Skip to content

2025-26 regular season

Player stats

Every player's averages, shooting and advanced numbers. Green cells are top quarter of the filtered pool, red bottom quarter. Plot any two stats below.

303 players · 50+ games · Updated 9:59 PM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Luka DoncicF-GLAL6435.833.547.636.678.056.361.647.634.5
2Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC6833.331.155.338.687.959.766.522.640.9
3Anthony EdwardsGMIN6135.028.848.939.979.657.261.741.828.3
4Jaylen BrownGBOS7134.428.747.734.779.552.257.326.227.6
5Tyrese MaxeyGPHI7038.028.346.236.789.253.658.839.924.8
6Donovan MitchellGCLE7033.527.948.336.486.556.361.343.926.5
7Kawhi LeonardFLAC6532.227.950.538.789.257.362.935.429.5
8Nikola JokicCDEN6534.827.756.938.083.161.867.026.135.2
9Devin BookerGPHX6433.526.145.633.087.350.758.530.937.9
10Jalen BrunsonGNYK7435.126.046.736.984.153.358.035.824.0
11Kevin DurantFHOU7836.426.052.041.387.458.864.132.729.7
12Jamal MurrayGDEN7535.425.448.343.588.757.362.241.425.4
13Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS6429.225.051.234.982.756.962.632.434.4
14Michael Porter Jr.FBKN5232.424.246.336.385.955.559.550.620.4
15Deni AvdijaFPOR6633.324.246.231.880.252.160.036.946.0
16Pascal SiakamFIND6233.224.048.435.869.352.956.225.422.7
17Cade CunninghamG-FDET6433.923.946.134.281.251.356.430.826.1
18James HardenGCLE7034.923.643.437.588.452.961.051.041.2
19Keyonte GeorgeGUTA5433.123.645.637.189.253.260.941.038.3
20Austin ReavesGLAL5134.523.349.036.087.156.764.143.042.4
21Jalen JohnsonFATL7235.222.548.935.278.853.758.127.824.5
22Paolo BancheroFORL7234.722.245.930.577.549.656.623.939.7
23Norman PowellF-GMIA5829.621.747.038.082.755.860.945.829.4
24Brandon IngramFTOR7733.821.547.738.282.052.957.327.422.7
25Trey Murphy IIIFNOP6635.421.547.037.988.657.261.353.820.8
26Julius RandleFMIN7933.021.148.131.580.252.658.528.733.0
27Cooper FlaggFDAL7033.521.046.829.582.749.854.820.423.7
28Zion WilliamsonFNOP6229.721.060.025.071.660.064.40.541.3
29LeBron JamesFLAL6033.220.951.531.773.755.759.426.425.4
30Shaedon SharpeGPOR5029.420.845.233.778.751.154.635.317.9
31Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL7833.420.845.939.990.256.461.052.623.2
32Alperen SengunF-CHOU7233.320.451.930.569.153.756.911.723.2
33Brandon MillerFCHA6530.320.243.538.389.253.357.451.119.1
34Dillon BrooksG-FPHX5630.420.243.534.484.250.154.038.517.7
35Bam AdebayoC-FMIA7332.420.144.231.877.849.755.134.928.7
36Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK7530.920.150.136.885.855.661.929.734.6
37LaMelo BallGCHA7228.020.140.736.889.951.654.659.512.9
38Desmond BaneGORL8233.620.148.439.190.855.360.735.426.1
39Jalen DurenCDET7028.219.565.0-74.765.068.80.040.0
40RJ BarrettF-GTOR5730.319.349.133.971.755.058.534.724.5
41CJ McCollumGATL7629.818.745.537.577.253.856.644.215.9
42De'Aaron FoxGSAS7231.018.648.633.276.054.957.837.717.9
43Jerami GrantFPOR5729.818.645.338.981.454.760.847.935.9
44Kon KnueppelG-FCHA8131.418.547.542.586.360.163.359.218.0
45DeMar DeRozanGSAC7731.318.449.732.086.852.059.414.637.2
46Amen ThompsonG-FHOU7937.418.353.421.677.954.559.411.129.1
47Evan MobleyF-CCLE6531.918.254.629.760.658.259.624.321.0
48Scottie BarnesG-FTOR8033.518.150.730.481.553.757.719.921.5
49Saddiq BeyFNOP7231.317.745.136.784.152.957.942.625.6
50Bennedict MathurinG-FLAC5430.017.643.031.586.948.557.535.243.1
51Coby WhiteGCHA5024.917.444.636.281.753.959.551.031.6
52Ryan RollinsGMIL7432.117.347.240.679.656.158.344.012.1
53Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC6928.917.155.736.279.261.465.331.228.9
54Miles BridgesFCHA7731.017.146.033.382.253.157.042.720.0
55Payton PritchardGBOS7932.417.046.437.789.056.158.451.511.1
56Josh GiddeyGCHI5432.117.044.836.476.352.056.239.524.3
57Andrew NembhardG-FIND5731.316.944.236.182.551.356.439.325.6
58Stephon CastleGSAS6830.016.747.133.273.452.157.529.934.5
59OG AnunobyFNYK6733.216.748.438.682.858.162.050.622.8
60Grayson AllenGPHX5128.816.540.334.985.752.256.868.221.6
61Derrick WhiteGBOS7734.116.539.432.790.248.952.957.816.6
62Immanuel QuickleyGTOR7031.916.444.337.482.154.157.752.618.8
63Matas BuzelisFCHI7729.216.346.334.978.655.358.651.419.4
64Jrue HolidayGPOR5329.416.345.137.883.854.857.351.112.4
65VJ EdgecombeGPHI7535.016.043.835.481.851.054.040.914.4
66Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU7735.115.845.036.377.554.157.050.116.6
67Jarrett AllenCCLE5627.215.463.810.070.963.966.91.935.0
68Collin SextonGCHI6823.715.448.540.185.556.161.537.629.4
69Jaime Jaquez Jr.GMIA7528.315.450.731.776.953.957.020.018.1
70Andrew WigginsF-GMIA6830.415.447.541.478.455.958.640.615.5
71Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL7431.115.248.037.675.756.459.244.517.8
72Russell WestbrookGSAC6428.915.242.733.869.450.352.845.215.1
73Naji MarshallFDAL7429.515.251.029.176.054.859.225.927.8
74Brice SensabaughFUTA7423.815.146.036.782.655.459.051.619.4
75Nikola VucevicCBOS6428.415.149.336.982.855.657.433.99.6
76Anthony BlackGORL6429.915.044.733.373.251.254.938.921.9
77Ayo DosunmuGMIN6927.114.851.743.987.659.963.037.517.0
78Jaden McDanielsFMIN7331.714.851.541.283.557.961.130.918.2
79Peyton WatsonGDEN5429.614.649.141.173.056.059.433.923.8
80Mikal BridgesFNYK8232.914.449.037.182.757.158.743.68.4
81Jeremiah FearsGNOP8225.714.343.433.078.948.552.530.419.3
82Anfernee SimonsGCHI5524.914.344.038.589.655.257.658.510.6
83P.J. WashingtonFDAL5630.914.245.032.568.750.853.735.619.0
84Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI5031.514.146.736.076.654.658.043.920.4
85Tre JonesGCHI6527.014.155.331.584.158.663.721.131.0
86Devin VassellG-FSAS6730.513.943.738.481.554.757.457.214.0
87Airious BaileyFUTA7227.513.844.334.475.052.053.344.67.4
88Brandin PodziemskiGGSW8228.513.845.537.179.754.358.347.622.2
89Jalen SuggsGORL5727.613.843.533.985.552.956.155.515.4
90Bobby PortisFMIL6724.113.748.845.670.657.858.739.56.4
91Cedric CowardGMEM6225.813.647.133.884.354.258.542.421.6
92Ajay MitchellGOKC5725.813.648.534.787.053.658.529.823.9
93John CollinsF-CLAC6927.113.655.240.676.662.064.333.217.9
94Naz ReidF-CMIN7726.013.645.636.273.254.956.551.410.3
95Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN8026.613.544.740.781.159.162.470.620.4
96Reed SheppardGHOU8226.213.543.039.480.255.056.460.97.3
97Quentin GrimesGPHI7529.513.445.033.484.053.458.550.326.4
98Toumani CamaraFPOR8233.313.444.037.070.856.357.866.410.9
99Tobias HarrisFDET6327.813.346.936.886.653.157.433.820.6
100Jaylon TysonG-FCLE6627.013.249.344.673.859.260.844.511.8
101Keldon JohnsonFSAS8223.313.251.936.379.458.261.334.319.3
102Kyle KuzmaFMIL6926.213.049.234.772.655.258.134.719.6
103Brandon WilliamsGDAL6622.213.047.223.279.350.157.225.139.1
104Sam MerrillGCLE5226.412.846.142.185.562.464.477.512.2
105GG JacksonFMEM5421.812.749.633.274.255.859.137.521.8
106Collin GillespieGPHX8028.512.741.840.187.455.657.568.69.0
107Deandre AytonCLAL7227.212.567.1-64.567.167.60.015.1
108Maxime RaynaudCSAC7426.612.557.132.478.658.961.911.019.7
109Jaylen WellsFMEM6926.412.543.135.378.452.455.952.319.2
110Malik MonkGSAC6222.012.543.839.587.953.656.849.714.9
111Max ChristieGDAL7729.112.344.140.489.956.660.161.517.2
112Noah ClowneyFBKN6627.012.339.632.980.449.855.462.128.5
113Cameron JohnsonFDEN5430.512.248.043.083.959.662.953.919.8
114Tre JohnsonGWAS6023.912.241.935.887.450.853.549.611.7
115Donte DiVincenzoGMIN8230.512.240.637.974.355.256.777.19.3
116Duncan RobinsonFDET7727.412.245.641.075.561.362.976.811.9
117Moses MoodyGGSW6025.712.144.040.177.057.560.067.715.6
118Donovan ClinganCPOR7727.212.152.034.168.058.260.436.020.2
119Josh HartGNYK6630.212.050.841.372.059.361.240.915.2
120Dyson DanielsGATL7633.211.951.718.861.553.254.215.19.7
121Myles TurnerC-FMIL7126.911.944.038.374.055.358.459.420.3
122Dylan HarperGSAS6922.611.850.534.375.655.157.427.113.7
123Wendell Carter Jr.FORL7829.411.851.231.979.256.861.735.531.1
124Klay ThompsonGDAL6921.711.739.338.376.653.254.172.44.9
125Derik QueenCNOP8125.011.747.326.179.548.954.611.829.0
126Mark WilliamsCPHX6023.611.764.4100.077.164.568.00.230.8
127Nicolas ClaxtonF-CBKN6927.811.757.115.861.657.459.23.324.2
128Bilal CoulibalyGWAS5626.311.742.531.974.648.553.137.724.4
129Isaiah CollierGUTA5925.811.749.527.072.252.156.719.429.3
130Jarace WalkerFIND7625.711.641.937.474.951.054.348.618.7
131Rui HachimuraFLAL6828.311.551.444.369.461.162.043.98.4
132Kyle FilipowskiCUTA7723.411.449.232.575.054.858.634.724.2
133Pelle LarssonGMIA7026.411.449.632.379.755.160.534.332.9
134Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR8021.911.252.338.974.761.463.746.918.7
135Cam SpencerGMEM7223.811.147.344.994.060.464.958.522.7
136Kel'el WareCMIA7722.211.153.039.574.060.161.635.910.9
137Julian ChampagnieFSAS8227.611.143.738.184.457.860.974.316.5
138Isaiah JoeGOKC7121.211.145.542.389.462.265.778.820.3
139Rudy GobertCMIN7631.310.968.20.052.668.266.41.032.4
140Dennis SchroderGCLE7024.210.840.532.983.446.552.636.227.2
141Carlton CarringtonGWAS8227.710.742.440.873.053.855.655.910.9
142Jock LandaleCATL6822.110.651.538.363.558.259.535.214.6
143Marvin Bagley IIIFDAL6020.010.561.846.266.064.766.112.723.1
144Tari EasonFHOU6025.910.541.635.877.649.651.444.89.0
145A.J. GreenGMIL7829.110.442.441.985.561.262.789.68.6
146Will RileyFWAS7422.110.343.931.680.050.254.840.023.3
147Egor DeminGBKN5225.110.339.938.583.153.756.171.712.0
148Neemias QuetaCBOS7625.310.265.312.570.365.467.41.624.6
149Olivier-Maxence ProsperFMEM5218.910.254.940.575.463.466.242.324.6
150Ziaire WilliamsG-FBKN5622.810.242.534.385.052.457.958.027.5
151Jalen SmithF-CCHI5320.610.248.337.374.258.460.854.517.1
152Khris MiddletonFDAL6322.810.242.036.087.548.253.334.422.0
153Precious AchiuwaFSAC7323.910.152.827.855.455.155.816.212.9
154Derrick Jones Jr.F-GLAC5027.010.149.935.976.357.160.040.418.7
155Jordan MillerGLAC6022.110.053.134.577.757.962.827.634.1
156Isaiah StewartF-CDET5822.710.055.033.375.660.063.229.924.6
157Kevin HuerterGDET6922.410.045.130.877.553.555.254.59.2
158Ausar ThompsonG-FDET7326.09.952.525.057.153.054.54.218.9
159Harrison BarnesFSAS7725.89.945.638.882.957.760.862.317.7
160Tristan Da SilvaFORL7724.69.945.037.488.454.757.651.813.5
161Royce O'NealeFPHX7828.39.842.140.871.159.059.683.24.3
162Zaccharie RisacherFATL6722.49.645.536.864.454.455.748.110.8
163Jay HuffF-CIND8221.09.547.631.982.857.459.861.013.4
164Daniel GaffordFDAL5521.79.565.5-68.365.567.70.034.8
165Aaron WigginsGOKC6521.89.443.135.673.652.153.850.49.9
166T.J. McConnellGIND5617.29.453.832.086.255.656.711.15.6
167Svi MykhailiukGUTA5023.19.447.840.889.361.362.666.36.9
168Marcus SmartGLAL6228.59.339.533.182.249.754.361.622.3
169Landry ShametGNYK5123.09.343.739.271.157.859.872.314.8
170Daniss JenkinsGDET7220.29.340.837.483.247.352.534.323.6
171Isaac OkoroF-GCHI6326.99.346.033.079.553.957.448.119.4
172Davion MitchellGMIA7028.59.349.039.564.657.458.242.87.9
173Corey KispertFATL5818.79.246.736.779.457.760.960.219.5
174Sam HauserFBOS7824.79.241.939.385.058.459.083.92.8
175Jaden HardyGWAS5715.89.242.439.773.354.556.661.112.8
176Gui SantosFGSW6820.49.250.035.172.558.560.948.318.9
177Herbert JonesFNOP5628.48.938.330.980.646.749.154.210.5
178Danny WolfF-CBKN5720.98.940.532.277.148.252.148.019.1
179Nolan TraoréGBKN5622.38.938.031.878.744.447.940.115.4
180Cody WilliamsFUTA6724.38.846.821.470.649.552.425.716.5
181Justin ChampagnieFWAS6820.38.850.231.978.456.058.935.917.3
182Day'Ron SharpeCBKN6218.78.760.123.167.861.463.811.028.9
183Jordan GoodwinGPHX7022.58.741.337.169.651.452.554.47.0
184Jonas ValanciunasCDEN6513.48.758.230.877.259.263.06.726.9
185Cason WallaceGOKC7726.68.643.235.180.951.853.849.39.4
186Nah'Shon HylandGMIN7016.88.645.338.878.057.759.963.913.7
187Jordan ClarksonGNYK7217.88.645.132.783.051.754.840.714.8
188Nique CliffordGSAC7525.18.641.833.372.248.250.538.811.7
189Simone FontecchioFMIA7016.88.541.237.584.354.257.969.618.3
190Brook LopezCLAC7521.88.542.836.075.753.355.258.510.3
191Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR5721.98.557.934.065.760.462.114.620.8
192Vit KrejciGPOR6521.38.544.839.074.559.760.976.58.9
193Luke KennardGLAL7821.68.453.347.891.366.568.955.314.2
194Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGMEM5121.38.441.031.691.348.553.347.519.9
195Draymond GreenFGSW6827.58.441.832.670.252.054.063.112.0
196Jared McCainGOKC6717.38.342.538.586.452.855.153.510.6
197Luguentz DortGOKC6926.88.338.534.475.950.852.471.08.4
198Jake LaRaviaFLAL8225.28.245.932.176.353.357.146.522.2
199Ronald Holland IIFDET7819.88.243.225.380.547.852.536.422.1
200Luka GarzaCBOS6916.18.157.743.376.965.468.235.625.2
201Gary Trent Jr.GMIL6521.28.138.736.076.951.753.372.38.5
202Moussa DiabateFCHA7326.07.963.150.065.963.265.30.632.0
203Bruce BrownGDEN8224.47.947.538.576.253.056.228.418.4
204Paul ReedFDET6513.87.861.732.566.463.665.011.821.5
205Walter Clayton Jr.GMEM6920.57.838.430.790.146.552.352.923.6
206Quinten PostCGSW6717.37.744.033.679.154.656.063.17.7
207Dominick BarlowFPHI7123.77.753.925.671.856.559.720.623.6
208Buddy HieldGATL5116.17.643.734.981.155.056.864.89.2
209Ousmane DiengFMIL5719.37.642.234.171.150.151.646.58.0
210Ryan KalkbrennerCCHA6921.57.675.30.071.675.376.21.728.5
211Jaxson HayesCLAL6618.37.575.6100.065.376.175.81.137.4
212Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR7220.47.544.640.978.958.261.066.617.6
213Gary Payton IIGGSW7315.77.558.329.165.062.863.230.66.3
214Caris LeVertGDET6019.27.441.733.367.949.451.846.014.6
215Taylor HendricksFMEM5919.07.445.934.268.154.856.651.813.8
216Jose AlvaradoGNYK6919.87.441.635.276.152.954.363.97.8
217Kris DunnGLAC8227.27.347.637.476.556.058.144.913.0
218Kobe SandersGLAC6819.97.346.640.882.657.059.751.014.8
219Terance MannGBKN6324.27.245.736.478.853.356.441.817.1
220Julian StrawtherGDEN5715.17.246.738.781.455.859.047.017.9
221Pat SpencerGGSW6618.57.242.735.777.249.551.638.510.1
222Jaylin WilliamsFOKC6519.77.242.338.379.356.359.772.720.7
223Ben SheppardGIND6521.47.143.436.276.554.356.159.910.1
224Patrick WilliamsFCHI7220.57.037.234.772.047.249.457.311.3
225Javonte GreenG-FDET8217.66.944.738.184.056.060.759.725.4
226Keon EllisGCLE7220.56.744.036.372.955.957.965.413.3
227Isaiah JacksonFLAC5516.56.763.70.064.863.765.31.328.7
228Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR5917.16.770.839.159.672.672.29.213.6
229Jamal SheadGTOR8222.56.636.732.178.445.049.152.018.1
230Ryan NembhardGDAL6019.56.641.535.680.647.749.234.66.4
231Drake PowellFBKN6321.06.540.228.089.647.352.150.819.3
232Luke KornetF-CSAS6821.06.564.3-82.564.368.90.034.6
233Oso IghodaroFPHX8222.06.565.30.045.365.363.60.314.5
234Trendon WatfordFPHI5316.36.551.520.077.953.457.318.722.4
235Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC5615.26.547.338.863.555.756.943.611.1
236Will RichardGGSW6919.96.446.833.585.257.159.661.313.3
237Jalen WilsonFBKN5415.96.439.635.571.949.353.654.724.8
238Andre DrummondCPHI6319.66.447.235.663.151.953.926.715.7
239Jevon CarterGORL5316.46.440.136.378.952.853.770.04.9
240Rob DillinghamGCHI6514.96.339.631.674.544.746.932.310.0
241Alex CarusoGOKC5618.26.242.329.380.451.254.060.313.7
242Kasparas JakučionisGMIA5317.86.242.942.387.956.761.465.524.4
243Thomas BryantCCLE6012.26.250.635.980.359.462.549.119.9
244Justin EdwardsFPHI6315.46.144.737.284.655.257.256.310.3
245Gradey DickGTOR7614.06.041.930.187.549.253.848.420.1
246Anthony GillFWAS5417.65.962.835.473.966.768.222.315.8
247Goga BitadzeCORL6415.25.967.618.271.168.070.04.930.7
248Dean WadeFCLE5922.35.843.936.271.156.758.070.59.7
249Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE6415.75.847.823.577.052.154.936.615.0
250Kris MurrayFPOR5723.55.846.727.968.452.955.044.214.1
251Ryan DunnFPHX7019.35.845.333.148.953.053.246.76.4
252Kobe BrownFIND6115.85.846.937.479.756.559.451.317.3
253Karlo MatkovicF-CNOP6214.75.760.442.273.268.569.638.312.8
254Mitchell RobinsonCNYK6019.65.772.3-40.872.367.60.020.4
255Yves MissiCNOP6619.65.754.40.055.954.455.60.319.4
256Guerschon YabuseleFCHI6715.05.640.135.275.051.154.362.817.3
257Spencer JonesFDEN6322.55.650.439.660.861.361.955.011.8
258Dru SmithGMIA7016.35.641.529.582.947.453.239.726.8
259Jett HowardGORL5512.75.541.837.294.952.656.157.814.7
260Tre MannGCHA5312.65.536.032.385.244.246.251.27.6
261Baylor ScheiermanGBOS7718.65.545.339.990.359.961.673.08.4
262Aaron HolidayGHOU5713.65.541.739.485.455.057.867.513.9
263Jordan WalshGBOS6817.85.450.938.477.259.962.346.816.5
264Tyrese ProctorGCLE5011.05.441.335.188.951.655.658.217.8
265Sion JamesGCHA8222.55.437.135.283.748.353.163.422.0
266Rayan RupertG-FMEM6416.85.239.332.477.846.349.343.513.4
267Jalen PickettGDEN5016.15.242.238.678.952.854.154.76.5
268Jericho SimsFMIL6620.05.178.4-62.078.477.20.023.8
269Ochai AgbajiGBKN6215.75.143.626.683.749.652.545.712.9
270Sidy CissokoGPOR7519.15.139.829.865.948.751.459.317.4
271Jordan HawkinsGNOP5113.55.136.634.885.245.748.052.58.9
272Adem BonaFPHI7117.44.859.533.370.860.063.82.736.4
273Mike ConleyGMIN5418.44.533.533.790.046.551.777.220.9
274Josh OkogieGHOU7817.44.542.538.559.453.154.454.813.9
275Craig PorterGCLE6417.94.545.035.560.051.452.436.09.3
276Jase RichardsonGORL5410.94.447.335.471.754.857.442.017.6
277Jarred VanderbiltFLAL6517.44.447.129.358.953.154.441.313.8
278Tyler KolekGNYK6211.74.443.538.670.052.453.346.05.6
279John KoncharG-FUTA5619.94.447.228.372.754.356.849.716.1
280Mouhamed GueyeFATL7715.34.445.230.864.552.153.944.813.8
281Gabe VincentGATL5316.54.435.234.187.048.851.180.19.3
282Josh GreenGCHA5815.64.345.942.089.361.964.476.213.8
283Micah PeavyG-FNOP6114.94.338.525.975.943.645.539.38.0
284Rasheer FlemingFPHX5512.34.340.534.655.950.951.760.58.8
285Jabari WalkerFPHI6411.84.345.533.773.553.156.844.623.5
286Dalton KnechtFLAL5410.24.245.534.272.755.556.858.18.4
287Carter BryantFSAS7111.54.240.833.571.450.652.658.511.3
288Jaylen ClarkGMIN6813.14.043.432.765.750.753.444.319.3
289Nicolas BatumF-GLAC7417.54.040.340.481.859.760.395.83.8
290Noah PendaG-FORL5813.13.940.432.368.847.850.645.816.3
291Caleb MartinFDAL5814.83.945.035.160.750.352.630.219.6
292Hugo GonzálezGBOS7414.63.947.636.250.056.156.147.25.3
293Clint CapelaCHOU7512.33.852.050.057.752.254.00.919.8
294Zeke NnajiF-CDEN5212.13.747.025.977.351.755.835.822.5
295Mohamed DiawaraFNYK689.33.642.336.975.053.555.061.08.5
296Keaton WallaceGATL5310.13.539.837.366.750.952.059.67.0
297Trayce Jackson-DavisFTOR539.43.457.3100.051.457.757.80.830.6
298Dwight PowellF-CDAL6214.63.464.428.669.665.369.96.977.2
299Jamison BattleFTOR608.63.251.041.264.363.163.558.66.2
300Tyus JonesGDEN6714.63.034.929.277.844.044.862.83.2
301Cam ChristieGLAC558.82.838.124.576.042.448.435.327.3
302Jonathan IsaacFORL5110.22.642.218.460.345.449.834.932.1
303Ariel HukportiCNYK539.42.256.325.078.856.961.95.032.5

Team is the player's most recent team. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

02Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
303 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
10.020.030.050.060.070.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageLuka Doncic: USG% 38.3, TS% 61.6Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 33.6, TS% 66.5Anthony Edwards: USG% 31.8, TS% 61.7Jaylen Brown: USG% 36.4, TS% 57.3Tyrese Maxey: USG% 29.7, TS% 58.8Donovan Mitchell: USG% 32.4, TS% 61.3Kawhi Leonard: USG% 33.6, TS% 62.9Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.2, TS% 67.0Devin Booker: USG% 32.2, TS% 58.5Jalen Brunson: USG% 30.7, TS% 58.0Kevin Durant: USG% 27.4, TS% 64.1Jamal Murray: USG% 28.0, TS% 62.2Victor Wembanyama: USG% 32.6, TS% 62.6Michael Porter Jr.: USG% 30.7, TS% 59.5Deni Avdija: USG% 29.5, TS% 60.0Pascal Siakam: USG% 30.3, TS% 56.2Cade Cunningham: USG% 30.6, TS% 56.4James Harden: USG% 29.1, TS% 61.0Keyonte George: USG% 28.2, TS% 60.9Austin Reaves: USG% 27.0, TS% 64.1Jalen Johnson: USG% 27.2, TS% 58.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.6Norman Powell: USG% 27.2, TS% 60.9Brandon Ingram: USG% 27.1, TS% 57.3Trey Murphy III: USG% 23.1, TS% 61.3Julius Randle: USG% 26.7, TS% 58.5Cooper Flagg: USG% 27.0, TS% 54.8Zion Williamson: USG% 26.0, TS% 64.4LeBron James: USG% 27.4, TS% 59.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 30.6, TS% 54.6Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 24.0, TS% 61.0Alperen Sengun: USG% 26.8, TS% 56.9Brandon Miller: USG% 28.4, TS% 57.4Dillon Brooks: USG% 28.7, TS% 54.0Bam Adebayo: USG% 25.2, TS% 55.1Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 26.1, TS% 61.9LaMelo Ball: USG% 32.2, TS% 54.6Desmond Bane: USG% 23.4, TS% 60.7Jalen Duren: USG% 23.8, TS% 68.8RJ Barrett: USG% 26.0, TS% 58.5CJ McCollum: USG% 25.8, TS% 56.6De'Aaron Fox: USG% 25.1, TS% 57.8Jerami Grant: USG% 23.6, TS% 60.8Kon Knueppel: USG% 22.5, TS% 63.3DeMar DeRozan: USG% 22.9, TS% 59.4Amen Thompson: USG% 20.2, TS% 59.4Evan Mobley: USG% 22.8, TS% 59.6Scottie Barnes: USG% 23.6, TS% 57.7Saddiq Bey: USG% 21.8, TS% 57.9Bennedict Mathurin: USG% 25.4, TS% 57.5Coby White: USG% 29.4, TS% 59.5Ryan Rollins: USG% 24.3, TS% 58.3Chet Holmgren: USG% 22.1, TS% 65.3Miles Bridges: USG% 22.5, TS% 57.0Payton Pritchard: USG% 21.5, TS% 58.4Josh Giddey: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.2Andrew Nembhard: USG% 23.9, TS% 56.4Stephon Castle: USG% 25.0, TS% 57.5OG Anunoby: USG% 19.9, TS% 62.0Grayson Allen: USG% 24.2, TS% 56.8Derrick White: USG% 22.2, TS% 52.9Immanuel Quickley: USG% 21.2, TS% 57.7Matas Buzelis: USG% 22.9, TS% 58.6Jrue Holiday: USG% 23.7, TS% 57.3VJ Edgecombe: USG% 20.1, TS% 54.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.4, TS% 57.0Jarrett Allen: USG% 19.8, TS% 66.9Collin Sexton: USG% 25.9, TS% 61.5Jaime Jaquez Jr.: USG% 22.5, TS% 57.0Andrew Wiggins: USG% 19.8, TS% 58.6Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 19.6, TS% 59.2Russell Westbrook: USG% 26.0, TS% 52.8Naji Marshall: USG% 20.7, TS% 59.2Brice Sensabaugh: USG% 25.1, TS% 59.0Nikola Vucevic: USG% 21.8, TS% 57.4Anthony Black: USG% 22.3, TS% 54.9Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.6, TS% 63.0Jaden McDaniels: USG% 18.7, TS% 61.1Peyton Watson: USG% 20.9, TS% 59.4Mikal Bridges: USG% 17.5, TS% 58.7Jeremiah Fears: USG% 25.7, TS% 52.5Anfernee Simons: USG% 23.7, TS% 57.6P.J. Washington: USG% 20.2, TS% 53.7Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 18.4, TS% 58.0Tre Jones: USG% 19.3, TS% 63.7Devin Vassell: USG% 18.1, TS% 57.4Airious Bailey: USG% 21.5, TS% 53.3Brandin Podziemski: USG% 20.2, TS% 58.3Jalen Suggs: USG% 22.9, TS% 56.1Bobby Portis: USG% 23.3, TS% 58.7Cedric Coward: USG% 21.6, TS% 58.5Ajay Mitchell: USG% 21.9, TS% 58.5John Collins: USG% 19.6, TS% 64.3Naz Reid: USG% 22.2, TS% 56.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.7, TS% 62.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 21.8, TS% 56.4Quentin Grimes: USG% 19.0, TS% 58.5Toumani Camara: USG% 16.4, TS% 57.8Tobias Harris: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.4Jaylon Tyson: USG% 19.4, TS% 60.8Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.3Kyle Kuzma: USG% 21.9, TS% 58.1Brandon Williams: USG% 25.1, TS% 57.2Sam Merrill: USG% 17.2, TS% 64.4GG Jackson: USG% 23.6, TS% 59.1Collin Gillespie: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.5Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.8, TS% 67.6Maxime Raynaud: USG% 18.2, TS% 61.9Jaylen Wells: USG% 19.4, TS% 55.9Malik Monk: USG% 24.2, TS% 56.8Max Christie: USG% 16.6, TS% 60.1Noah Clowney: USG% 20.4, TS% 55.4Cameron Johnson: USG% 14.9, TS% 62.9Tre Johnson: USG% 22.7, TS% 53.5Donte DiVincenzo: USG% 17.0, TS% 56.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.9, TS% 62.9Moses Moody: USG% 18.3, TS% 60.0Donovan Clingan: USG% 17.0, TS% 60.4Josh Hart: USG% 16.8, TS% 61.2Dyson Daniels: USG% 16.1, TS% 54.2Myles Turner: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.4Dylan Harper: USG% 22.0, TS% 57.4Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 15.7, TS% 61.7Klay Thompson: USG% 22.8, TS% 54.1Derik Queen: USG% 21.9, TS% 54.6Mark Williams: USG% 17.5, TS% 68.0Nicolas Claxton: USG% 17.8, TS% 59.2Bilal Coulibaly: USG% 20.0, TS% 53.1Isaiah Collier: USG% 20.6, TS% 56.7Jarace Walker: USG% 20.8, TS% 54.3Rui Hachimura: USG% 15.3, TS% 62.0Kyle Filipowski: USG% 20.1, TS% 58.6Pelle Larsson: USG% 16.9, TS% 60.5Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 18.9, TS% 63.7Cam Spencer: USG% 17.3, TS% 64.9Kel'el Ware: USG% 18.1, TS% 61.6Julian Champagnie: USG% 15.3, TS% 60.9Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 65.7Rudy Gobert: USG% 13.0, TS% 66.4Dennis Schroder: USG% 21.5, TS% 52.6Carlton Carrington: USG% 18.1, TS% 55.6Jock Landale: USG% 18.3, TS% 59.5Marvin Bagley III: USG% 18.7, TS% 66.1Tari Eason: USG% 18.9, TS% 51.4A.J. Green: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.7Will Riley: USG% 20.3, TS% 54.8Egor Demin: USG% 18.9, TS% 56.1Neemias Queta: USG% 14.8, TS% 67.4Olivier-Maxence Prosper: USG% 19.0, TS% 66.2Ziaire Williams: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.9Jalen Smith: USG% 19.2, TS% 60.8Khris Middleton: USG% 20.6, TS% 53.3Precious Achiuwa: USG% 17.7, TS% 55.8Derrick Jones Jr.: USG% 15.2, TS% 60.0Jordan Miller: USG% 18.2, TS% 62.8Isaiah Stewart: USG% 16.8, TS% 63.2Kevin Huerter: USG% 19.2, TS% 55.2Ausar Thompson: USG% 17.0, TS% 54.5Harrison Barnes: USG% 14.7, TS% 60.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 16.3, TS% 57.6Royce O'Neale: USG% 14.4, TS% 59.6Zaccharie Risacher: USG% 17.6, TS% 55.7Jay Huff: USG% 18.1, TS% 59.8Daniel Gafford: USG% 15.8, TS% 67.7Aaron Wiggins: USG% 19.9, TS% 53.8T.J. McConnell: USG% 23.7, TS% 56.7Svi Mykhailiuk: USG% 14.9, TS% 62.6Marcus Smart: USG% 15.5, TS% 54.3Landry Shamet: USG% 15.8, TS% 59.8Daniss Jenkins: USG% 21.7, TS% 52.5Isaac Okoro: USG% 13.8, TS% 57.4Davion Mitchell: USG% 13.8, TS% 58.2Corey Kispert: USG% 18.6, TS% 60.9Sam Hauser: USG% 14.6, TS% 59.0Jaden Hardy: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.6Gui Santos: USG% 18.9, TS% 60.9Herbert Jones: USG% 15.3, TS% 49.1Danny Wolf: USG% 20.7, TS% 52.1Nolan Traoré: USG% 23.0, TS% 47.9Cody Williams: USG% 16.1, TS% 52.4Justin Champagnie: USG% 16.8, TS% 58.9Day'Ron Sharpe: USG% 19.9, TS% 63.8Jordan Goodwin: USG% 17.6, TS% 52.5Jonas Valanciunas: USG% 26.0, TS% 63.0Cason Wallace: USG% 14.6, TS% 53.8Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 20.6, TS% 59.9Jordan Clarkson: USG% 21.2, TS% 54.8Nique Clifford: USG% 17.1, TS% 50.5Simone Fontecchio: USG% 19.6, TS% 57.9Brook Lopez: USG% 17.4, TS% 55.2Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 15.5, TS% 62.1Vit Krejci: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.9Luke Kennard: USG% 13.7, TS% 68.9Kentavious Caldwell-Pope: USG% 17.7, TS% 53.3Draymond Green: USG% 16.3, TS% 54.0Jared McCain: USG% 20.8, TS% 55.1Luguentz Dort: USG% 14.2, TS% 52.4Jake LaRavia: USG% 14.4, TS% 57.1Ronald Holland II: USG% 19.2, TS% 52.5Luka Garza: USG% 17.8, TS% 68.2Gary Trent Jr.: USG% 17.3, TS% 53.3Moussa Diabate: USG% 11.5, TS% 65.3Bruce Brown: USG% 14.6, TS% 56.2Paul Reed: USG% 20.8, TS% 65.0Walter Clayton Jr.: USG% 18.7, TS% 52.3Quinten Post: USG% 18.9, TS% 56.0Dominick Barlow: USG% 13.0, TS% 59.7Buddy Hield: USG% 20.1, TS% 56.8Ousmane Dieng: USG% 19.7, TS% 51.6Ryan Kalkbrenner: USG% 11.6, TS% 76.2Jaxson Hayes: USG% 13.0, TS% 75.8Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.2, TS% 61.0Gary Payton II: USG% 18.5, TS% 63.2Caris LeVert: USG% 18.6, TS% 51.8Taylor Hendricks: USG% 16.5, TS% 56.6Jose Alvarado: USG% 17.1, TS% 54.3Kris Dunn: USG% 12.5, TS% 58.1Kobe Sanders: USG% 16.4, TS% 59.7Terance Mann: USG% 13.6, TS% 56.4Julian Strawther: USG% 19.5, TS% 59.0Pat Spencer: USG% 19.1, TS% 51.6Jaylin Williams: USG% 15.7, TS% 59.7Ben Sheppard: USG% 13.8, TS% 56.1Patrick Williams: USG% 16.7, TS% 49.4Javonte Green: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.7Keon Ellis: USG% 13.4, TS% 57.9Isaiah Jackson: USG% 16.1, TS% 65.3Robert Williams III: USG% 13.3, TS% 72.2Jamal Shead: USG% 15.6, TS% 49.1Ryan Nembhard: USG% 17.5, TS% 49.2Drake Powell: USG% 15.1, TS% 52.1Luke Kornet: USG% 10.4, TS% 68.9Oso Ighodaro: USG% 12.3, TS% 63.6Trendon Watford: USG% 18.0, TS% 57.3Kenrich Williams: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.9Will Richard: USG% 13.1, TS% 59.6Jalen Wilson: USG% 18.2, TS% 53.6Andre Drummond: USG% 14.9, TS% 53.9Jevon Carter: USG% 17.1, TS% 53.7Rob Dillingham: USG% 23.1, TS% 46.9Alex Caruso: USG% 15.8, TS% 54.0Kasparas Jakučionis: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.4Thomas Bryant: USG% 18.8, TS% 62.5Justin Edwards: USG% 16.2, TS% 57.2Gradey Dick: USG% 18.8, TS% 53.8Anthony Gill: USG% 12.0, TS% 68.2Goga Bitadze: USG% 13.5, TS% 70.0Dean Wade: USG% 10.0, TS% 58.0Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 15.6, TS% 54.9Kris Murray: USG% 10.7, TS% 55.0Ryan Dunn: USG% 13.9, TS% 53.2Kobe Brown: USG% 15.9, TS% 59.4Karlo Matkovic: USG% 13.3, TS% 69.6Mitchell Robinson: USG% 10.8, TS% 67.6Yves Missi: USG% 12.8, TS% 55.6Guerschon Yabusele: USG% 16.1, TS% 54.3Spencer Jones: USG% 9.8, TS% 61.9Dru Smith: USG% 15.2, TS% 53.2Jett Howard: USG% 17.3, TS% 56.1Tre Mann: USG% 23.4, TS% 46.2Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.0, TS% 61.6Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.7, TS% 57.8Jordan Walsh: USG% 11.8, TS% 62.3Tyrese Proctor: USG% 21.8, TS% 55.6Sion James: USG% 11.1, TS% 53.1Rayan Rupert: USG% 14.9, TS% 49.3Jalen Pickett: USG% 15.2, TS% 54.1Jericho Sims: USG% 9.8, TS% 77.2Ochai Agbaji: USG% 14.6, TS% 52.5Sidy Cissoko: USG% 12.7, TS% 51.4Jordan Hawkins: USG% 18.3, TS% 48.0Adem Bona: USG% 11.2, TS% 63.8Mike Conley: USG% 11.6, TS% 51.7Josh Okogie: USG% 11.4, TS% 54.4Craig Porter: USG% 12.3, TS% 52.4Jase Richardson: USG% 16.8, TS% 57.4Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 12.5, TS% 54.4Tyler Kolek: USG% 18.4, TS% 53.3John Konchar: USG% 9.3, TS% 56.8Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 12.5, TS% 53.9Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.4, TS% 51.1Josh Green: USG% 10.8, TS% 64.4Micah Peavy: USG% 14.1, TS% 45.5Rasheer Fleming: USG% 16.5, TS% 51.7Jabari Walker: USG% 15.0, TS% 56.8Dalton Knecht: USG% 17.8, TS% 56.8Carter Bryant: USG% 16.5, TS% 52.6Jaylen Clark: USG% 13.4, TS% 53.4Nicolas Batum: USG% 9.7, TS% 60.3Noah Penda: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.6Caleb Martin: USG% 12.6, TS% 52.6Hugo González: USG% 12.0, TS% 56.1Clint Capela: USG% 13.9, TS% 54.0Zeke Nnaji: USG% 13.9, TS% 55.8Mohamed Diawara: USG% 17.3, TS% 55.0Keaton Wallace: USG% 16.2, TS% 52.0Trayce Jackson-Davis: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.8Dwight Powell: USG% 8.9, TS% 69.9Jamison Battle: USG% 14.3, TS% 63.5Tyus Jones: USG% 10.7, TS% 44.8Cam Christie: USG% 17.0, TS% 48.4Jonathan Isaac: USG% 12.5, TS% 49.8Ariel Hukporti: USG% 10.9, TS% 61.9Luka DoncicShai Gilgeous-AlexanderRyan KalkbrennerJaxson HayesJericho Sims