Skip to content

2025-26 playoffs

Player stats

Every player's averages, shooting and advanced numbers. Green cells are top quarter of the filtered pool, red bottom quarter. Plot any two stats below.

230 players · all players · Updated 11:04 PM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Jalen BrunsonGNYK1936.833.127.85.09.827.71.20.019.9+12.3
2Cade CunninghamG-FDET1440.832.833.37.218.624.80.90.518.4+2.4
3Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC1536.132.336.04.711.627.51.30.921.9+2.6
4Paolo BancheroFORL739.032.234.212.512.024.31.30.719.1-2.4
5Donovan MitchellGCLE1836.231.816.87.910.125.91.20.316.1-2.9
6Dillon BrooksG-FPHX437.328.28.79.26.225.10.20.215.7-7.5
7Nikola JokicCDEN639.230.746.018.914.123.70.90.822.7-2.3
8Jaylen BrownGBOS735.633.717.38.813.326.00.91.215.9-3.3
9Scottie BarnesG-FTOR739.125.735.89.014.722.21.11.621.5-0.4
10RJ BarrettF-GTOR738.727.817.410.414.322.51.20.315.9+0.6
11Joel EmbiidF-CPHI733.432.930.812.59.125.80.30.918.5-7.3
12Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS2234.128.413.617.312.025.11.03.720.9+8.9
13Jamal MurrayGDEN639.829.625.27.08.121.40.80.315.8-4.7
14Tyrese MaxeyGPHI1139.726.926.85.89.021.50.70.317.3-7.8
15Jayson TatumFBOS636.326.932.516.012.923.11.20.020.3+4.7
16LeBron JamesFLAL1038.230.035.710.715.321.91.20.317.5-3.6
17Kevin DurantFHOU141.026.016.88.936.120.20.90.913.5-2.0
18Deni AvdijaFPOR535.028.624.19.714.722.80.40.614.2-13.0
19Jalen GreenGPHX437.530.515.98.012.420.91.90.212.7-10.5
20Anthony EdwardsGMIN1032.529.214.29.111.023.90.60.812.9-8.0
21Devin BookerGPHX438.026.220.56.417.520.10.20.213.1-16.8
22Alperen SengunF-CHOU638.825.923.015.413.318.81.71.217.1-0.5
23OG AnunobyFNYK1734.518.87.110.64.021.01.61.218.3+9.6
24Austin ReavesGLAL636.827.826.96.619.719.50.01.111.9-10.2
25Jalen JohnsonFATL636.024.824.912.411.719.50.80.314.9-15.2
26Amen ThompsonG-FHOU644.220.022.89.312.615.61.61.017.3+1.2
27CJ McCollumGATL631.830.512.15.516.121.71.11.310.1-10.2
28James HardenGCLE1837.325.624.08.121.718.51.70.613.5+0.4
29Stephon CastleGSAS2333.124.929.08.218.419.71.00.413.6+3.3
30Tobias HarrisFDET1434.723.38.111.95.818.71.60.813.4+0.7
31Desmond BaneGORL736.322.59.87.08.518.01.80.311.5-2.6
32Rui HachimuraFLAL1038.916.17.56.36.616.20.80.613.5-5.2
33Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU641.818.27.412.05.915.10.90.613.4-1.5
34Evan MobleyF-CCLE1835.520.318.613.414.017.21.01.815.4-4.1
35Franz WagnerFORL430.324.223.19.38.619.93.30.314.3+5.8
36Paul GeorgeFPHI1135.920.113.76.312.716.41.30.511.6-6.1
37Jrue HolidayGPOR538.421.932.17.916.515.41.30.412.6-9.8
38Jaden McDanielsFMIN1233.821.411.29.18.217.40.50.710.6-4.9
39Julius RandleFMIN1233.224.612.912.114.517.40.50.19.2-5.6
40Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK1930.420.923.720.318.518.81.51.516.6+13.6
41Ayo DosunmuGMIN1029.120.122.56.610.619.31.10.512.6-7.0
42De'Aaron FoxGSAS2133.722.827.46.011.616.61.40.511.6+5.7
43Ajay MitchellGOKC1128.923.321.27.79.118.81.90.112.7+13.7
44Scoot HendersonGPOR529.021.47.53.112.618.61.00.28.1-5.2
45Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC1530.618.25.515.510.617.61.31.714.0+4.5
46Payton PritchardGBOS732.919.525.06.25.016.00.50.012.2+6.3
47Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR727.119.614.813.615.019.11.71.514.3-1.9
48Jalen WilliamsG-FOKC521.227.924.08.18.924.51.70.711.6+4.0
49Cameron JohnsonFDEN631.018.012.85.77.916.51.20.410.5-1.7
50Dylan HarperGSAS2326.821.216.211.211.619.01.30.311.6+6.1
51VJ EdgecombeGPHI1136.919.414.59.510.513.71.00.410.4-3.5
52Tari EasonFHOU632.517.39.112.16.615.32.80.712.8+1.7
53Jonathan KumingaFATL625.822.36.87.57.719.00.70.79.0-9.3
54Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL635.519.811.93.818.013.90.50.87.1-13.5
55Mikal BridgesFNYK1932.115.812.35.87.915.11.10.411.3+10.3
56Devin VassellG-FSAS2334.815.311.38.27.813.41.30.811.1+6.1
57Marcus SmartGLAL1034.420.523.16.222.913.52.51.010.6-2.6
58Jarrett AllenCCLE1829.316.56.014.58.715.61.22.113.1-0.4
59Naz ReidF-CMIN1226.918.812.014.611.016.80.60.49.4-1.3
60Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL633.013.611.411.711.613.61.30.911.9-12.5
61Reed SheppardGHOU632.223.525.01.811.813.62.40.97.1-1.3
62Brandon IngramFTOR529.622.310.36.312.814.60.71.05.9-4.0
63Terrence Shannon Jr.G-FMIN922.822.79.36.07.118.60.70.06.6-1.9
64Duncan RobinsonFDET1329.515.512.24.69.614.41.60.38.8+0.2
65Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI1133.215.95.110.16.412.60.50.58.4-7.4
66Luke KennardGLAL1032.414.811.26.613.412.81.00.19.0-1.0
67Aaron GordonFDEN329.717.212.69.62.813.80.00.48.00.0
68Julian ChampagnieFSAS2330.713.77.410.05.913.21.50.610.0+5.5
69Jalen SuggsGORL735.320.320.16.118.411.41.90.66.0-4.9
70Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR732.014.76.25.65.212.52.30.38.4-7.0
71Derrick WhiteGBOS735.917.312.75.011.311.20.91.47.8-3.4
72Alex CarusoGOKC1523.317.812.77.49.917.02.20.79.4+8.1
73Wendell Carter Jr.FORL733.913.314.411.214.011.70.61.811.1-2.1
74Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN623.318.85.78.06.716.71.00.58.1-0.8
75Donte DiVincenzoGMIN424.316.323.68.210.816.02.60.010.2+11.3
76Collin GillespieGPHX428.315.620.110.19.913.41.60.39.7-20.5
77Jerami GrantFPOR522.420.82.94.55.616.71.60.36.1-9.0
78Josh HartGNYK1932.316.319.116.116.011.61.90.210.5+10.6
79Jalen DurenCDET1430.116.911.116.119.812.20.81.59.1-0.4
80Deandre AytonCLAL1028.616.65.320.512.712.60.31.09.1-3.4
81Jared McCainGOKC1517.326.29.16.37.220.80.70.05.7+2.6
82Max StrusGCLE1826.815.912.110.613.912.81.10.37.3-3.8
83Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR521.415.522.519.55.216.11.02.012.3+0.8
84Grayson AllenGPHX219.017.214.36.60.018.00.01.98.3-0.5
85Neemias QuetaCBOS721.714.24.221.512.415.40.21.49.0+0.4
86Daniss JenkinsGDET1422.620.320.96.76.914.50.70.66.7-1.6
87Isaiah HartensteinF-COKC1523.416.316.120.620.114.11.21.010.2+3.5
88Jamal SheadGTOR732.015.721.63.617.110.11.60.26.2+1.9
89Cason WallaceGOKC1524.913.113.28.910.012.53.10.79.6+3.4
90Anthony BlackGORL728.015.38.76.17.311.02.80.96.8-8.7
91Christian BraunGDEN631.311.47.96.38.39.61.11.07.2-2.5
92Ausar ThompsonG-FDET1430.513.815.614.717.29.72.42.110.6+0.3
93Sam MerrillGCLE1719.915.28.73.77.814.10.90.05.0+0.3
94Royce O'NealeFPHX424.39.313.114.719.411.50.70.48.4-11.0
95Keldon JohnsonFSAS2317.921.77.410.011.715.61.30.34.5+1.4
96Sam HauserFBOS723.613.05.49.94.211.80.20.26.0-2.4
97Oso IghodaroFPHX432.011.517.912.520.88.40.60.88.3-11.3
98Paul ReedFDET99.627.912.424.312.928.00.42.56.9+1.3
99Dyson DanielsGATL627.514.827.913.020.19.62.40.49.0-12.7
100Shaedon SharpeGPOR513.623.98.26.60.019.11.11.14.7+0.4
101Rudy GobertCMIN1231.111.310.216.114.98.31.41.39.0-5.5
102Donovan ClinganCPOR521.420.516.720.65.911.80.31.05.4-9.4
103Jakob PoeltlCTOR719.113.911.018.013.913.21.61.67.8+0.7
104Toumani CamaraFPOR532.812.65.49.314.77.71.50.75.0-8.8
105Quentin GrimesGPHI1122.113.515.17.18.411.00.40.75.6-6.3
106Spencer JonesFDEN624.27.72.14.615.99.71.01.75.6-2.8
107Bruce BrownGDEN619.218.113.97.819.211.93.10.04.4-4.3
108Nikola VucevicCBOS619.018.218.212.417.111.70.30.94.1+1.5
109Landry ShametGNYK1916.314.06.13.98.213.20.50.23.7+2.2
110Jase RichardsonGORL13.028.8-0.00.072.00.00.05.4+3.0
111Caris LeVertGDET1316.615.811.77.610.312.81.31.04.7+1.2
112Jaxson HayesCLAL1016.314.16.712.020.012.60.71.85.0+0.1
113Miles McBrideGNYK1917.615.79.04.08.411.50.90.43.2+7.4
114Luguentz DortGOKC1522.312.17.86.98.78.80.80.23.3-1.3
115Dennis SchroderGCLE1715.919.523.25.520.212.50.80.43.4-1.4
116Zeke NnajiF-CDEN29.511.29.78.60.018.91.90.05.4-1.5
117Buddy HieldGATL26.524.40.09.528.627.70.00.03.4-7.5
118Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR714.717.69.819.59.512.21.71.04.7+0.4
119Jordan ClarksonGNYK1810.723.48.39.415.816.60.70.22.8+5.1
120Jaylin WilliamsFOKC1516.113.512.214.98.111.11.20.44.4+2.9
121Jamison BattleFTOR611.712.32.28.95.014.90.00.03.7-0.2
122Josh OkogieGHOU617.312.47.87.910.410.02.40.04.2-0.7
123Isaiah JoeGOKC1311.118.514.07.28.315.81.80.33.6-1.2
124Mitchell RobinsonCNYK1813.915.13.822.89.412.51.01.65.4+1.7
125Jamal CainFORL717.713.85.410.512.99.30.60.92.9-4.6
126Nah'Shon HylandGMIN1011.622.418.56.113.014.31.20.32.5-1.7
127Marcus SasserGDET610.317.97.74.78.015.71.70.03.3+4.7
128Dean WadeFCLE1822.68.35.010.213.17.01.20.14.5+1.6
129Mike ConleyGMIN1213.911.026.84.811.411.41.70.04.9-0.7
130Luka GarzaCBOS78.618.215.910.94.118.60.00.63.6+1.9
131Baylor ScheiermanGBOS714.012.76.011.17.111.02.20.44.2-0.4
132Gabe VincentGATL615.712.911.01.911.010.00.80.42.7-9.8
133Jose AlvaradoGNYK189.520.717.68.512.615.82.10.43.1+4.7
134Tristan Da SilvaFORL715.314.71.610.114.09.80.30.02.1-1.7
135Jaylon TysonG-FCLE1712.617.915.612.912.711.60.50.22.7-1.4
136Isaiah StewartF-CDET1411.713.62.811.917.812.30.23.13.1+0.4
137Andre DrummondCPHI1112.911.87.419.024.710.91.00.53.8-3.4
138Zaccharie RisacherFATL37.327.70.023.80.018.00.00.02.2-0.7
139Luke KornetF-CSAS2312.711.97.816.715.110.41.72.04.6-1.5
140Johni BroomeFPHI24.033.632.416.70.031.50.00.02.9+2.0
141Tyler KolekGNYK86.624.330.26.810.419.00.00.72.8-0.8
142Justin EdwardsFPHI912.217.15.410.514.69.80.00.31.2-6.1
143Jake LaRaviaFLAL814.316.57.99.027.18.21.31.91.8-1.3
144Joan BeringerFMIN54.627.90.026.119.325.03.13.13.3+0.2
145Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC116.521.312.116.05.817.00.50.02.4-0.6
146Tyus JonesGDEN310.312.925.70.00.010.52.30.03.0-0.7
147Julian StrawtherGDEN29.024.00.010.020.212.00.00.00.0-2.5
148Dominick BarlowFPHI910.610.71.69.29.19.90.81.52.7-5.7
149Pacome DadietFNYK75.721.19.710.610.618.01.80.02.3-0.4
150Jarred VanderbiltFLAL710.615.44.419.94.19.71.00.02.0-1.0
151Trendon WatfordFPHI75.718.912.84.312.118.02.70.02.5-0.7
152Jonas ValanciunasCDEN46.322.96.520.838.815.80.01.40.9-2.5
153Sidy CissokoGPOR46.519.26.611.08.715.25.50.02.5+1.5
154Goga BitadzeCORL613.811.63.915.318.17.40.94.33.6-4.2
155Tony BradleyCATL410.38.411.016.113.19.71.82.63.7-0.8
156Kelly OlynykFSAS93.926.813.710.818.125.74.10.02.2+0.6
157Javonte GreenG-FDET1112.011.93.28.68.48.21.61.42.0+0.5
158Aaron HolidayGHOU611.216.67.11.812.08.61.10.50.5+0.2
159Nick Smith Jr.GLAL63.237.611.83.16.330.31.91.91.7-0.5
160Adem BonaFPHI109.616.31.512.732.39.80.42.61.3+0.3
161Carter BryantFSAS228.514.111.511.023.111.20.61.21.7+1.1
162Jeremy SochanFNYK83.521.611.810.57.425.71.31.32.3-2.4
163Moritz WagnerCORL26.520.50.012.817.013.80.00.00.9+4.0
164Rasheer FlemingFPHX44.813.80.03.016.717.13.81.92.1+0.8
165Harrison BarnesFSAS209.112.23.67.79.79.10.40.21.7+1.9
166Joe InglesFMIN34.714.30.08.020.518.05.10.02.4+1.7
167Corey KispertFATL510.821.716.38.711.47.31.30.00.1+2.6
168Khaman MaluachCPHX411.510.40.011.227.36.30.00.00.7-3.3
169Keaton WallaceGATL35.324.732.111.40.013.52.30.01.6+1.0
170Jae'Sean TateFHOU56.018.40.019.30.012.01.20.01.3-2.8
171Jordan GoodwinGPHX15.035.60.00.00.014.40.00.0-1.20.0
172Dalton KnechtFLAL53.624.527.620.110.120.00.00.01.7-0.4
173Dorian Finney-SmithFHOU412.315.83.09.511.85.90.70.7-0.1-6.5
174Dalen TerryFPHI75.421.828.26.111.112.34.70.01.7-1.0
175Kyle AndersonFMIN87.518.534.86.322.69.01.20.01.3-0.4
176Thomas BryantCCLE94.825.07.714.88.214.21.70.81.1-1.8
177Jordan McLaughlinGSAS104.712.629.99.214.414.61.50.02.3-0.3
178Ron Harper Jr.FBOS64.216.06.28.60.015.84.30.01.9+1.3
179Matisse ThybulleG-FPOR413.012.310.68.50.04.82.12.11.9-7.3
180Mouhamed GueyeFATL68.513.911.511.46.37.10.70.00.9-5.2
181Lindy Waters IIIFSAS93.618.918.410.27.116.91.10.01.5+0.7
182AJ LawsonGTOR77.116.310.73.410.68.60.01.40.3+1.0
183Ariel HukportiCNYK107.513.44.825.322.18.21.03.42.0+1.4
184Jordan WalshGBOS712.710.810.511.00.04.91.60.82.1+5.6
185Jaylen ClarkGMIN69.59.47.06.80.06.30.60.61.2-0.5
186Keon EllisGCLE127.611.34.89.025.97.52.80.41.3-2.6
187Adou ThieroGLAL65.716.64.321.731.69.50.00.00.9-0.7
188Max ShulgaGBOS22.517.50.00.00.021.60.00.00.8+2.5
189Bronny JamesGLAL85.315.426.04.328.610.30.90.01.10.0
190Aaron WigginsGOKC136.016.58.73.713.88.80.50.50.50.0
191Clint CapelaCHOU45.517.78.017.911.19.80.01.61.4-5.0
192Ronald Holland IIFDET96.413.92.414.216.58.12.51.21.0+1.7
193Jonathan MogboFTOR31.717.80.00.00.028.80.00.01.0-0.3
194Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE72.718.319.716.012.717.11.90.01.3-0.7
195Jamaree BouyeaGPHX42.819.314.715.60.016.43.30.01.4+0.8
196Tolu SmithFDET32.319.20.016.633.320.65.10.01.3+1.3
197Kevin HuerterGDET59.08.722.55.922.24.81.60.01.5+0.8
198Mohamed DiawaraFNYK67.315.915.112.218.85.70.80.00.5-2.0
199Julian PhillipsFMIN55.011.611.12.214.38.62.90.01.0+0.8
200Dalano BantonGBOS22.011.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.9+5.0
201Amari WilliamsF-CBOS11.081.20.050.00.036.00.00.00.6-1.0
202Kris MurrayFPOR55.013.60.06.838.17.20.00.0-0.1-2.4
203JD DavisonGHOU22.526.40.022.569.414.40.00.00.3+0.5
204Asa NewellFATL25.57.815.50.00.06.53.33.31.5+4.5
205Trayce Jackson-DavisFTOR31.332.10.015.734.718.00.00.00.1-0.3
206Chaz LanierGDET32.319.222.00.00.010.30.00.00.3+1.7
207Jabari WalkerFPHI64.719.50.012.78.45.10.00.0-0.4-0.2
208Bismack BiyomboCSAS92.815.50.06.622.28.60.02.90.2-0.1
209Mason PlumleeF-CSAS63.09.414.712.125.08.00.06.00.8-0.3
210Jevon CarterGORL35.311.624.06.80.04.52.30.01.0+3.0
211Jalen PickettGDEN22.57.731.50.00.07.20.00.00.70.0
212Tyrese ProctorGCLE43.515.620.64.341.05.10.00.00.0-1.5
213Vit KrejciGPOR44.310.317.43.40.04.20.00.00.0-0.3
214Nikola TopicGOKC92.415.917.75.225.06.53.30.00.3-1.0
215Blake WesleyGPOR41.316.40.00.053.27.20.00.0-0.1-0.5
216Maxi KleberFLAL35.011.625.58.651.52.42.40.00.50.0
217Craig PorterGCLE73.114.026.08.357.13.30.00.0-0.1-1.0
218Jett HowardGORL13.028.80.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.4+3.0
219Amir CoffeyGPHX41.812.50.00.0100.00.00.00.0-0.5+1.3
220Gradey DickGTOR31.70.00.012.5-0.00.00.00.1-0.3
221Jeff GreenFHOU25.013.10.00.033.30.00.00.0-1.4-4.0
222Noah PendaG-FORL13.00.00.016.2-0.00.00.00.3+3.0
223Kyle LowryGPHI21.50.00.016.8-0.00.00.0-0.1-1.5
224Larry Nance Jr.FCLE22.58.70.00.0100.00.00.00.0-0.5-1.0
225Garrett TempleG-FTOR21.021.854.50.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.5
226Hansen YangCPOR41.317.40.011.40.00.00.00.0-0.3-0.5
227DaRon Holmes IIFDEN22.50.00.021.2-0.00.00.00.30.0
228Haywood HighsmithFPHX25.516.213.014.550.00.00.00.0-0.7-11.5
229Ryan DunnFPHX48.88.77.19.842.90.00.00.0-0.9-2.3
230Hugo GonzálezGBOS44.811.312.611.620.50.00.01.9-0.5+2.3

Team is the player's most recent team. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

02Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
224 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
20.040.060.080.00.050.0100.0150.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageJalen Brunson: USG% 33.1, TS% 57.3Cade Cunningham: USG% 32.8, TS% 57.2Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 32.3, TS% 59.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 32.2, TS% 52.4Donovan Mitchell: USG% 31.8, TS% 55.8Dillon Brooks: USG% 28.2, TS% 57.6Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.7, TS% 55.4Jaylen Brown: USG% 33.7, TS% 55.1Scottie Barnes: USG% 25.7, TS% 60.5RJ Barrett: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.3Joel Embiid: USG% 32.9, TS% 56.0Victor Wembanyama: USG% 28.4, TS% 60.6Jamal Murray: USG% 29.6, TS% 48.4Tyrese Maxey: USG% 26.9, TS% 56.2Jayson Tatum: USG% 26.9, TS% 60.8LeBron James: USG% 30.0, TS% 55.0Kevin Durant: USG% 26.0, TS% 72.1Deni Avdija: USG% 28.6, TS% 56.2Jalen Green: USG% 30.5, TS% 47.4Anthony Edwards: USG% 29.2, TS% 53.3Devin Booker: USG% 26.2, TS% 56.4Alperen Sengun: USG% 25.9, TS% 51.9OG Anunoby: USG% 18.8, TS% 72.1Austin Reaves: USG% 27.8, TS% 54.6Jalen Johnson: USG% 24.8, TS% 55.1Amen Thompson: USG% 20.0, TS% 55.3CJ McCollum: USG% 30.5, TS% 52.5James Harden: USG% 25.6, TS% 56.8Stephon Castle: USG% 24.9, TS% 58.7Tobias Harris: USG% 23.3, TS% 52.3Desmond Bane: USG% 22.5, TS% 53.5Rui Hachimura: USG% 16.1, TS% 69.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.2, TS% 54.4Evan Mobley: USG% 20.3, TS% 60.9Franz Wagner: USG% 24.2, TS% 52.7Paul George: USG% 20.1, TS% 59.7Jrue Holiday: USG% 21.9, TS% 50.6Jaden McDaniels: USG% 21.4, TS% 51.2Julius Randle: USG% 24.6, TS% 47.9Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 20.9, TS% 68.4Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.1, TS% 62.0De'Aaron Fox: USG% 22.8, TS% 49.7Ajay Mitchell: USG% 23.3, TS% 55.3Scoot Henderson: USG% 21.4, TS% 60.0Chet Holmgren: USG% 18.2, TS% 66.3Payton Pritchard: USG% 19.5, TS% 53.4Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 19.6, TS% 68.5Jalen Williams: USG% 27.9, TS% 58.7Cameron Johnson: USG% 18.0, TS% 61.2Dylan Harper: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.1VJ Edgecombe: USG% 19.4, TS% 50.4Tari Eason: USG% 17.3, TS% 58.7Jonathan Kuminga: USG% 22.3, TS% 57.4Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 19.8, TS% 52.8Mikal Bridges: USG% 15.8, TS% 64.3Devin Vassell: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.3Marcus Smart: USG% 20.5, TS% 54.7Jarrett Allen: USG% 16.5, TS% 64.0Naz Reid: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.3Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 13.6, TS% 70.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 23.5, TS% 40.7Brandon Ingram: USG% 22.3, TS% 44.0Terrence Shannon Jr.: USG% 22.7, TS% 50.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.5, TS% 63.2Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 15.9, TS% 54.3Luke Kennard: USG% 14.8, TS% 63.8Aaron Gordon: USG% 17.2, TS% 49.4Julian Champagnie: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.7Jalen Suggs: USG% 20.3, TS% 41.9Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.7, TS% 54.0Derrick White: USG% 17.3, TS% 45.0Alex Caruso: USG% 17.8, TS% 65.0Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 13.3, TS% 62.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.5Donte DiVincenzo: USG% 16.3, TS% 65.4Collin Gillespie: USG% 15.6, TS% 57.6Jerami Grant: USG% 20.8, TS% 51.1Josh Hart: USG% 16.3, TS% 52.5Jalen Duren: USG% 16.9, TS% 55.3Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.6, TS% 55.7Jared McCain: USG% 26.2, TS% 52.6Max Strus: USG% 15.9, TS% 57.9Robert Williams III: USG% 15.5, TS% 66.1Grayson Allen: USG% 17.2, TS% 64.4Neemias Queta: USG% 14.2, TS% 76.7Daniss Jenkins: USG% 20.3, TS% 47.2Isaiah Hartenstein: USG% 16.3, TS% 66.4Jamal Shead: USG% 15.7, TS% 46.6Cason Wallace: USG% 13.1, TS% 64.8Anthony Black: USG% 15.3, TS% 47.4Christian Braun: USG% 11.4, TS% 56.4Ausar Thompson: USG% 13.8, TS% 52.0Sam Merrill: USG% 15.2, TS% 61.7Royce O'Neale: USG% 9.3, TS% 93.1Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.7, TS% 49.2Sam Hauser: USG% 13.0, TS% 58.7Oso Ighodaro: USG% 11.5, TS% 56.3Paul Reed: USG% 27.9, TS% 70.9Dyson Daniels: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 23.9, TS% 48.0Rudy Gobert: USG% 11.3, TS% 50.2Donovan Clingan: USG% 20.5, TS% 36.6Jakob Poeltl: USG% 13.9, TS% 65.9Toumani Camara: USG% 12.6, TS% 43.1Quentin Grimes: USG% 13.5, TS% 56.9Spencer Jones: USG% 7.7, TS% 92.0Bruce Brown: USG% 18.1, TS% 50.1Nikola Vucevic: USG% 18.2, TS% 47.7Landry Shamet: USG% 14.0, TS% 63.4Jase Richardson: USG% 28.8, TS% 150.0Caris LeVert: USG% 15.8, TS% 55.5Jaxson Hayes: USG% 14.1, TS% 71.5Miles McBride: USG% 15.7, TS% 49.3Luguentz Dort: USG% 12.1, TS% 48.9Dennis Schroder: USG% 19.5, TS% 49.7Zeke Nnaji: USG% 11.2, TS% 107.8Buddy Hield: USG% 24.4, TS% 100.0Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 17.6, TS% 46.0Jordan Clarkson: USG% 23.4, TS% 52.1Jaylin Williams: USG% 13.5, TS% 54.7Jamison Battle: USG% 12.3, TS% 76.3Josh Okogie: USG% 12.4, TS% 56.0Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.8Mitchell Robinson: USG% 15.1, TS% 56.1Jamal Cain: USG% 13.8, TS% 47.3Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 22.4, TS% 43.0Marcus Sasser: USG% 17.9, TS% 58.7Dean Wade: USG% 8.3, TS% 59.6Mike Conley: USG% 11.0, TS% 68.2Luka Garza: USG% 18.2, TS% 65.9Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.7, TS% 57.7Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.9, TS% 53.7Jose Alvarado: USG% 20.7, TS% 53.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 14.7, TS% 47.1Jaylon Tyson: USG% 17.9, TS% 45.6Isaiah Stewart: USG% 13.6, TS% 67.5Andre Drummond: USG% 11.8, TS% 78.5Zaccharie Risacher: USG% 27.7, TS% 39.3Luke Kornet: USG% 11.9, TS% 62.1Johni Broome: USG% 33.6, TS% 58.3Tyler Kolek: USG% 24.3, TS% 54.1Justin Edwards: USG% 17.1, TS% 42.8Jake LaRavia: USG% 16.5, TS% 43.9Joan Beringer: USG% 27.9, TS% 63.9Kenrich Williams: USG% 21.3, TS% 51.9Tyus Jones: USG% 12.9, TS% 50.7Julian Strawther: USG% 24.0, TS% 38.1Dominick Barlow: USG% 10.7, TS% 64.7Pacome Dadiet: USG% 21.1, TS% 59.2Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 15.4, TS% 42.9Trendon Watford: USG% 18.9, TS% 68.9Jonas Valanciunas: USG% 22.9, TS% 69.8Sidy Cissoko: USG% 19.2, TS% 52.7Goga Bitadze: USG% 11.6, TS% 47.0Tony Bradley: USG% 8.4, TS% 82.8Kelly Olynyk: USG% 26.8, TS% 69.1Javonte Green: USG% 11.9, TS% 46.0Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.6, TS% 36.4Nick Smith Jr.: USG% 37.6, TS% 53.8Adem Bona: USG% 16.3, TS% 56.4Carter Bryant: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.2Jeremy Sochan: USG% 21.6, TS% 79.9Moritz Wagner: USG% 20.5, TS% 51.2Rasheer Fleming: USG% 13.8, TS% 90.0Harrison Barnes: USG% 12.2, TS% 49.5Joe Ingles: USG% 14.3, TS% 90.2Corey Kispert: USG% 21.7, TS% 23.6Khaman Maluach: USG% 10.4, TS% 50.0Keaton Wallace: USG% 24.7, TS% 33.8Jae'Sean Tate: USG% 18.4, TS% 39.6Jordan Goodwin: USG% 35.6, TS% 25.0Dalton Knecht: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.3Dorian Finney-Smith: USG% 15.8, TS% 26.9Dalen Terry: USG% 21.8, TS% 40.4Kyle Anderson: USG% 18.5, TS% 36.5Thomas Bryant: USG% 25.0, TS% 38.1Jordan McLaughlin: USG% 12.6, TS% 80.0Ron Harper Jr.: USG% 16.0, TS% 61.1Matisse Thybulle: USG% 12.3, TS% 23.5Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 13.9, TS% 33.6Lindy Waters III: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.7AJ Lawson: USG% 16.3, TS% 35.5Ariel Hukporti: USG% 13.4, TS% 48.3Jordan Walsh: USG% 10.8, TS% 27.7Jaylen Clark: USG% 9.4, TS% 38.8Keon Ellis: USG% 11.3, TS% 55.2Adou Thiero: USG% 16.6, TS% 52.1Max Shulga: USG% 17.5, TS% 75.0Bronny James: USG% 15.4, TS% 60.0Aaron Wiggins: USG% 16.5, TS% 38.0Clint Capela: USG% 17.7, TS% 37.5Ronald Holland II: USG% 13.9, TS% 42.8Jonathan Mogbo: USG% 17.8, TS% 100.0Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 18.3, TS% 65.4Jamaree Bouyea: USG% 19.3, TS% 51.2Tolu Smith: USG% 19.2, TS% 100.0Kevin Huerter: USG% 8.7, TS% 42.9Mohamed Diawara: USG% 15.9, TS% 26.9Julian Phillips: USG% 11.6, TS% 50.0Dalano Banton: USG% 11.0, TS% 100.0Amari Williams: USG% 81.2, TS% 26.6Kris Murray: USG% 13.6, TS% 51.2JD Davison: USG% 26.4, TS% 113.6Asa Newell: USG% 7.8, TS% 50.0Trayce Jackson-Davis: USG% 32.1, TS% 53.2Chaz Lanier: USG% 19.2, TS% 33.3Jabari Walker: USG% 19.5, TS% 18.4Bismack Biyombo: USG% 15.5, TS% 42.9Mason Plumlee: USG% 9.4, TS% 66.7Jevon Carter: USG% 11.6, TS% 25.0Jalen Pickett: USG% 7.7, TS% 56.8Tyrese Proctor: USG% 15.6, TS% 34.7Vit Krejci: USG% 10.3, TS% 25.0Nikola Topic: USG% 15.9, TS% 33.3Blake Wesley: USG% 16.4, TS% 56.8Maxi Kleber: USG% 11.6, TS% 26.6Craig Porter: USG% 14.0, TS% 33.3Jett Howard: USG% 28.8, TS% 0.0Jeff Green: USG% 13.1, TS% 0.0Garrett Temple: USG% 21.8, TS% 0.0Hansen Yang: USG% 17.4, TS% 0.0Haywood Highsmith: USG% 16.2, TS% 0.0Ryan Dunn: USG% 8.7, TS% 0.0Hugo González: USG% 11.3, TS% 0.0Jase RichardsonAmari WilliamsJD DavisonJett HowardRyan Dunn