.313.8
428Craig PorterGCLE6417.99.145.035.560.051.452.436.09.3
429Spencer JonesFDEN6322.59.050.439.660.861.361.955.011.8
430Kris MurrayFPOR5723.58.946.727.968.452.955.044.214.1
431Mike ConleyGMIN5418.48.833.533.790.046.551.777.220.9
432Garrett TempleG-FTOR223.38.726.725.066.736.744.880.040.0
433Xavier TillmanFCHA306.28.743.516.725.046.746.139.12.2
434Sion JamesGCHA8222.58.637.135.283.748.353.163.422.0
435Jonathan MogboFTOR406.38.659.10.064.359.160.82.320.5
436Ariel HukportiCNYK539.48.456.325.078.856.961.95.032.5
437Dwight PowellF-CDAL6214.68.464.428.669.665.369.96.977.2
438Nicolas BatumF-GLAC7417.58.240.340.481.859.760.395.83.8
439Lonzo BallGCLE3520.78.030.127.266.741.543.283.58.0
440John KoncharG-FUTA5619.98.047.228.372.754.356.849.716.1
441Tyus JonesGDEN6714.67.434.929.277.844.044.862.83.2
442Christian KolokoCATL2713.37.341.911.166.742.645.312.213.5
443Amari WilliamsF-CBOS216.97.350.0-71.450.057.30.050.0
444Dorian Finney-SmithFHOU3716.77.133.327.088.943.645.275.86.1
445Gary HarrisGMIL4813.87.044.241.288.957.759.365.47.7
446Brooks BarnhizerFOKC408.77.038.029.270.043.045.133.89.9
447Kevon LooneyFNOP2114.66.941.715.470.043.345.821.711.7
448Maxi KleberFLAL4310.76.745.223.153.849.350.935.619.2
449Mason PlumleeF-CSAS208.66.778.6-64.378.676.90.064.3
450Isaiah LiversFPHX369.86.634.430.075.043.846.962.514.1
451Nigel HayesFPHX277.26.532.612.550.034.835.634.84.3
452Bismack BiyomboCSAS255.75.760.0-71.460.063.60.033.3

Team is the player's most recent team. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

02Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
452 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
10.020.030.040.050.060.070.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageLuka Doncic: USG% 38.3, TS% 61.6Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 33.6, TS% 66.5Anthony Edwards: USG% 31.8, TS% 61.7Jaylen Brown: USG% 36.4, TS% 57.3Tyrese Maxey: USG% 29.7, TS% 58.8Donovan Mitchell: USG% 32.4, TS% 61.3Kawhi Leonard: USG% 33.6, TS% 62.9Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.2, TS% 67.0Giannis Antetokounmpo: USG% 37.3, TS% 65.8Joel Embiid: USG% 34.1, TS% 60.5Lauri Markkanen: USG% 28.1, TS% 60.8Stephen Curry: USG% 32.6, TS% 63.7Devin Booker: USG% 32.2, TS% 58.5Jalen Brunson: USG% 30.7, TS% 58.0Kevin Durant: USG% 27.4, TS% 64.1Jamal Murray: USG% 28.0, TS% 62.2Victor Wembanyama: USG% 32.6, TS% 62.6Michael Porter Jr.: USG% 30.7, TS% 59.5Deni Avdija: USG% 29.5, TS% 60.0Pascal Siakam: USG% 30.3, TS% 56.2Cade Cunningham: USG% 30.6, TS% 56.4James Harden: USG% 29.1, TS% 61.0Keyonte George: USG% 28.2, TS% 60.9Austin Reaves: USG% 27.0, TS% 64.1Jalen Johnson: USG% 27.2, TS% 58.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.6Norman Powell: USG% 27.2, TS% 60.9Brandon Ingram: USG% 27.1, TS% 57.3Trey Murphy III: USG% 23.1, TS% 61.3Julius Randle: USG% 26.7, TS% 58.5Cooper Flagg: USG% 27.0, TS% 54.8Zion Williamson: USG% 26.0, TS% 64.4LeBron James: USG% 27.4, TS% 59.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 30.6, TS% 54.6Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 24.0, TS% 61.0Franz Wagner: USG% 26.6, TS% 58.8Tyler Herro: USG% 25.5, TS% 60.2Anthony Davis: USG% 28.0, TS% 55.1Alperen Sengun: USG% 26.8, TS% 56.9Brandon Miller: USG% 28.4, TS% 57.4Dillon Brooks: USG% 28.7, TS% 54.0Bam Adebayo: USG% 25.2, TS% 55.1Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 26.1, TS% 61.9LaMelo Ball: USG% 32.2, TS% 54.6Desmond Bane: USG% 23.4, TS% 60.7Jimmy Butler: USG% 23.3, TS% 64.6Jalen Duren: USG% 23.8, TS% 68.8Ja Morant: USG% 32.3, TS% 52.1Jaren Jackson Jr.: USG% 26.1, TS% 57.6RJ Barrett: USG% 26.0, TS% 58.5Zach LaVine: USG% 24.1, TS% 61.4Darius Garland: USG% 27.1, TS% 58.2CJ McCollum: USG% 25.8, TS% 56.6De'Aaron Fox: USG% 25.1, TS% 57.8Jerami Grant: USG% 23.6, TS% 60.8Kon Knueppel: USG% 22.5, TS% 63.3DeMar DeRozan: USG% 22.9, TS% 59.4Amen Thompson: USG% 20.2, TS% 59.4Evan Mobley: USG% 22.8, TS% 59.6Scottie Barnes: USG% 23.6, TS% 57.7Jalen Green: USG% 32.4, TS% 51.6Saddiq Bey: USG% 21.8, TS% 57.9Bennedict Mathurin: USG% 25.4, TS% 57.5Kevin Porter Jr.: USG% 24.6, TS% 56.7Coby White: USG% 29.4, TS% 59.5Paul George: USG% 23.8, TS% 57.0Ryan Rollins: USG% 24.3, TS% 58.3Chet Holmgren: USG% 22.1, TS% 65.3Jalen Williams: USG% 26.2, TS% 56.0Miles Bridges: USG% 22.5, TS% 57.0Payton Pritchard: USG% 21.5, TS% 58.4Josh Giddey: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.2Andrew Nembhard: USG% 23.9, TS% 56.4Kristaps Porzingis: USG% 27.7, TS% 58.2Stephon Castle: USG% 25.0, TS% 57.5OG Anunoby: USG% 19.9, TS% 62.0Grayson Allen: USG% 24.2, TS% 56.8Derrick White: USG% 22.2, TS% 52.9Immanuel Quickley: USG% 21.2, TS% 57.7Matas Buzelis: USG% 22.9, TS% 58.6Jrue Holiday: USG% 23.7, TS% 57.3Alexandre Sarr: USG% 25.7, TS% 54.4Aaron Gordon: USG% 22.2, TS% 62.0VJ Edgecombe: USG% 20.1, TS% 54.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.4, TS% 57.0Jarrett Allen: USG% 19.8, TS% 66.9Collin Sexton: USG% 25.9, TS% 61.5Jaime Jaquez Jr.: USG% 22.5, TS% 57.0Andrew Wiggins: USG% 19.8, TS% 58.6Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 19.6, TS% 59.2Russell Westbrook: USG% 26.0, TS% 52.8Naji Marshall: USG% 20.7, TS% 59.2Brice Sensabaugh: USG% 25.1, TS% 59.0Nikola Vucevic: USG% 21.8, TS% 57.4Anthony Black: USG% 22.3, TS% 54.9Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.6, TS% 63.0KyShawn George: USG% 22.9, TS% 55.9Jaden McDaniels: USG% 18.7, TS% 61.1Peyton Watson: USG% 20.9, TS% 59.4Mikal Bridges: USG% 17.5, TS% 58.7Jeremiah Fears: USG% 25.7, TS% 52.5Anfernee Simons: USG% 23.7, TS% 57.6P.J. Washington: USG% 20.2, TS% 53.7Scoot Henderson: USG% 25.3, TS% 55.3Ivica Zubac: USG% 19.4, TS% 62.2Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 18.4, TS% 58.0Tre Jones: USG% 19.3, TS% 63.7Santi Aldama: USG% 20.1, TS% 57.2Keegan Murray: USG% 18.8, TS% 49.9Devin Vassell: USG% 18.1, TS% 57.4Airious Bailey: USG% 21.5, TS% 53.3Aaron Nesmith: USG% 19.9, TS% 55.4Brandin Podziemski: USG% 20.2, TS% 58.3Jalen Suggs: USG% 22.9, TS% 56.1De'Andre Hunter: USG% 22.5, TS% 54.5Bobby Portis: USG% 23.3, TS% 58.7Cedric Coward: USG% 21.6, TS% 58.5Ajay Mitchell: USG% 21.9, TS% 58.5John Collins: USG% 19.6, TS% 64.3Naz Reid: USG% 22.2, TS% 56.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.7, TS% 62.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 21.8, TS% 56.4Cam Thomas: USG% 30.5, TS% 53.0Jordan Poole: USG% 25.0, TS% 53.0Quentin Grimes: USG% 19.0, TS% 58.5Toumani Camara: USG% 16.4, TS% 57.8Tobias Harris: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.4Jaylon Tyson: USG% 19.4, TS% 60.8Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.3Kyle Kuzma: USG% 21.9, TS% 58.1Brandon Williams: USG% 25.1, TS% 57.2Sam Merrill: USG% 17.2, TS% 64.4GG Jackson: USG% 23.6, TS% 59.1Collin Gillespie: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.5Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.8, TS% 67.6Maxime Raynaud: USG% 18.2, TS% 61.9Jaylen Wells: USG% 19.4, TS% 55.9Malik Monk: USG% 24.2, TS% 56.8Max Christie: USG% 16.6, TS% 60.1De'Anthony Melton: USG% 25.5, TS% 51.8Noah Clowney: USG% 20.4, TS% 55.4Cameron Johnson: USG% 14.9, TS% 62.9Tre Johnson: USG% 22.7, TS% 53.5Donte DiVincenzo: USG% 17.0, TS% 56.7Jonathan Kuminga: USG% 23.3, TS% 55.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.9, TS% 62.9Moses Moody: USG% 18.3, TS% 60.0Donovan Clingan: USG% 17.0, TS% 60.4Christian Braun: USG% 14.7, TS% 60.7Miles McBride: USG% 18.2, TS% 57.8Josh Hart: USG% 16.8, TS% 61.2Dyson Daniels: USG% 16.1, TS% 54.2Myles Turner: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.4Dylan Harper: USG% 22.0, TS% 57.4Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 15.7, TS% 61.7Klay Thompson: USG% 22.8, TS% 54.1Derik Queen: USG% 21.9, TS% 54.6Mark Williams: USG% 17.5, TS% 68.0Nicolas Claxton: USG% 17.8, TS% 59.2Bilal Coulibaly: USG% 20.0, TS% 53.1Isaiah Collier: USG% 20.6, TS% 56.7Jarace Walker: USG% 20.8, TS% 54.3Obi Toppin: USG% 25.2, TS% 63.6Rui Hachimura: USG% 15.3, TS% 62.0Kyle Filipowski: USG% 20.1, TS% 58.6Pelle Larsson: USG% 16.9, TS% 60.5Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 18.9, TS% 63.7Cam Spencer: USG% 17.3, TS% 64.9Kel'el Ware: USG% 18.1, TS% 61.6Julian Champagnie: USG% 15.3, TS% 60.9Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 65.7Jusuf Nurkic: USG% 19.2, TS% 54.8Rudy Gobert: USG% 13.0, TS% 66.4Dennis Schroder: USG% 21.5, TS% 52.6Daeqwon Plowden: USG% 16.4, TS% 57.2Jakob Poeltl: USG% 15.4, TS% 69.8Carlton Carrington: USG% 18.1, TS% 55.6Jock Landale: USG% 18.3, TS% 59.5Marvin Bagley III: USG% 18.7, TS% 66.1Tari Eason: USG% 18.9, TS% 51.4A.J. Green: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.7Caleb Love: USG% 23.1, TS% 49.7Will Riley: USG% 20.3, TS% 54.8Egor Demin: USG% 18.9, TS% 56.1Neemias Queta: USG% 14.8, TS% 67.4Olivier-Maxence Prosper: USG% 19.0, TS% 66.2Ziaire Williams: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.9Jalen Smith: USG% 19.2, TS% 60.8D'Angelo Russell: USG% 26.4, TS% 51.1Khris Middleton: USG% 20.6, TS% 53.3Precious Achiuwa: USG% 17.7, TS% 55.8Derrick Jones Jr.: USG% 15.2, TS% 60.0Jordan Miller: USG% 18.2, TS% 62.8Isaiah Stewart: USG% 16.8, TS% 63.2Kevin Huerter: USG% 19.2, TS% 55.2Ausar Thompson: USG% 17.0, TS% 54.5Harrison Barnes: USG% 14.7, TS% 60.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 16.3, TS% 57.6Javon Small: USG% 19.1, TS% 61.1Royce O'Neale: USG% 14.4, TS% 59.6Micah Potter: USG% 18.2, TS% 67.9Zaccharie Risacher: USG% 17.6, TS% 55.7Jay Huff: USG% 18.1, TS% 59.8Daniel Gafford: USG% 15.8, TS% 67.7Aaron Wiggins: USG% 19.9, TS% 53.8T.J. McConnell: USG% 23.7, TS% 56.7Svi Mykhailiuk: USG% 14.9, TS% 62.6Marcus Smart: USG% 15.5, TS% 54.3Landry Shamet: USG% 15.8, TS% 59.8Daniss Jenkins: USG% 21.7, TS% 52.5Isaac Okoro: USG% 13.8, TS% 57.4Davion Mitchell: USG% 13.8, TS% 58.2Taurean Prince: USG% 16.2, TS% 61.7Corey Kispert: USG% 18.6, TS% 60.9Cam Whitmore: USG% 23.7, TS% 52.8Sam Hauser: USG% 14.6, TS% 59.0Isaiah Hartenstein: USG% 16.1, TS% 63.1Jaden Hardy: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.6Gui Santos: USG% 18.9, TS% 60.9Quenton Jackson: USG% 21.0, TS% 58.9Tristan Vukcevic: USG% 27.0, TS% 60.3Herbert Jones: USG% 15.3, TS% 49.1Danny Wolf: USG% 20.7, TS% 52.1Devin Carter: USG% 23.3, TS% 50.8Nolan Traoré: USG% 23.0, TS% 47.9Cody Williams: USG% 16.1, TS% 52.4Justin Champagnie: USG% 16.8, TS% 58.9Day'Ron Sharpe: USG% 19.9, TS% 63.8Jordan Goodwin: USG% 17.6, TS% 52.5Jonas Valanciunas: USG% 26.0, TS% 63.0Cason Wallace: USG% 14.6, TS% 53.8Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 20.6, TS% 59.9Jordan Clarkson: USG% 21.2, TS% 54.8Nique Clifford: USG% 17.1, TS% 50.5Simone Fontecchio: USG% 19.6, TS% 57.9Brook Lopez: USG% 17.4, TS% 55.2Jaden Ivey: USG% 19.7, TS% 57.1Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 15.5, TS% 62.1Vit Krejci: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.9Luke Kennard: USG% 13.7, TS% 68.9Kentavious Caldwell-Pope: USG% 17.7, TS% 53.3Draymond Green: USG% 16.3, TS% 54.0Jared McCain: USG% 20.8, TS% 55.1Luguentz Dort: USG% 14.2, TS% 52.4Al Horford: USG% 16.7, TS% 55.4Jake LaRavia: USG% 14.4, TS% 57.1Ronald Holland II: USG% 19.2, TS% 52.5Luka Garza: USG% 17.8, TS% 68.2Bryce McGowens: USG% 14.1, TS% 61.0Gary Trent Jr.: USG% 17.3, TS% 53.3Sharife Cooper: USG% 20.1, TS% 60.9Tyson Etienne: USG% 20.6, TS% 58.8Moussa Diabate: USG% 11.5, TS% 65.3Bruce Brown: USG% 14.6, TS% 56.2Leonard Miller: USG% 18.5, TS% 63.3Oscar Tshiebwe: USG% 17.2, TS% 63.3Paul Reed: USG% 20.8, TS% 65.0Walter Clayton Jr.: USG% 18.7, TS% 52.3Quinten Post: USG% 18.9, TS% 56.0Dominick Barlow: USG% 13.0, TS% 59.7Buddy Hield: USG% 20.1, TS% 56.8Ousmane Dieng: USG% 19.7, TS% 51.6Ryan Kalkbrenner: USG% 11.6, TS% 76.2Nikola Jovic: USG% 21.2, TS% 48.0Jamir Watkins: USG% 15.2, TS% 55.4Jaxson Hayes: USG% 13.0, TS% 75.8Ben Saraf: USG% 21.0, TS% 48.6Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.2, TS% 61.0Vince Williams Jr.: USG% 19.4, TS% 47.8Gary Payton II: USG% 18.5, TS% 63.2Bogdan Bogdanovic: USG% 18.9, TS% 52.5Cameron Payne: USG% 19.0, TS% 51.4Caris LeVert: USG% 18.6, TS% 51.8Taylor Hendricks: USG% 16.5, TS% 56.6Josh Minott: USG% 16.9, TS% 65.3Jose Alvarado: USG% 17.1, TS% 54.3Kris Dunn: USG% 12.5, TS% 58.1Kobe Sanders: USG% 16.4, TS% 59.7Terance Mann: USG% 13.6, TS% 56.4Julian Strawther: USG% 19.5, TS% 59.0Pat Spencer: USG% 19.1, TS% 51.6Jaylin Williams: USG% 15.7, TS% 59.7Ben Sheppard: USG% 13.8, TS% 56.1Ethan Thompson: USG% 15.8, TS% 51.5Patrick Williams: USG% 16.7, TS% 49.4Grant Williams: USG% 14.2, TS% 60.9Javonte Green: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.7Moritz Wagner: USG% 24.9, TS% 54.5Elijah Harkless: USG% 16.2, TS% 47.1Cole Anthony: USG% 25.8, TS% 48.3Keon Ellis: USG% 13.4, TS% 57.9Isaiah Jackson: USG% 16.1, TS% 65.3Kevin Love: USG% 16.7, TS% 56.8Robert Williams III: USG% 13.3, TS% 72.2Jamal Shead: USG% 15.6, TS% 49.1Ryan Nembhard: USG% 17.5, TS% 49.2Drake Powell: USG% 15.1, TS% 52.1Luke Kornet: USG% 10.4, TS% 68.9Oso Ighodaro: USG% 12.3, TS% 63.6Trendon Watford: USG% 18.0, TS% 57.3Kenrich Williams: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.9Will Richard: USG% 13.1, TS% 59.6Jalen Wilson: USG% 18.2, TS% 53.6Andre Drummond: USG% 14.9, TS% 53.9Jevon Carter: USG% 17.1, TS% 53.7Rob Dillingham: USG% 23.1, TS% 46.9Tyrese Martin: USG% 18.5, TS% 50.1Alex Caruso: USG% 15.8, TS% 54.0Kasparas Jakučionis: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.4Thomas Bryant: USG% 18.8, TS% 62.5Nick Smith Jr.: USG% 22.1, TS% 55.2Jahmai Mashack: USG% 16.1, TS% 45.6Kyle Anderson: USG% 13.5, TS% 57.3Justin Edwards: USG% 16.2, TS% 57.2Tidjane Salaun: USG% 15.0, TS% 62.9Gradey Dick: USG% 18.8, TS% 53.8Anthony Gill: USG% 12.0, TS% 68.2Goga Bitadze: USG% 13.5, TS% 70.0Nick Richards: USG% 18.1, TS% 56.2Matisse Thybulle: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.0Dean Wade: USG% 10.0, TS% 58.0Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 15.6, TS% 54.9Steven Adams: USG% 12.1, TS% 53.5Branden Carlson: USG% 18.8, TS% 61.3Kris Murray: USG% 10.7, TS% 55.0Ryan Dunn: USG% 13.9, TS% 53.2Kobe Brown: USG% 15.9, TS% 59.4E.J. Liddell: USG% 17.4, TS% 60.0Karlo Matkovic: USG% 13.3, TS% 69.6Mitchell Robinson: USG% 10.8, TS% 67.6Yves Missi: USG% 12.8, TS% 55.6Doug McDermott: USG% 15.0, TS% 57.4Jamal Cain: USG% 16.6, TS% 62.4Jamaree Bouyea: USG% 18.8, TS% 52.3Guerschon Yabusele: USG% 16.1, TS% 54.3Terrence Shannon Jr.: USG% 18.1, TS% 59.7Spencer Jones: USG% 9.8, TS% 61.9Dru Smith: USG% 15.2, TS% 53.2Jett Howard: USG% 17.3, TS% 56.1Tre Mann: USG% 23.4, TS% 46.2Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.0, TS% 61.6Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.7, TS% 57.8Killian Hayes: USG% 18.7, TS% 42.2Pete Nance: USG% 13.7, TS% 63.9Jordan Walsh: USG% 11.8, TS% 62.3Tyrese Proctor: USG% 21.8, TS% 55.6Sion James: USG% 11.1, TS% 53.1Dylan Cardwell: USG% 11.3, TS% 59.1Asa Newell: USG% 17.1, TS% 62.4Drew Eubanks: USG% 16.2, TS% 60.5Rayan Rupert: USG% 14.9, TS% 49.3Marcus Sasser: USG% 20.0, TS% 53.3Jalen Pickett: USG% 15.2, TS% 54.1Johnny Furphy: USG% 13.0, TS% 54.7Jericho Sims: USG% 9.8, TS% 77.2Ochai Agbaji: USG% 14.6, TS% 52.5Sidy Cissoko: USG% 12.7, TS% 51.4Jordan Hawkins: USG% 18.3, TS% 48.0Malaki Branham: USG% 18.4, TS% 60.4Blake Wesley: USG% 19.7, TS% 51.1Adem Bona: USG% 11.2, TS% 63.8Lonzo Ball: USG% 13.7, TS% 43.2K.J. Simpson: USG% 21.7, TS% 42.6Moussa Cisse: USG% 14.3, TS% 56.4Jeremiah Robinson-Earl: USG% 14.0, TS% 46.8Mike Conley: USG% 11.6, TS% 51.7Josh Okogie: USG% 11.4, TS% 54.4Craig Porter: USG% 12.3, TS% 52.4Taelon Peter: USG% 16.6, TS% 51.8Jase Richardson: USG% 16.8, TS% 57.4Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 12.5, TS% 54.4Tyler Kolek: USG% 18.4, TS% 53.3Kam Jones: USG% 14.5, TS% 47.0John Konchar: USG% 9.3, TS% 56.8Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 12.5, TS% 53.9Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.4, TS% 51.1Josh Green: USG% 10.8, TS% 64.4Micah Peavy: USG% 14.1, TS% 45.5Keshad Johnson: USG% 18.7, TS% 58.2Rasheer Fleming: USG% 16.5, TS% 51.7Yanic Konan Niederhauser: USG% 15.9, TS% 69.1Liam McNeeley: USG% 14.7, TS% 58.8Jabari Walker: USG% 15.0, TS% 56.8Ron Harper Jr.: USG% 16.4, TS% 55.0AJ Lawson: USG% 17.7, TS% 58.8Dalton Knecht: USG% 17.8, TS% 56.8Carter Bryant: USG% 16.5, TS% 52.6Tony Bradley: USG% 14.3, TS% 59.6Jaylen Clark: USG% 13.4, TS% 53.4Nicolas Batum: USG% 9.7, TS% 60.3Noah Penda: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.6Caleb Martin: USG% 12.6, TS% 52.6Hugo González: USG% 12.0, TS% 56.1Joan Beringer: USG% 16.8, TS% 68.3Clint Capela: USG% 13.9, TS% 54.0Larry Nance Jr.: USG% 14.0, TS% 50.5Zeke Nnaji: USG% 13.9, TS% 55.8DaRon Holmes II: USG% 16.8, TS% 69.2Dalen Terry: USG% 14.9, TS% 52.3Mohamed Diawara: USG% 17.3, TS% 55.0Myron Gardner: USG% 14.8, TS% 60.6Jeremy Sochan: USG% 14.8, TS% 56.3Keaton Wallace: USG% 16.2, TS% 52.0Drew Timme: USG% 15.7, TS% 65.8Trayce Jackson-Davis: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.8Dwight Powell: USG% 8.9, TS% 69.9Dorian Finney-Smith: USG% 10.9, TS% 45.2AJ Johnson: USG% 20.5, TS% 41.3Malevy Leons: USG% 14.6, TS% 51.6Jamison Battle: USG% 14.3, TS% 63.5Amir Coffey: USG% 12.1, TS% 59.4Kelly Olynyk: USG% 16.1, TS% 59.0Khaman Maluach: USG% 15.1, TS% 58.6Tyus Jones: USG% 10.7, TS% 44.8Duop Reath: USG% 13.3, TS% 61.3Julian Phillips: USG% 14.1, TS% 53.4Jae'Sean Tate: USG% 13.7, TS% 56.7Bronny James: USG% 16.8, TS% 51.7Cam Christie: USG% 17.0, TS% 48.4Kevon Looney: USG% 10.0, TS% 45.8Christian Koloko: USG% 11.2, TS% 45.3Gary Harris: USG% 8.6, TS% 59.3Jonathan Isaac: USG% 12.5, TS% 49.8Pat Connaughton: USG% 15.2, TS% 58.6JD Davison: USG% 15.5, TS% 47.7Kevin McCullar Jr.: USG% 16.9, TS% 50.8Andre Jackson Jr.: USG% 18.0, TS% 42.5Chaz Lanier: USG% 15.2, TS% 43.6Lindy Waters III: USG% 14.5, TS% 53.2Lachlan Olbrich: USG% 13.4, TS% 47.0Hunter Tyson: USG% 17.6, TS% 39.8Jeff Green: USG% 18.1, TS% 47.7Chris Youngblood: USG% 16.1, TS% 52.7Hansen Yang: USG% 19.8, TS% 41.3Ariel Hukporti: USG% 10.9, TS% 61.9Alijah Martin: USG% 20.1, TS% 43.7Maxi Kleber: USG% 9.8, TS% 50.9Jordan McLaughlin: USG% 14.7, TS% 54.2Johnny Juzang: USG% 22.2, TS% 51.8Adou Thiero: USG% 14.7, TS% 57.8Joe Ingles: USG% 11.5, TS% 73.5Isaiah Livers: USG% 9.8, TS% 46.9Pacome Dadiet: USG% 17.5, TS% 45.4Brooks Barnhizer: USG% 10.6, TS% 45.1Mason Plumlee: USG% 7.9, TS% 76.9Jonathan Mogbo: USG% 11.1, TS% 60.8Xavier Tillman: USG% 12.8, TS% 46.1Thanasis Antetokounmpo: USG% 16.8, TS% 52.0Amari Williams: USG% 11.3, TS% 57.3Nigel Hayes: USG% 12.1, TS% 35.6Bismack Biyombo: USG% 7.9, TS% 63.6Garrett Temple: USG% 15.4, TS% 44.8Luka DoncicShai Gilgeous-AlexanderGiannis AntetokounmpoJericho SimsMason Plumlee