Skip to content

2025-26 regular season

Player stats

Every player's averages, shooting and advanced numbers. Green cells are top quarter of the filtered pool, red bottom quarter. Plot any two stats below.

506 players · 10+ games · Updated 4:02 PM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Luka DoncicF-GLAL6435.833.547.636.678.056.361.647.634.5
2Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC6833.331.155.338.687.959.766.522.640.9
3Anthony EdwardsGMIN6135.028.848.939.979.657.261.741.828.3
4Jaylen BrownGBOS7134.428.747.734.779.552.257.326.227.6
5Tyrese MaxeyGPHI7038.028.346.236.789.253.658.839.924.8
6Donovan MitchellGCLE7033.527.948.336.486.556.361.343.926.5
7Kawhi LeonardFLAC6532.227.950.538.789.257.362.935.429.5
8Nikola JokicCDEN6534.827.756.938.083.161.867.026.135.2
9Giannis AntetokounmpoFMIL3628.927.662.433.365.063.665.87.538.8
10Joel EmbiidF-CPHI3831.526.948.933.385.452.760.522.841.0
11Lauri MarkkanenFUTA4234.426.747.735.589.654.860.840.229.8
12Stephen CurryGGSW4330.926.646.839.392.358.763.760.625.5
13Devin BookerGPHX6433.526.145.633.087.350.758.530.937.9
14Jalen BrunsonGNYK7435.126.046.736.984.153.358.035.824.0
15Kevin DurantFHOU7836.426.052.041.387.458.864.132.729.7
16Jamal MurrayGDEN7535.425.448.343.588.757.362.241.425.4
17Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS6429.225.051.234.982.756.962.632.434.4
18Michael Porter Jr.FBKN5232.424.246.336.385.955.559.550.620.4
19Deni AvdijaFPOR6633.324.246.231.880.252.160.036.946.0
20Pascal SiakamFIND6233.224.048.435.869.352.956.225.422.7
21Cade CunninghamG-FDET6433.923.946.134.281.251.356.430.826.1
22James HardenGCLE7034.923.643.437.588.452.961.051.041.2
23Keyonte GeorgeGUTA5433.123.645.637.189.253.260.941.038.3
24Austin ReavesGLAL5134.523.349.036.087.156.764.143.042.4
25Jalen JohnsonFATL7235.222.548.935.278.853.758.127.824.5
26Paolo BancheroFORL7234.722.245.930.577.549.656.623.939.7
27Jayson TatumFBOS1632.621.841.132.982.349.354.149.822.6
28Norman PowellF-GMIA5829.621.747.038.082.755.860.945.829.4
29Brandon IngramFTOR7733.821.547.738.282.052.957.327.422.7
30Trey Murphy IIIFNOP6635.421.547.037.988.657.261.353.820.8
31Julius RandleFMIN7933.021.148.131.580.252.658.528.733.0
32Cooper FlaggFDAL7033.521.046.829.582.749.854.820.423.7
33Zion WilliamsonFNOP6229.721.060.025.071.660.064.40.541.3
34LeBron JamesFLAL6033.220.951.531.773.755.759.426.425.4
35Shaedon SharpeGPOR5029.420.845.233.778.751.154.635.317.9
36Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL7833.420.845.939.990.256.461.052.623.2
37Franz WagnerFORL3430.020.648.134.582.352.958.827.432.1
38Tyler HerroGMIA3331.220.548.037.891.756.160.243.119.2
39Anthony DavisF-CDAL2031.320.450.627.072.852.155.111.117.7
40Alperen SengunF-CHOU7233.320.451.930.569.153.756.911.723.2
41Brandon MillerFCHA6530.320.243.538.389.253.357.451.119.1
42Dillon BrooksG-FPHX5630.420.243.534.484.250.154.038.517.7
43Bam AdebayoC-FMIA7332.420.144.231.877.849.755.134.928.7
44Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK7530.920.150.136.885.855.661.929.734.6
45LaMelo BallGCHA7228.020.140.736.889.951.654.659.512.9
46Desmond BaneGORL8233.620.148.439.190.855.360.735.426.1
47Jimmy ButlerG-FGSW3831.220.051.937.686.455.464.618.453.7
48Ty JeromeGMEM1522.719.747.442.087.557.261.646.522.8
49Jalen DurenCDET7028.219.565.0-74.765.068.80.040.0
50Ja MorantGMEM2028.419.541.023.589.744.152.126.432.6
51Jaren Jackson Jr.F-CUTA4830.319.447.635.780.353.457.632.722.7
52RJ BarrettF-GTOR5730.319.349.133.971.755.058.534.724.5
53Zach LaVineGSAC3931.419.247.939.088.056.961.446.422.9
54Darius GarlandGLAC4529.818.846.039.686.155.158.245.815.6
55CJ McCollumGATL7629.818.745.537.577.253.856.644.215.9
56De'Aaron FoxGSAS7231.018.648.633.276.054.957.837.717.9
57Jerami GrantFPOR5729.818.645.338.981.454.760.847.935.9
58Kon KnueppelG-FCHA8131.418.547.542.586.360.163.359.218.0
59DeMar DeRozanGSAC7731.318.449.732.086.852.059.414.637.2
60Amen ThompsonG-FHOU7937.418.353.421.677.954.559.411.129.1
61Evan MobleyF-CCLE6531.918.254.629.760.658.259.624.321.0
62Scottie BarnesG-FTOR8033.518.150.730.481.553.757.719.921.5
63Trae YoungGWAS1525.517.945.833.882.553.461.245.245.2
64Jalen GreenGPHX3225.817.842.231.374.749.151.644.312.7
65Saddiq BeyFNOP7231.317.745.136.784.152.957.942.625.6
66Bennedict MathurinG-FLAC5430.017.643.031.586.948.557.535.243.1
67Kevin Porter Jr.GMIL3833.217.446.532.287.851.056.727.826.7
68Coby WhiteGCHA5024.917.444.636.281.753.959.551.031.6
69Paul GeorgeFPHI3730.617.343.939.282.053.657.049.717.7
70Ryan RollinsGMIL7432.117.347.240.679.656.158.344.012.1
71Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC6928.917.155.736.279.261.465.331.228.9
72Jalen WilliamsG-FOKC3328.417.148.429.983.751.056.017.324.2
73Miles BridgesFCHA7731.017.146.033.382.253.157.042.720.0
74Payton PritchardGBOS7932.417.046.437.789.056.158.451.511.1
75Josh GiddeyGCHI5432.117.044.836.476.352.056.239.524.3
76Andrew NembhardG-FIND5731.316.944.236.182.551.356.439.325.6
77Kristaps PorzingisF-CGSW3224.016.744.633.884.251.558.241.234.3
78Stephon CastleGSAS6830.016.747.133.273.452.157.529.934.5
79OG AnunobyFNYK6733.216.748.438.682.858.162.050.622.8
80Dejounte MurrayGNOP1427.916.748.430.686.753.658.034.121.4
81Grayson AllenGPHX5128.816.540.334.985.752.256.868.221.6
82Derrick WhiteGBOS7734.116.539.432.790.248.952.957.816.6
83Immanuel QuickleyGTOR7031.916.444.337.482.154.157.752.618.8
84Matas BuzelisFCHI7729.216.346.334.978.655.358.651.419.4
85Jrue HolidayGPOR5329.416.345.137.883.854.857.351.112.4
86Alexandre SarrCWAS4827.216.348.233.369.252.054.422.915.4
87Aaron GordonFDEN3627.916.249.738.976.757.462.039.431.4
88VJ EdgecombeGPHI7535.016.043.835.481.851.054.040.914.4
89Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU7735.115.845.036.377.554.157.050.116.6
90Domantas SabonisFSAC1929.715.854.318.572.755.459.012.225.3
91Jarrett AllenCCLE5627.215.463.810.070.963.966.91.935.0
92Collin SextonGCHI6823.715.448.540.185.556.161.537.629.4
93Jaime Jaquez Jr.GMIA7528.315.450.731.776.953.957.020.018.1
94Andrew WigginsF-GMIA6830.415.447.541.478.455.958.640.615.5
95Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL7431.115.248.037.675.756.459.244.517.8
96Russell WestbrookGSAC6428.915.242.733.869.450.352.845.215.1
97Naji MarshallFDAL7429.515.251.029.176.054.859.225.927.8
98Brice SensabaughFUTA7423.815.146.036.782.655.459.051.619.4
99Nikola VucevicCBOS6428.415.149.336.982.855.657.433.99.6
100Kennedy ChandlerGUTA1132.215.044.539.565.150.052.927.720.4
101Anthony BlackGORL6429.915.044.733.373.251.254.938.921.9
102Ayo DosunmuGMIN6927.114.851.743.987.659.963.037.517.0
103KyShawn GeorgeFWAS4829.014.843.838.180.252.455.945.118.2
104Jaden McDanielsFMIN7331.714.851.541.283.557.961.130.918.2
105Peyton WatsonGDEN5429.614.649.141.173.056.059.433.923.8
106Mikal BridgesFNYK8232.914.449.037.182.757.158.743.68.4
107Cormac RyanGMIL1124.514.352.045.892.365.269.257.823.5
108Jeremiah FearsGNOP8225.714.343.433.078.948.552.530.419.3
109Anfernee SimonsGCHI5524.914.344.038.589.655.257.658.510.6
110P.J. WashingtonFDAL5630.914.245.032.568.750.853.735.619.0
111Scoot HendersonGPOR3024.914.241.835.284.050.155.347.424.6
112Ivica ZubacCIND4830.214.159.8-71.159.862.20.021.0
113Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI5031.514.146.736.076.654.658.043.920.4
114Tre JonesGCHI6527.014.155.331.584.158.663.721.131.0
115Santi AldamaFMEM4327.814.047.935.066.755.357.242.016.0
116Keegan MurrayFSAC2334.614.042.027.777.647.249.937.312.7
117Devin VassellG-FSAS6730.513.943.738.481.554.757.457.214.0
118Airious BaileyFUTA7227.513.844.334.475.052.053.344.67.4
119Aaron NesmithG-FIND4529.613.841.437.982.951.755.454.118.0
120Brandin PodziemskiGGSW8228.513.845.537.179.754.358.347.622.2
121Jalen SuggsGORL5727.613.843.533.985.552.956.155.515.4
122De'Andre HunterFSAC4526.213.741.530.586.749.054.549.124.8
123Bobby PortisFMIL6724.113.748.845.670.657.858.739.56.4
124Zach EdeyCMEM1125.813.663.320.078.163.866.95.125.5
125Cedric CowardGMEM6225.813.647.133.884.354.258.542.421.6
126Ajay MitchellGOKC5725.813.648.534.787.053.658.529.823.9
127John CollinsF-CLAC6927.113.655.240.676.662.064.333.217.9
128Naz ReidF-CMIN7726.013.645.636.273.254.956.551.410.3
129Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN8026.613.544.740.781.159.162.470.620.4
130Reed SheppardGHOU8226.213.543.039.480.255.056.460.97.3
131Cam ThomasGMIL4221.013.541.031.081.146.653.036.429.7
132Jordan PooleGNOP3924.013.437.233.386.048.053.064.922.1
133Quentin GrimesGPHI7529.513.445.033.484.053.458.550.326.4
134Toumani CamaraFPOR8233.313.444.037.070.856.357.866.410.9
135Tobias HarrisFDET6327.813.346.936.886.653.157.433.820.6
136Jaylon TysonG-FCLE6627.013.249.344.673.859.260.844.511.8
137Keldon JohnsonFSAS8223.313.251.936.379.458.261.334.319.3
138Kyle KuzmaFMIL6926.213.049.234.772.655.258.134.719.6
139Brandon WilliamsGDAL6622.213.047.223.279.350.157.225.139.1
140Sam MerrillGCLE5226.412.846.142.185.562.464.477.512.2
141GG JacksonFMEM5421.812.749.633.274.255.859.137.521.8
142Collin GillespieGPHX8028.512.741.840.187.455.657.568.69.0
143Deandre AytonCLAL7227.212.567.1-64.567.167.60.015.1
144Maxime RaynaudCSAC7426.612.557.132.478.658.961.911.019.7
145Jaylen WellsFMEM6926.412.543.135.378.452.455.952.319.2
146Malik MonkGSAC6222.012.543.839.587.953.656.849.714.9
147Max ChristieGDAL7729.112.344.140.489.956.660.161.517.2
148De'Anthony MeltonGGSW4923.012.340.729.482.647.551.846.418.9
149Noah ClowneyFBKN6627.012.339.632.980.449.855.462.128.5
150Cameron JohnsonFDEN5430.512.248.043.083.959.662.953.919.8
151Tre JohnsonGWAS6023.912.241.935.887.450.853.549.611.7
152Donte DiVincenzoGMIN8230.512.240.637.974.355.256.777.19.3
153Jonathan KumingaFATL3623.112.246.333.372.451.555.731.026.3
154Duncan RobinsonFDET7727.412.245.641.075.561.362.976.811.9
155Moses MoodyGGSW6025.712.144.040.177.057.560.067.715.6
156Donovan ClinganCPOR7727.212.152.034.168.058.260.436.020.2
157Christian BraunGDEN4431.812.051.930.178.257.560.736.820.3
158Miles McBrideGNYK4126.312.042.341.378.756.257.867.19.2
159Josh HartGNYK6630.212.050.841.372.059.361.240.915.2
160Dyson DanielsGATL7633.211.951.718.861.553.254.215.19.7
161Myles TurnerC-FMIL7126.911.944.038.374.055.358.459.420.3
162Blake HinsonFUTA1420.411.951.346.875.067.468.468.710.4
163Dylan HarperGSAS6922.611.850.534.375.655.157.427.113.7
164Wendell Carter Jr.FORL7829.411.851.231.979.256.861.735.531.1
165Julian ReeseFWAS1330.911.852.9-63.652.955.70.023.5
166Klay ThompsonGDAL6921.711.739.338.376.653.254.172.44.9
167Derik QueenCNOP8125.011.747.326.179.548.954.611.829.0
168Mark WilliamsCPHX6023.611.764.4100.077.164.568.00.230.8
169Nicolas ClaxtonF-CBKN6927.811.757.115.861.657.459.23.324.2
170Bilal CoulibalyGWAS5626.311.742.531.974.648.553.137.724.4
171Isaiah CollierGUTA5925.811.749.527.072.252.156.719.429.3
172Jarace WalkerFIND7625.711.641.937.474.951.054.348.618.7
173Obi ToppinFIND2417.711.650.335.291.359.563.652.821.1
174Rui HachimuraFLAL6828.311.551.444.369.461.162.043.98.4
175Scotty Pippen Jr.GMEM1021.211.444.831.378.350.053.733.318.8
176Kyle FilipowskiCUTA7723.411.449.232.575.054.858.634.724.2
177Pelle LarssonGMIA7026.411.449.632.379.755.160.534.332.9
178Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR8021.911.252.338.974.761.463.746.918.7
179Max StrusGCLE1224.011.244.340.277.859.960.977.46.6
180Cam SpencerGMEM7223.811.147.344.994.060.464.958.522.7
181Kel'el WareCMIA7722.211.153.039.574.060.161.635.910.9
182Julian ChampagnieFSAS8227.611.143.738.184.457.860.974.316.5
183Isaiah JoeGOKC7121.211.145.542.389.462.265.778.820.3
184Jusuf NurkicCUTA4126.410.950.335.254.953.854.819.817.3
185Rudy GobertCMIN7631.310.968.20.052.668.266.41.032.4
186Dennis SchroderGCLE7024.210.840.532.983.446.552.636.227.2
187Tyler BurtonFMEM1225.710.837.533.385.247.352.158.920.5
188Daeqwon PlowdenG-FSAC3226.410.843.033.385.754.157.266.715.1
189Jakob PoeltlCTOR4625.010.770.0-60.270.069.80.019.0
190Carlton CarringtonGWAS8227.710.742.440.873.053.855.655.910.9
191Jock LandaleCATL6822.110.651.538.363.558.259.535.214.6
192Marvin Bagley IIIFDAL6020.010.561.846.266.064.766.112.723.1
193Tari EasonFHOU6025.910.541.635.877.649.651.444.89.0
194A.J. GreenGMIL7829.110.442.441.985.561.262.789.68.6
195Caleb LoveGPOR4920.710.438.831.873.548.349.759.67.3
196Will RileyFWAS7422.110.343.931.680.050.254.840.023.3
197Egor DeminGBKN5225.110.339.938.583.153.756.171.712.0
198Neemias QuetaCBOS7625.310.265.312.570.365.467.41.624.6
199Olivier-Maxence ProsperFMEM5218.910.254.940.575.463.466.242.324.6
200Ziaire WilliamsG-FBKN5622.810.242.534.385.052.457.958.027.5
201Jalen SmithF-CCHI5320.610.248.337.374.258.460.854.517.1
202D'Angelo RussellGDAL2619.010.240.529.571.747.651.148.318.5
203Khris MiddletonFDAL6322.810.242.036.087.548.253.334.422.0
204Precious AchiuwaFSAC7323.910.152.827.855.455.155.816.212.9
205Derrick Jones Jr.F-GLAC5027.010.149.935.976.357.160.040.418.7
206Jordan MillerGLAC6022.110.053.134.577.757.962.827.634.1
207Isaiah StewartF-CDET5822.710.055.033.375.660.063.229.924.6
208Kevin HuerterGDET6922.410.045.130.877.553.555.254.59.2
209Ausar ThompsonG-FDET7326.09.952.525.057.153.054.54.218.9
210Harrison BarnesFSAS7725.89.945.638.882.957.760.862.317.7
211Tristan Da SilvaFORL7724.69.945.037.488.454.757.651.813.5
212Javon SmallGMEM4020.89.946.542.382.956.961.149.323.6
213Royce O'NealeFPHX7828.39.842.140.871.159.059.683.24.3
214Zach CollinsF-CCHI1018.49.757.842.970.064.866.632.821.9
215Micah PotterFIND4719.39.751.542.384.263.767.957.329.0
216Zaccharie RisacherFATL6722.49.645.536.864.454.455.748.110.8
217Jay HuffF-CIND8221.09.547.631.982.857.459.861.013.4
218Daniel GaffordFDAL5521.79.565.5-68.365.567.70.034.8
219Aaron WigginsGOKC6521.89.443.135.673.652.153.850.49.9
220T.J. McConnellGIND5617.29.453.832.086.255.656.711.15.6
221Svi MykhailiukGUTA5023.19.447.840.889.361.362.666.36.9
222Marcus SmartGLAL6228.59.339.533.182.249.754.361.622.3
223Landry ShametGNYK5123.09.343.739.271.157.859.872.314.8
224Daniss JenkinsGDET7220.29.340.837.483.247.352.534.323.6
225Isaac OkoroF-GCHI6326.99.346.033.079.553.957.448.119.4
226Davion MitchellGMIA7028.59.349.039.564.657.458.242.87.9
227Taurean PrinceFMIL2623.59.245.043.6100.061.061.773.33.1
228Corey KispertFATL5818.79.246.736.779.457.760.960.219.5
229Cam WhitmoreFWAS2116.99.245.628.674.250.352.833.113.6
230Sam HauserFBOS7824.79.241.939.385.058.459.083.92.8
231Isaiah HartensteinF-COKC4724.39.262.20.061.062.263.12.421.6
232Jaden HardyGWAS5715.89.242.439.773.354.556.661.112.8
233Gui SantosFGSW6820.49.250.035.172.558.560.948.318.9
234Quenton JacksonGIND4918.39.147.035.682.453.458.936.029.9
235Tristan VukcevicFWAS4913.79.047.934.778.455.860.345.427.4
236Herbert JonesFNOP5628.48.938.330.980.646.749.154.210.5
237Danny WolfF-CBKN5720.98.940.532.277.148.252.148.019.1
238Devin CarterGSAC3818.48.941.426.371.346.650.839.022.9
239Nolan TraoréGBKN5622.38.938.031.878.744.447.940.115.4
240Cody WilliamsFUTA6724.38.846.821.470.649.552.425.716.5
241John PoulakidasGDAL1319.58.842.940.385.759.961.184.66.6
242Justin ChampagnieFWAS6820.38.850.231.978.456.058.935.917.3
243Day'Ron SharpeCBKN6218.78.760.123.167.861.463.811.028.9
244Jordan GoodwinGPHX7022.58.741.337.169.651.452.554.47.0
245Jonas ValanciunasCDEN6513.48.758.230.877.259.263.06.726.9
246Cason WallaceGOKC7726.68.643.235.180.951.853.849.39.4
247Nah'Shon HylandGMIN7016.88.645.338.878.057.759.963.913.7
248Jordan ClarksonGNYK7217.88.645.132.783.051.754.840.714.8
249Nique CliffordGSAC7525.18.641.833.372.248.250.538.811.7
250Simone FontecchioFMIA7016.88.541.237.584.354.257.969.618.3
251Brook LopezCLAC7521.88.542.836.075.753.355.258.510.3
252Jaden IveyGCHI3718.28.544.537.380.954.357.152.314.8
253Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR5721.98.557.934.065.760.462.114.620.8
254Vit KrejciGPOR6521.38.544.839.074.559.760.976.58.9
255Luke KennardGLAL7821.68.453.347.891.366.568.955.314.2
256Kentavious Caldwell-PopeGMEM5121.38.441.031.691.348.553.347.519.9
257Draymond GreenFGSW6827.58.441.832.670.252.054.063.112.0
258Jared McCainGOKC6717.38.342.538.586.452.855.153.510.6
259Luguentz DortGOKC6926.88.338.534.475.950.852.471.08.4
260Al HorfordC-FGSW4521.68.342.636.184.654.055.463.36.8
261Malachi SmithGBKN1523.98.348.543.5100.058.660.546.58.1
262Jake LaRaviaFLAL8225.28.245.932.176.353.357.146.522.2
263Ronald Holland IIFDET7819.88.243.225.380.547.852.536.422.1
264LJ CryerGGSW1816.28.240.239.489.556.059.080.314.5
265Chaney JohnsonG-FBKN1720.48.254.330.080.059.063.531.929.8
266Luka GarzaCBOS6916.18.157.743.376.965.468.235.625.2
267Bryce McGowensGNOP4220.98.148.140.977.956.161.039.231.2
268Bez MbengGUTA1532.98.150.019.464.053.055.031.016.0
269Gary Trent Jr.GMIL6521.28.138.736.076.951.753.372.38.5
270Sharife CooperGWAS4117.18.151.438.283.357.360.930.820.2
271Jeenathan WilliamsGGSW1417.18.048.943.386.756.359.234.114.8
272DeJon JarreauGMEM1120.98.039.813.378.342.247.336.121.7
273Tyson EtienneGBKN2415.97.940.039.883.354.858.874.520.7
274Moussa DiabateFCHA7326.07.963.150.065.963.265.30.632.0
275Bruce BrownGDEN8224.47.947.538.576.253.056.228.418.4
276Leonard MillerFCHI4615.77.855.332.373.661.563.337.814.9
277Oscar TshiebweF-CUTA2716.67.863.4-55.163.463.30.018.6
278Paul ReedFDET6513.87.861.732.566.463.665.011.821.5
279Walter Clayton Jr.GMEM6920.57.838.430.790.146.552.352.923.6
280Quinten PostCGSW6717.37.744.033.679.154.656.063.17.7
281Dominick BarlowFPHI7123.77.753.925.671.856.559.720.623.6
282Buddy HieldGATL5116.17.643.734.981.155.056.864.89.2
283Ousmane DiengFMIL5719.37.642.234.171.150.151.646.58.0
284Ryan KalkbrennerCCHA6921.57.675.30.071.675.376.21.728.5
285Nikola JovicFMIA4617.67.536.626.968.343.848.053.222.0
286Jamir WatkinsFWAS4921.07.544.629.769.552.555.453.419.3
287Jaxson HayesCLAL6618.37.575.6100.065.376.175.81.137.4
288Ben SarafGBKN4420.87.539.621.183.042.748.629.724.1
289Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR7220.47.544.640.978.958.261.066.617.6
290Vince Williams Jr.GUTA4020.57.535.331.178.044.747.860.613.4
291Gary Payton IIGGSW7315.77.558.329.165.062.863.230.66.3
292Bogdan BogdanovicGLAC2319.77.438.834.780.049.752.562.513.2
293Cameron PayneGPHI2217.07.437.633.086.448.351.465.112.8
294Caris LeVertGDET6019.27.441.733.367.949.451.846.014.6
295Taylor HendricksFMEM5919.07.445.934.268.154.856.651.813.8
296Josh MinottFBKN4917.07.450.041.878.762.765.360.719.0
297Jose AlvaradoGNYK6919.87.441.635.276.152.954.363.97.8
298Kris DunnGLAC8227.27.347.637.476.556.058.144.913.0
299Jalen SlawsonFIND1323.97.344.237.570.653.956.251.915.6
300Kobe SandersGLAC6819.97.346.640.882.657.059.751.014.8
301Terance MannGBKN6324.27.245.736.478.853.356.441.817.1
302Julian StrawtherGDEN5715.17.246.738.781.455.859.047.017.9
303Pat SpencerGGSW6618.57.242.735.777.249.551.638.510.1
304Jaylin WilliamsFOKC6519.77.242.338.379.356.359.772.720.7
305Seth CurryGGSW1013.37.149.048.091.761.265.451.022.4
306Ben SheppardGIND6521.47.143.436.276.554.356.159.910.1
307Leaky BlackFWAS1528.97.138.834.587.548.149.853.46.8
308Ethan ThompsonGIND3220.47.037.832.878.747.451.559.218.9
309Patrick WilliamsFCHI7220.57.037.234.772.047.249.457.311.3
310Grant WilliamsFCHA3619.87.042.638.881.556.860.973.224.0
311Javonte GreenG-FDET8217.66.944.738.184.056.060.759.725.4
312Moritz WagnerCORL3611.86.942.631.481.948.254.535.930.3
313Elijah HarklessGUTA2621.06.833.523.976.640.147.154.730.4
314MarJon BeauchampFPHI1414.06.843.434.068.453.956.361.817.1
315Cole AnthonyGMIL3515.16.742.430.661.547.248.331.26.9
316Keon EllisGCLE7220.56.744.036.372.955.957.965.413.3
317Isaiah JacksonFLAC5516.56.763.70.064.863.765.31.328.7
318Kevin LoveF-CUTA3716.56.739.737.384.153.056.871.418.6
319Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR5917.16.770.839.159.672.672.29.213.6
320Jamal SheadGTOR8222.56.636.732.178.445.049.152.018.1
321Ryan NembhardGDAL6019.56.641.535.680.647.749.234.66.4
322Drake PowellFBKN6321.06.540.228.089.647.352.150.819.3
323Luke KornetF-CSAS6821.06.564.3-82.564.368.90.034.6
324Oso IghodaroFPHX8222.06.565.30.045.365.363.60.314.5
325Trendon WatfordFPHI5316.36.551.520.077.953.457.318.722.4
326Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC5615.26.547.338.863.555.756.943.611.1
327Will RichardGGSW6919.96.446.833.585.257.159.661.313.3
328Jalen WilsonFBKN5415.96.439.635.571.949.353.654.724.8
329Andre DrummondCPHI6319.66.447.235.663.151.953.926.715.7
330Jevon CarterGORL5316.46.440.136.378.952.853.770.04.9
331Rob DillinghamGCHI6514.96.339.631.674.544.746.932.310.0
332Tyrese MartinGPHI4616.86.339.432.167.948.950.159.66.9
333Alex CarusoGOKC5618.26.242.329.380.451.254.060.313.7
334Kasparas JakučionisGMIA5317.86.242.942.387.956.761.465.524.4
335Thomas BryantCCLE6012.26.250.635.980.359.462.549.119.9
336Nick Smith Jr.GLAL3012.56.243.539.573.354.055.253.46.8
337Jahmai MashackGMEM3121.66.239.525.354.344.445.638.59.7
338Kyle AndersonFMIN4319.86.253.036.470.654.057.35.423.8
339Mac McClungGCHI1112.56.139.023.377.844.950.150.823.7
340Justin EdwardsFPHI6315.46.144.737.284.655.257.256.310.3
341Tidjane SalaunFCHA3715.56.050.343.465.061.662.952.216.4
342Gradey DickGTOR7614.06.041.930.187.549.253.848.420.1
343Anthony GillFWAS5417.65.962.835.473.966.768.222.315.8
344Goga BitadzeCORL6415.25.967.618.271.168.070.04.930.7
345Nick RichardsCCHI4714.95.951.227.864.452.556.29.032.3
346Matisse ThybulleG-FPOR3016.05.843.339.884.057.160.069.415.7
347Dean WadeFCLE5922.35.843.936.271.156.758.070.59.7
348Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE6415.75.847.823.577.052.154.936.615.0
349Steven AdamsCHOU3222.85.850.4-58.050.453.50.033.8
350Branden CarlsonCOKC4211.75.852.736.057.761.061.346.28.1
351Charles BasseyGGSW1311.85.866.0-70.066.068.10.029.8
352Kris MurrayFPOR5723.55.846.727.968.452.955.044.214.1
353Ryan DunnFPHX7019.35.845.333.148.953.053.246.76.4
354Kobe BrownFIND6115.85.846.937.479.756.559.451.317.3
355E.J. LiddellFBKN2613.55.748.634.680.856.860.046.818.9
356Karlo MatkovicF-CNOP6214.75.760.442.273.268.569.638.312.8
357Mitchell RobinsonCNYK6019.65.772.3-40.872.367.60.020.4
358Yves MissiCNOP6619.65.754.40.055.954.455.60.319.4
359Doug McDermottFSAC2915.25.738.839.088.956.157.488.55.8
360Jamal CainFORL3812.85.748.738.484.857.962.448.025.7
361Jamaree BouyeaGPHX4614.05.745.829.568.650.652.333.110.2
362Guerschon YabuseleFCHI6715.05.640.135.275.051.154.362.817.3
363Terrence Shannon Jr.G-FMIN4312.45.645.040.880.054.159.744.432.7
364Spencer JonesFDEN6322.55.650.439.660.861.361.955.011.8
365Dru SmithGMIA7016.35.641.529.582.947.453.239.726.8
366Garrison MathewsGIND1414.05.640.437.082.656.762.888.536.5
367Jett HowardGORL5512.75.541.837.294.952.656.157.814.7
368Tre MannGCHA5312.65.536.032.385.244.246.251.27.6
369Baylor ScheiermanGBOS7718.65.545.339.990.359.961.673.08.4
370Aaron HolidayGHOU5713.65.541.739.485.455.057.867.513.9
371Killian HayesGSAC2317.65.530.427.092.936.642.245.718.8
372Pete NanceFMIL4715.65.451.542.036.464.463.961.32.1
373Jordan WalshGBOS6817.85.450.938.477.259.962.346.816.5
374Tyrese ProctorGCLE5011.05.441.335.188.951.655.658.217.8
375Sion JamesGCHA8222.55.437.135.283.748.353.163.422.0
376Dylan CardwellCSAC4420.75.458.750.051.059.259.12.214.5
377Asa NewellFATL4311.75.353.838.755.262.462.444.49.5
378Drew EubanksFSAC4213.25.259.614.356.159.960.54.520.5
379Nikola TopicGOKC1015.95.243.140.040.049.048.929.43.9
380Rayan RupertG-FMEM6416.85.239.332.477.846.349.343.513.4
381Marcus SasserGDET3812.05.239.041.583.351.453.359.98.5
382Jalen PickettGDEN5016.15.242.238.678.952.854.154.76.5
383Johnny FurphyGIND3518.35.147.032.448.654.754.747.711.4
384Jericho SimsFMIL6620.05.178.4-62.078.477.20.023.8
385Ochai AgbajiGBKN6215.75.143.626.683.749.652.545.712.9
386PJ HallCCHA1712.55.150.860.079.353.459.98.539.0
387Sidy CissokoGPOR7519.15.139.829.865.948.751.459.317.4
388Jordan HawkinsGNOP5113.55.136.634.885.245.748.052.58.9
389Malaki BranhamFWAS2610.64.947.337.882.454.960.440.730.8
390Blake WesleyGPOR3111.74.845.227.855.349.251.129.021.0
391Adem BonaFPHI7117.44.859.533.370.860.063.82.736.4
392Tyler SmithFDAL1213.94.742.028.666.752.053.270.08.0
393Lonzo BallGCLE3520.74.630.127.266.741.543.283.58.0
394K.J. SimpsonGDEN2012.94.634.330.061.140.442.640.411.1
395Moussa CisseCDAL3714.44.657.4-46.957.456.40.033.0
396Jeremiah Robinson-EarlFDAL2216.34.637.024.494.442.046.841.017.0
397Mike ConleyGMIN5418.44.533.533.790.046.551.777.220.9
398Josh OkogieGHOU7817.44.542.538.559.453.154.454.813.9
399Craig PorterGCLE6417.94.545.035.560.051.452.436.09.3
400Taelon PeterGIND3812.94.538.032.862.550.951.879.16.3
401Jase RichardsonGORL5410.94.447.335.471.754.857.442.017.6
402Jarred VanderbiltFLAL6517.44.447.129.358.953.154.441.313.8
403Tyler KolekGNYK6211.74.443.538.670.052.453.346.05.6
404Kam JonesGIND3716.64.440.229.350.046.747.044.42.4
405DeAndre JordanCNOP1216.64.465.6-64.765.667.10.034.4
406RayJ DennisGATL1712.14.431.331.188.939.842.554.29.6
407John KoncharG-FUTA5619.94.447.228.372.754.356.849.716.1
408Mouhamed GueyeFATL7715.34.445.230.864.552.153.944.813.8
409Gabe VincentGATL5316.54.435.234.187.048.851.180.19.3
410Josh GreenGCHA5815.64.345.942.089.361.964.476.213.8
411Micah PeavyG-FNOP6114.94.338.525.975.943.645.539.38.0
412Keshad JohnsonFMIA328.74.349.029.572.455.358.242.320.2
413Rasheer FlemingFPHX5512.34.340.534.655.950.951.760.58.8
414Yanic Konan NiederhauserCLAC4110.44.364.020.075.864.569.15.047.0
415Liam McNeeleyFCHA3111.84.340.040.082.152.658.863.233.7
416Jabari WalkerFPHI6411.84.345.533.773.553.156.844.623.5
417Ron Harper Jr.FBOS2911.04.241.835.075.054.555.072.72.7
418AJ LawsonGTOR249.54.243.642.277.855.858.857.717.9
419Dalton KnechtFLAL5410.24.245.534.272.755.556.858.18.4
420Carter BryantFSAS7111.54.240.833.571.450.652.658.511.3
421Tony BradleyCATL4011.34.154.750.074.455.659.63.427.4
422Jaylen ClarkGMIN6813.14.043.432.765.750.753.444.319.3
423Nicolas BatumF-GLAC7417.54.040.340.481.859.760.395.83.8
424Noah PendaG-FORL5813.13.940.432.368.847.850.645.816.3
425Caleb MartinFDAL5814.83.945.035.160.750.352.630.219.6
426Hugo GonzálezGBOS7414.63.947.636.250.056.156.147.25.3
427Joan BeringerFMIN407.93.966.3-70.366.368.30.026.5
428Clint CapelaCHOU7512.33.852.050.057.752.254.00.919.8
429Koby BreaGPHX127.13.841.743.3100.059.761.083.35.6
430Tolu SmithFDET159.23.750.0-66.750.056.90.055.6
431Larry Nance Jr.FCLE3512.83.741.933.346.250.450.550.84.8
432Zeke NnajiF-CDEN5212.13.747.025.977.351.755.835.822.5
433DaRon Holmes IIFDEN258.43.750.844.478.667.269.273.818.0
434Dalen TerryFPHI4811.53.743.936.453.351.652.342.610.3
435Mohamed DiawaraFNYK689.33.642.336.975.053.555.061.08.5
436Myron GardnerFMIA459.23.648.040.673.158.560.652.015.4
437Jeremy SochanFNYK4410.73.649.624.473.153.956.334.914.7
438Keaton WallaceGATL5310.13.539.837.366.750.952.059.67.0
439Drew TimmeFLAL269.03.557.644.055.665.965.837.97.6
440Trayce Jackson-DavisFTOR539.43.457.3100.051.457.757.80.830.6
441Yuki KawamuraGCHI1811.73.432.729.789.543.351.471.232.7
442Dwight PowellF-CDAL6214.63.464.428.669.665.369.96.977.2
443Taj GibsonFMEM109.73.446.250.087.551.957.623.126.9
444Dorian Finney-SmithFHOU3716.73.333.327.088.943.645.275.86.1
445AJ JohnsonGDAL489.53.332.421.185.035.841.332.419.3
446Malevy LeonsFGSW2511.03.344.425.078.947.251.622.220.8
447Jamison BattleFTOR608.63.251.041.264.363.163.558.66.2
448Amir CoffeyGPHX4610.73.248.734.778.656.259.443.419.5
449Kelly OlynykFSAS418.83.249.025.571.155.259.049.028.1
450Miles KellyGDAL149.63.136.430.3100.047.748.475.02.3
451Khaman MaluachCPHX468.93.053.323.871.055.758.620.021.0
452Tyus JonesGDEN6714.63.034.929.277.844.044.862.83.2
453Curtis JonesGDEN108.92.940.733.350.051.952.066.73.7
454Duop ReathCPOR328.02.944.641.883.360.161.374.36.8
455Julian PhillipsFMIN488.92.942.130.878.350.453.453.714.9
456Jae'Sean TateFHOU459.02.951.431.363.656.056.729.46.4
457Bronny JamesGLAL428.92.940.938.685.750.451.749.65.2
458Chris PaulGLAC1614.32.932.133.350.041.141.353.61.8
459David JonesFSAS116.42.952.060.050.058.057.920.012.0
460Kobe BufkinGLAL167.42.930.019.291.735.041.652.022.0
461Cam ChristieGLAC558.82.838.124.576.042.448.435.327.3
462Kevon LooneyFNOP2114.62.841.715.470.043.345.821.711.7
463Christian KolokoCATL2713.32.741.911.166.742.645.312.213.5
464Antonio ReevesGCHA106.92.750.053.8-67.567.565.00.0
465Gary HarrisGMIL4813.82.744.241.288.957.759.365.47.7
466Jonathan IsaacFORL5110.22.642.218.460.345.449.834.932.1
467Pat ConnaughtonGCHA427.02.644.740.465.057.158.661.215.3
468JD DavisonGHOU287.92.537.525.068.443.847.750.020.3
469Kevin McCullar Jr.GNYK207.92.542.633.340.051.150.851.14.3
470Andre Jackson Jr.GMIL478.62.432.825.062.539.142.550.416.8
471Chaz LanierGDET338.02.431.528.483.342.143.675.35.6
472Lindy Waters IIIFSAS407.12.437.534.266.752.853.289.82.3
473Lachlan OlbrichCCHI379.32.446.810.537.548.147.024.719.5
474Luke TraversFCLE128.82.325.06.3100.026.435.044.425.0
475Caleb HoustanGATL184.12.353.852.4100.075.076.980.811.5
476Hunter TysonFDEN217.72.226.921.284.633.739.863.521.2
477Jeff GreenFHOU305.82.236.827.3100.045.647.764.77.4
478Chris YoungbloodGPOR325.82.234.933.390.049.252.785.714.3
479Hansen YangCPOR437.02.231.011.982.433.541.342.028.0
480Ariel HukportiCNYK539.42.256.325.078.856.961.95.032.5
481Alijah MartinGTOR236.32.232.019.078.936.043.742.030.0
482Isaiah CrawfordFHOU146.72.041.723.183.347.952.654.220.8
483Maxi KleberFLAL4310.72.045.223.153.849.350.935.619.2
484Jordan McLaughlinGSAS446.42.041.842.585.752.554.250.67.6
485Johnny JuzangGMIN214.22.042.125.062.550.051.863.213.2
486Adou ThieroGLAL256.01.951.633.363.653.257.89.745.2
487Joe InglesFMIN236.71.859.343.8100.072.273.559.37.4
488Bobi KlintmanFDET126.21.833.330.80.040.738.848.10.0
489Isaiah LiversFPHX369.81.834.430.075.043.846.962.514.1
490Jahmir YoungGMIA144.21.840.033.3100.046.048.336.08.0
491Pacome DadietFNYK284.91.733.321.981.840.645.466.718.8
492Brooks BarnhizerFOKC408.71.738.029.270.043.045.133.89.9
493Mason PlumleeF-CSAS208.61.678.6-64.378.676.90.064.3
494Jonathan MogboFTOR406.31.559.10.064.359.160.82.320.5
495Xavier TillmanFCHA306.21.543.516.725.046.746.139.12.2
496Thanasis AntetokounmpoFMIL334.41.446.90.056.746.952.012.553.1
497Amari WilliamsF-CBOS216.91.450.0-71.450.057.30.050.0
498TyTy Washington Jr.GLAC165.41.347.437.5-55.355.342.10.0
499Nigel HayesFPHX277.21.332.612.550.034.835.634.84.3
500Kyle LowryGPHI148.41.216.016.083.324.030.8100.020.0
501Javonte CookeGPOR194.91.222.013.0100.025.627.556.14.9
502Trey JemisonCNYK126.81.160.0-100.060.062.30.010.0
503Bismack BiyomboCSAS255.70.960.0-71.460.063.60.033.3
504Johni BroomeFPHI115.10.916.70.033.316.718.820.88.3
505Garrett TempleG-FTOR223.30.826.725.066.736.744.880.040.0
506Max ShulgaGBOS113.60.625.025.0100.031.339.450.025.0

Team is the player's most recent team. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

02Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
506 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
10.020.030.020.040.060.080.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageLuka Doncic: USG% 38.3, TS% 61.6Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 33.6, TS% 66.5Anthony Edwards: USG% 31.8, TS% 61.7Jaylen Brown: USG% 36.4, TS% 57.3Tyrese Maxey: USG% 29.7, TS% 58.8Donovan Mitchell: USG% 32.4, TS% 61.3Kawhi Leonard: USG% 33.6, TS% 62.9Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.2, TS% 67.0Giannis Antetokounmpo: USG% 37.3, TS% 65.8Joel Embiid: USG% 34.1, TS% 60.5Lauri Markkanen: USG% 28.1, TS% 60.8Stephen Curry: USG% 32.6, TS% 63.7Devin Booker: USG% 32.2, TS% 58.5Jalen Brunson: USG% 30.7, TS% 58.0Kevin Durant: USG% 27.4, TS% 64.1Jamal Murray: USG% 28.0, TS% 62.2Victor Wembanyama: USG% 32.6, TS% 62.6Michael Porter Jr.: USG% 30.7, TS% 59.5Deni Avdija: USG% 29.5, TS% 60.0Pascal Siakam: USG% 30.3, TS% 56.2Cade Cunningham: USG% 30.6, TS% 56.4James Harden: USG% 29.1, TS% 61.0Keyonte George: USG% 28.2, TS% 60.9Austin Reaves: USG% 27.0, TS% 64.1Jalen Johnson: USG% 27.2, TS% 58.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.6Jayson Tatum: USG% 30.7, TS% 54.1Norman Powell: USG% 27.2, TS% 60.9Brandon Ingram: USG% 27.1, TS% 57.3Trey Murphy III: USG% 23.1, TS% 61.3Julius Randle: USG% 26.7, TS% 58.5Cooper Flagg: USG% 27.0, TS% 54.8Zion Williamson: USG% 26.0, TS% 64.4LeBron James: USG% 27.4, TS% 59.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 30.6, TS% 54.6Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 24.0, TS% 61.0Franz Wagner: USG% 26.6, TS% 58.8Tyler Herro: USG% 25.5, TS% 60.2Anthony Davis: USG% 28.0, TS% 55.1Alperen Sengun: USG% 26.8, TS% 56.9Brandon Miller: USG% 28.4, TS% 57.4Dillon Brooks: USG% 28.7, TS% 54.0Bam Adebayo: USG% 25.2, TS% 55.1Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 26.1, TS% 61.9LaMelo Ball: USG% 32.2, TS% 54.6Desmond Bane: USG% 23.4, TS% 60.7Jimmy Butler: USG% 23.3, TS% 64.6Ty Jerome: USG% 33.3, TS% 61.6Jalen Duren: USG% 23.8, TS% 68.8Ja Morant: USG% 32.3, TS% 52.1Jaren Jackson Jr.: USG% 26.1, TS% 57.6RJ Barrett: USG% 26.0, TS% 58.5Zach LaVine: USG% 24.1, TS% 61.4Darius Garland: USG% 27.1, TS% 58.2CJ McCollum: USG% 25.8, TS% 56.6De'Aaron Fox: USG% 25.1, TS% 57.8Jerami Grant: USG% 23.6, TS% 60.8Kon Knueppel: USG% 22.5, TS% 63.3DeMar DeRozan: USG% 22.9, TS% 59.4Amen Thompson: USG% 20.2, TS% 59.4Evan Mobley: USG% 22.8, TS% 59.6Scottie Barnes: USG% 23.6, TS% 57.7Trae Young: USG% 28.4, TS% 61.2Jalen Green: USG% 32.4, TS% 51.6Saddiq Bey: USG% 21.8, TS% 57.9Bennedict Mathurin: USG% 25.4, TS% 57.5Kevin Porter Jr.: USG% 24.6, TS% 56.7Coby White: USG% 29.4, TS% 59.5Paul George: USG% 23.8, TS% 57.0Ryan Rollins: USG% 24.3, TS% 58.3Chet Holmgren: USG% 22.1, TS% 65.3Jalen Williams: USG% 26.2, TS% 56.0Miles Bridges: USG% 22.5, TS% 57.0Payton Pritchard: USG% 21.5, TS% 58.4Josh Giddey: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.2Andrew Nembhard: USG% 23.9, TS% 56.4Kristaps Porzingis: USG% 27.7, TS% 58.2Stephon Castle: USG% 25.0, TS% 57.5OG Anunoby: USG% 19.9, TS% 62.0Dejounte Murray: USG% 26.8, TS% 58.0Grayson Allen: USG% 24.2, TS% 56.8Derrick White: USG% 22.2, TS% 52.9Immanuel Quickley: USG% 21.2, TS% 57.7Matas Buzelis: USG% 22.9, TS% 58.6Jrue Holiday: USG% 23.7, TS% 57.3Alexandre Sarr: USG% 25.7, TS% 54.4Aaron Gordon: USG% 22.2, TS% 62.0VJ Edgecombe: USG% 20.1, TS% 54.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.4, TS% 57.0Domantas Sabonis: USG% 23.1, TS% 59.0Jarrett Allen: USG% 19.8, TS% 66.9Collin Sexton: USG% 25.9, TS% 61.5Jaime Jaquez Jr.: USG% 22.5, TS% 57.0Andrew Wiggins: USG% 19.8, TS% 58.6Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 19.6, TS% 59.2Russell Westbrook: USG% 26.0, TS% 52.8Naji Marshall: USG% 20.7, TS% 59.2Brice Sensabaugh: USG% 25.1, TS% 59.0Nikola Vucevic: USG% 21.8, TS% 57.4Kennedy Chandler: USG% 20.2, TS% 52.9Anthony Black: USG% 22.3, TS% 54.9Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.6, TS% 63.0KyShawn George: USG% 22.9, TS% 55.9Jaden McDaniels: USG% 18.7, TS% 61.1Peyton Watson: USG% 20.9, TS% 59.4Mikal Bridges: USG% 17.5, TS% 58.7Cormac Ryan: USG% 21.4, TS% 69.2Jeremiah Fears: USG% 25.7, TS% 52.5Anfernee Simons: USG% 23.7, TS% 57.6P.J. Washington: USG% 20.2, TS% 53.7Scoot Henderson: USG% 25.3, TS% 55.3Ivica Zubac: USG% 19.4, TS% 62.2Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 18.4, TS% 58.0Tre Jones: USG% 19.3, TS% 63.7Santi Aldama: USG% 20.1, TS% 57.2Keegan Murray: USG% 18.8, TS% 49.9Devin Vassell: USG% 18.1, TS% 57.4Airious Bailey: USG% 21.5, TS% 53.3Aaron Nesmith: USG% 19.9, TS% 55.4Brandin Podziemski: USG% 20.2, TS% 58.3Jalen Suggs: USG% 22.9, TS% 56.1De'Andre Hunter: USG% 22.5, TS% 54.5Bobby Portis: USG% 23.3, TS% 58.7Zach Edey: USG% 20.3, TS% 66.9Cedric Coward: USG% 21.6, TS% 58.5Ajay Mitchell: USG% 21.9, TS% 58.5John Collins: USG% 19.6, TS% 64.3Naz Reid: USG% 22.2, TS% 56.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.7, TS% 62.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 21.8, TS% 56.4Cam Thomas: USG% 30.5, TS% 53.0Jordan Poole: USG% 25.0, TS% 53.0Quentin Grimes: USG% 19.0, TS% 58.5Toumani Camara: USG% 16.4, TS% 57.8Tobias Harris: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.4Jaylon Tyson: USG% 19.4, TS% 60.8Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.3Kyle Kuzma: USG% 21.9, TS% 58.1Brandon Williams: USG% 25.1, TS% 57.2Sam Merrill: USG% 17.2, TS% 64.4GG Jackson: USG% 23.6, TS% 59.1Collin Gillespie: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.5Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.8, TS% 67.6Maxime Raynaud: USG% 18.2, TS% 61.9Jaylen Wells: USG% 19.4, TS% 55.9Malik Monk: USG% 24.2, TS% 56.8Max Christie: USG% 16.6, TS% 60.1De'Anthony Melton: USG% 25.5, TS% 51.8Noah Clowney: USG% 20.4, TS% 55.4Cameron Johnson: USG% 14.9, TS% 62.9Tre Johnson: USG% 22.7, TS% 53.5Donte DiVincenzo: USG% 17.0, TS% 56.7Jonathan Kuminga: USG% 23.3, TS% 55.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.9, TS% 62.9Moses Moody: USG% 18.3, TS% 60.0Donovan Clingan: USG% 17.0, TS% 60.4Christian Braun: USG% 14.7, TS% 60.7Miles McBride: USG% 18.2, TS% 57.8Josh Hart: USG% 16.8, TS% 61.2Dyson Daniels: USG% 16.1, TS% 54.2Myles Turner: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.4Blake Hinson: USG% 18.0, TS% 68.4Dylan Harper: USG% 22.0, TS% 57.4Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 15.7, TS% 61.7Julian Reese: USG% 17.6, TS% 55.7Klay Thompson: USG% 22.8, TS% 54.1Derik Queen: USG% 21.9, TS% 54.6Mark Williams: USG% 17.5, TS% 68.0Nicolas Claxton: USG% 17.8, TS% 59.2Bilal Coulibaly: USG% 20.0, TS% 53.1Isaiah Collier: USG% 20.6, TS% 56.7Jarace Walker: USG% 20.8, TS% 54.3Obi Toppin: USG% 25.2, TS% 63.6Rui Hachimura: USG% 15.3, TS% 62.0Scotty Pippen Jr.: USG% 27.1, TS% 53.7Kyle Filipowski: USG% 20.1, TS% 58.6Pelle Larsson: USG% 16.9, TS% 60.5Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 18.9, TS% 63.7Max Strus: USG% 17.7, TS% 60.9Cam Spencer: USG% 17.3, TS% 64.9Kel'el Ware: USG% 18.1, TS% 61.6Julian Champagnie: USG% 15.3, TS% 60.9Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 65.7Jusuf Nurkic: USG% 19.2, TS% 54.8Rudy Gobert: USG% 13.0, TS% 66.4Dennis Schroder: USG% 21.5, TS% 52.6Tyler Burton: USG% 18.7, TS% 52.1Daeqwon Plowden: USG% 16.4, TS% 57.2Jakob Poeltl: USG% 15.4, TS% 69.8Carlton Carrington: USG% 18.1, TS% 55.6Jock Landale: USG% 18.3, TS% 59.5Marvin Bagley III: USG% 18.7, TS% 66.1Tari Eason: USG% 18.9, TS% 51.4A.J. Green: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.7Caleb Love: USG% 23.1, TS% 49.7Will Riley: USG% 20.3, TS% 54.8Egor Demin: USG% 18.9, TS% 56.1Neemias Queta: USG% 14.8, TS% 67.4Olivier-Maxence Prosper: USG% 19.0, TS% 66.2Ziaire Williams: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.9Jalen Smith: USG% 19.2, TS% 60.8D'Angelo Russell: USG% 26.4, TS% 51.1Khris Middleton: USG% 20.6, TS% 53.3Precious Achiuwa: USG% 17.7, TS% 55.8Derrick Jones Jr.: USG% 15.2, TS% 60.0Jordan Miller: USG% 18.2, TS% 62.8Isaiah Stewart: USG% 16.8, TS% 63.2Kevin Huerter: USG% 19.2, TS% 55.2Ausar Thompson: USG% 17.0, TS% 54.5Harrison Barnes: USG% 14.7, TS% 60.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 16.3, TS% 57.6Javon Small: USG% 19.1, TS% 61.1Royce O'Neale: USG% 14.4, TS% 59.6Zach Collins: USG% 18.9, TS% 66.6Micah Potter: USG% 18.2, TS% 67.9Zaccharie Risacher: USG% 17.6, TS% 55.7Jay Huff: USG% 18.1, TS% 59.8Daniel Gafford: USG% 15.8, TS% 67.7Aaron Wiggins: USG% 19.9, TS% 53.8T.J. McConnell: USG% 23.7, TS% 56.7Svi Mykhailiuk: USG% 14.9, TS% 62.6Marcus Smart: USG% 15.5, TS% 54.3Landry Shamet: USG% 15.8, TS% 59.8Daniss Jenkins: USG% 21.7, TS% 52.5Isaac Okoro: USG% 13.8, TS% 57.4Davion Mitchell: USG% 13.8, TS% 58.2Taurean Prince: USG% 16.2, TS% 61.7Corey Kispert: USG% 18.6, TS% 60.9Cam Whitmore: USG% 23.7, TS% 52.8Sam Hauser: USG% 14.6, TS% 59.0Isaiah Hartenstein: USG% 16.1, TS% 63.1Jaden Hardy: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.6Gui Santos: USG% 18.9, TS% 60.9Quenton Jackson: USG% 21.0, TS% 58.9Tristan Vukcevic: USG% 27.0, TS% 60.3Herbert Jones: USG% 15.3, TS% 49.1Danny Wolf: USG% 20.7, TS% 52.1Devin Carter: USG% 23.3, TS% 50.8Nolan Traoré: USG% 23.0, TS% 47.9Cody Williams: USG% 16.1, TS% 52.4John Poulakidas: USG% 16.0, TS% 61.1Justin Champagnie: USG% 16.8, TS% 58.9Day'Ron Sharpe: USG% 19.9, TS% 63.8Jordan Goodwin: USG% 17.6, TS% 52.5Jonas Valanciunas: USG% 26.0, TS% 63.0Cason Wallace: USG% 14.6, TS% 53.8Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 20.6, TS% 59.9Jordan Clarkson: USG% 21.2, TS% 54.8Nique Clifford: USG% 17.1, TS% 50.5Simone Fontecchio: USG% 19.6, TS% 57.9Brook Lopez: USG% 17.4, TS% 55.2Jaden Ivey: USG% 19.7, TS% 57.1Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 15.5, TS% 62.1Vit Krejci: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.9Luke Kennard: USG% 13.7, TS% 68.9Kentavious Caldwell-Pope: USG% 17.7, TS% 53.3Draymond Green: USG% 16.3, TS% 54.0Jared McCain: USG% 20.8, TS% 55.1Luguentz Dort: USG% 14.2, TS% 52.4Al Horford: USG% 16.7, TS% 55.4Malachi Smith: USG% 14.4, TS% 60.5Jake LaRavia: USG% 14.4, TS% 57.1Ronald Holland II: USG% 19.2, TS% 52.5LJ Cryer: USG% 20.5, TS% 59.0Chaney Johnson: USG% 16.5, TS% 63.5Luka Garza: USG% 17.8, TS% 68.2Bryce McGowens: USG% 14.1, TS% 61.0Bez Mbeng: USG% 10.9, TS% 55.0Gary Trent Jr.: USG% 17.3, TS% 53.3Sharife Cooper: USG% 20.1, TS% 60.9Jeenathan Williams: USG% 20.0, TS% 59.2DeJon Jarreau: USG% 22.2, TS% 47.3Tyson Etienne: USG% 20.6, TS% 58.8Moussa Diabate: USG% 11.5, TS% 65.3Bruce Brown: USG% 14.6, TS% 56.2Leonard Miller: USG% 18.5, TS% 63.3Oscar Tshiebwe: USG% 17.2, TS% 63.3Paul Reed: USG% 20.8, TS% 65.0Walter Clayton Jr.: USG% 18.7, TS% 52.3Quinten Post: USG% 18.9, TS% 56.0Dominick Barlow: USG% 13.0, TS% 59.7Buddy Hield: USG% 20.1, TS% 56.8Ousmane Dieng: USG% 19.7, TS% 51.6Ryan Kalkbrenner: USG% 11.6, TS% 76.2Nikola Jovic: USG% 21.2, TS% 48.0Jamir Watkins: USG% 15.2, TS% 55.4Jaxson Hayes: USG% 13.0, TS% 75.8Ben Saraf: USG% 21.0, TS% 48.6Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.2, TS% 61.0Vince Williams Jr.: USG% 19.4, TS% 47.8Gary Payton II: USG% 18.5, TS% 63.2Bogdan Bogdanovic: USG% 18.9, TS% 52.5Cameron Payne: USG% 19.0, TS% 51.4Caris LeVert: USG% 18.6, TS% 51.8Taylor Hendricks: USG% 16.5, TS% 56.6Josh Minott: USG% 16.9, TS% 65.3Jose Alvarado: USG% 17.1, TS% 54.3Kris Dunn: USG% 12.5, TS% 58.1Jalen Slawson: USG% 14.0, TS% 56.2Kobe Sanders: USG% 16.4, TS% 59.7Terance Mann: USG% 13.6, TS% 56.4Julian Strawther: USG% 19.5, TS% 59.0Pat Spencer: USG% 19.1, TS% 51.6Jaylin Williams: USG% 15.7, TS% 59.7Seth Curry: USG% 18.6, TS% 65.4Ben Sheppard: USG% 13.8, TS% 56.1Leaky Black: USG% 11.6, TS% 49.8Ethan Thompson: USG% 15.8, TS% 51.5Patrick Williams: USG% 16.7, TS% 49.4Grant Williams: USG% 14.2, TS% 60.9Javonte Green: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.7Moritz Wagner: USG% 24.9, TS% 54.5Elijah Harkless: USG% 16.2, TS% 47.1MarJon Beauchamp: USG% 20.9, TS% 56.3Cole Anthony: USG% 25.8, TS% 48.3Keon Ellis: USG% 13.4, TS% 57.9Isaiah Jackson: USG% 16.1, TS% 65.3Kevin Love: USG% 16.7, TS% 56.8Robert Williams III: USG% 13.3, TS% 72.2Jamal Shead: USG% 15.6, TS% 49.1Ryan Nembhard: USG% 17.5, TS% 49.2Drake Powell: USG% 15.1, TS% 52.1Luke Kornet: USG% 10.4, TS% 68.9Oso Ighodaro: USG% 12.3, TS% 63.6Trendon Watford: USG% 18.0, TS% 57.3Kenrich Williams: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.9Will Richard: USG% 13.1, TS% 59.6Jalen Wilson: USG% 18.2, TS% 53.6Andre Drummond: USG% 14.9, TS% 53.9Jevon Carter: USG% 17.1, TS% 53.7Rob Dillingham: USG% 23.1, TS% 46.9Tyrese Martin: USG% 18.5, TS% 50.1Alex Caruso: USG% 15.8, TS% 54.0Kasparas Jakučionis: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.4Thomas Bryant: USG% 18.8, TS% 62.5Nick Smith Jr.: USG% 22.1, TS% 55.2Jahmai Mashack: USG% 16.1, TS% 45.6Kyle Anderson: USG% 13.5, TS% 57.3Mac McClung: USG% 22.1, TS% 50.1Justin Edwards: USG% 16.2, TS% 57.2Tidjane Salaun: USG% 15.0, TS% 62.9Gradey Dick: USG% 18.8, TS% 53.8Anthony Gill: USG% 12.0, TS% 68.2Goga Bitadze: USG% 13.5, TS% 70.0Nick Richards: USG% 18.1, TS% 56.2Matisse Thybulle: USG% 14.9, TS% 60.0Dean Wade: USG% 10.0, TS% 58.0Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 15.6, TS% 54.9Steven Adams: USG% 12.1, TS% 53.5Branden Carlson: USG% 18.8, TS% 61.3Charles Bassey: USG% 17.6, TS% 68.1Kris Murray: USG% 10.7, TS% 55.0Ryan Dunn: USG% 13.9, TS% 53.2Kobe Brown: USG% 15.9, TS% 59.4E.J. Liddell: USG% 17.4, TS% 60.0Karlo Matkovic: USG% 13.3, TS% 69.6Mitchell Robinson: USG% 10.8, TS% 67.6Yves Missi: USG% 12.8, TS% 55.6Doug McDermott: USG% 15.0, TS% 57.4Jamal Cain: USG% 16.6, TS% 62.4Jamaree Bouyea: USG% 18.8, TS% 52.3Guerschon Yabusele: USG% 16.1, TS% 54.3Terrence Shannon Jr.: USG% 18.1, TS% 59.7Spencer Jones: USG% 9.8, TS% 61.9Dru Smith: USG% 15.2, TS% 53.2Garrison Mathews: USG% 14.5, TS% 62.8Jett Howard: USG% 17.3, TS% 56.1Tre Mann: USG% 23.4, TS% 46.2Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.0, TS% 61.6Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.7, TS% 57.8Killian Hayes: USG% 18.7, TS% 42.2Pete Nance: USG% 13.7, TS% 63.9Jordan Walsh: USG% 11.8, TS% 62.3Tyrese Proctor: USG% 21.8, TS% 55.6Sion James: USG% 11.1, TS% 53.1Dylan Cardwell: USG% 11.3, TS% 59.1Asa Newell: USG% 17.1, TS% 62.4Drew Eubanks: USG% 16.2, TS% 60.5Nikola Topic: USG% 20.8, TS% 48.9Rayan Rupert: USG% 14.9, TS% 49.3Marcus Sasser: USG% 20.0, TS% 53.3Jalen Pickett: USG% 15.2, TS% 54.1Johnny Furphy: USG% 13.0, TS% 54.7Jericho Sims: USG% 9.8, TS% 77.2Ochai Agbaji: USG% 14.6, TS% 52.5PJ Hall: USG% 17.4, TS% 59.9Sidy Cissoko: USG% 12.7, TS% 51.4Jordan Hawkins: USG% 18.3, TS% 48.0Malaki Branham: USG% 18.4, TS% 60.4Blake Wesley: USG% 19.7, TS% 51.1Adem Bona: USG% 11.2, TS% 63.8Tyler Smith: USG% 14.4, TS% 53.2Lonzo Ball: USG% 13.7, TS% 43.2K.J. Simpson: USG% 21.7, TS% 42.6Moussa Cisse: USG% 14.3, TS% 56.4Jeremiah Robinson-Earl: USG% 14.0, TS% 46.8Mike Conley: USG% 11.6, TS% 51.7Josh Okogie: USG% 11.4, TS% 54.4Craig Porter: USG% 12.3, TS% 52.4Taelon Peter: USG% 16.6, TS% 51.8Jase Richardson: USG% 16.8, TS% 57.4Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 12.5, TS% 54.4Tyler Kolek: USG% 18.4, TS% 53.3Kam Jones: USG% 14.5, TS% 47.0DeAndre Jordan: USG% 10.0, TS% 67.1RayJ Dennis: USG% 20.7, TS% 42.5John Konchar: USG% 9.3, TS% 56.8Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 12.5, TS% 53.9Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.4, TS% 51.1Josh Green: USG% 10.8, TS% 64.4Micah Peavy: USG% 14.1, TS% 45.5Keshad Johnson: USG% 18.7, TS% 58.2Rasheer Fleming: USG% 16.5, TS% 51.7Yanic Konan Niederhauser: USG% 15.9, TS% 69.1Liam McNeeley: USG% 14.7, TS% 58.8Jabari Walker: USG% 15.0, TS% 56.8Ron Harper Jr.: USG% 16.4, TS% 55.0AJ Lawson: USG% 17.7, TS% 58.8Dalton Knecht: USG% 17.8, TS% 56.8Carter Bryant: USG% 16.5, TS% 52.6Tony Bradley: USG% 14.3, TS% 59.6Jaylen Clark: USG% 13.4, TS% 53.4Nicolas Batum: USG% 9.7, TS% 60.3Noah Penda: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.6Caleb Martin: USG% 12.6, TS% 52.6Hugo González: USG% 12.0, TS% 56.1Joan Beringer: USG% 16.8, TS% 68.3Clint Capela: USG% 13.9, TS% 54.0Koby Brea: USG% 20.9, TS% 61.0Tolu Smith: USG% 17.3, TS% 56.9Larry Nance Jr.: USG% 14.0, TS% 50.5Zeke Nnaji: USG% 13.9, TS% 55.8DaRon Holmes II: USG% 16.8, TS% 69.2Dalen Terry: USG% 14.9, TS% 52.3Mohamed Diawara: USG% 17.3, TS% 55.0Myron Gardner: USG% 14.8, TS% 60.6Jeremy Sochan: USG% 14.8, TS% 56.3Keaton Wallace: USG% 16.2, TS% 52.0Drew Timme: USG% 15.7, TS% 65.8Trayce Jackson-Davis: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.8Yuki Kawamura: USG% 14.6, TS% 51.4Dwight Powell: USG% 8.9, TS% 69.9Taj Gibson: USG% 13.4, TS% 57.6Dorian Finney-Smith: USG% 10.9, TS% 45.2AJ Johnson: USG% 20.5, TS% 41.3Malevy Leons: USG% 14.6, TS% 51.6Jamison Battle: USG% 14.3, TS% 63.5Amir Coffey: USG% 12.1, TS% 59.4Kelly Olynyk: USG% 16.1, TS% 59.0Miles Kelly: USG% 15.6, TS% 48.4Khaman Maluach: USG% 15.1, TS% 58.6Tyus Jones: USG% 10.7, TS% 44.8Curtis Jones: USG% 15.0, TS% 52.0Duop Reath: USG% 13.3, TS% 61.3Julian Phillips: USG% 14.1, TS% 53.4Jae'Sean Tate: USG% 13.7, TS% 56.7Bronny James: USG% 16.8, TS% 51.7Chris Paul: USG% 13.9, TS% 41.3David Jones: USG% 20.1, TS% 57.9Kobe Bufkin: USG% 22.4, TS% 41.6Cam Christie: USG% 17.0, TS% 48.4Kevon Looney: USG% 10.0, TS% 45.8Christian Koloko: USG% 11.2, TS% 45.3Antonio Reeves: USG% 13.3, TS% 67.5Gary Harris: USG% 8.6, TS% 59.3Jonathan Isaac: USG% 12.5, TS% 49.8Pat Connaughton: USG% 15.2, TS% 58.6JD Davison: USG% 15.5, TS% 47.7Kevin McCullar Jr.: USG% 16.9, TS% 50.8Andre Jackson Jr.: USG% 18.0, TS% 42.5Chaz Lanier: USG% 15.2, TS% 43.6Lindy Waters III: USG% 14.5, TS% 53.2Lachlan Olbrich: USG% 13.4, TS% 47.0Luke Travers: USG% 16.7, TS% 35.0Caleb Houstan: USG% 18.0, TS% 76.9Hunter Tyson: USG% 17.6, TS% 39.8Jeff Green: USG% 18.1, TS% 47.7Chris Youngblood: USG% 16.1, TS% 52.7Hansen Yang: USG% 19.8, TS% 41.3Ariel Hukporti: USG% 10.9, TS% 61.9Alijah Martin: USG% 20.1, TS% 43.7Isaiah Crawford: USG% 13.8, TS% 52.6Maxi Kleber: USG% 9.8, TS% 50.9Jordan McLaughlin: USG% 14.7, TS% 54.2Johnny Juzang: USG% 22.2, TS% 51.8Adou Thiero: USG% 14.7, TS% 57.8Joe Ingles: USG% 11.5, TS% 73.5Bobi Klintman: USG% 19.4, TS% 38.8Isaiah Livers: USG% 9.8, TS% 46.9Jahmir Young: USG% 19.9, TS% 48.3Pacome Dadiet: USG% 17.5, TS% 45.4Brooks Barnhizer: USG% 10.6, TS% 45.1Mason Plumlee: USG% 7.9, TS% 76.9Jonathan Mogbo: USG% 11.1, TS% 60.8Xavier Tillman: USG% 12.8, TS% 46.1Thanasis Antetokounmpo: USG% 16.8, TS% 52.0Amari Williams: USG% 11.3, TS% 57.3TyTy Washington Jr.: USG% 11.2, TS% 55.3Nigel Hayes: USG% 12.1, TS% 35.6Kyle Lowry: USG% 11.4, TS% 30.8Javonte Cooke: USG% 21.9, TS% 27.5Trey Jemison: USG% 11.2, TS% 62.3Bismack Biyombo: USG% 7.9, TS% 63.6Johni Broome: USG% 22.0, TS% 18.8Garrett Temple: USG% 15.4, TS% 44.8Max Shulga: USG% 12.8, TS% 39.4Luka DoncicGiannis AntetokounmpoMason PlumleeKyle LowryJohni Broome