Skip to content

2025-26 playoffs

Player stats

Every player's averages, shooting and advanced numbers. Green cells are top quarter of the filtered pool, red bottom quarter. Plot any two stats below.

171 players · 5+ games · Updated 3:07 PM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Jalen BrunsonGNYK1936.828.43.26.11.20.02.72.4+12.3
2Cade CunninghamG-FDET1440.828.15.17.51.10.65.62.9+2.4
3Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC1536.127.62.97.91.30.93.11.2+2.6
4Paolo BancheroFORL739.026.39.06.31.40.73.42.0-2.4
5Donovan MitchellGCLE1836.226.04.83.11.20.32.62.8-2.9
6Nikola JokicCDEN639.225.813.29.51.00.83.81.2-2.3
7Jaylen BrownGBOS735.625.75.73.30.91.13.62.4-3.3
8Scottie BarnesG-FTOR739.124.16.18.61.11.73.41.1-0.4
9RJ BarrettF-GTOR738.724.17.04.01.30.33.62.4+0.6
10Joel EmbiidF-CPHI733.424.07.35.40.30.92.10.7-7.3
11Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS2234.123.810.92.71.03.52.71.8+8.9
12Jamal MurrayGDEN639.823.75.05.70.80.32.21.8-4.7
13Tyrese MaxeyGPHI1139.723.74.05.90.80.42.12.4-7.8
14Jayson TatumFBOS636.323.310.76.81.20.02.83.2+4.7
15LeBron JamesFLAL1038.223.26.77.31.30.33.81.7-3.6
16Deni AvdijaFPOR535.022.26.04.60.40.63.41.4-13.0
17Anthony EdwardsGMIN1032.521.65.72.70.50.72.52.0-8.0
18Alperen SengunF-CHOU638.820.310.24.71.81.33.00.2-0.5
19OG AnunobyFNYK1734.520.16.31.61.51.10.62.6+9.6
20Austin ReavesGLAL636.820.04.05.80.01.24.51.5-10.2
21Jalen JohnsonFATL636.019.57.75.20.80.32.31.5-15.2
22Amen ThompsonG-FHOU644.219.27.05.72.01.22.50.3+1.2
23CJ McCollumGATL631.819.23.02.01.01.23.51.7-10.2
24James HardenGCLE1837.319.25.15.51.70.74.72.1+0.4
25Stephon CastleGSAS2333.118.25.06.10.90.33.51.5+3.3
26Tobias HarrisFDET1434.718.17.21.61.50.81.11.4+0.7
27Desmond BaneGORL736.318.14.71.91.90.31.63.6-2.6
28Rui HachimuraFLAL1038.917.54.01.70.90.60.93.3-5.2
29Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU641.817.58.51.81.00.71.03.2-1.5
30Evan MobleyF-CCLE1835.517.08.13.90.91.82.31.3-4.1
31Paul GeorgeFPHI1135.916.43.93.01.30.52.03.2-6.1
32Jrue HolidayGPOR538.416.45.47.21.40.43.22.4-9.8
33Jaden McDanielsFMIN1233.816.35.82.40.50.71.40.8-4.9
34Julius RandleFMIN1233.216.07.52.80.50.12.80.8-5.6
35Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK1930.415.910.64.91.31.32.61.4+13.6
36Ayo DosunmuGMIN1029.115.63.64.10.90.41.51.7-7.0
37De'Aaron FoxGSAS2133.715.63.86.01.30.42.01.4+5.7
38Ajay MitchellGOKC1128.915.13.74.31.50.11.41.2+13.7
39Scoot HendersonGPOR529.015.01.61.20.80.21.82.6-5.2
40Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC1530.614.98.21.11.11.51.31.0+4.5
41Payton PritchardGBOS732.914.63.75.10.40.00.72.4+6.3
42Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR727.114.46.42.41.31.11.90.0-1.9
43Jalen WilliamsG-FOKC521.214.43.22.81.00.41.21.0+4.0
44Cameron JohnsonFDEN631.014.23.22.31.00.31.01.8-1.7
45Dylan HarperGSAS2326.814.15.62.71.00.21.51.0+6.1
46VJ EdgecombeGPHI1136.914.06.13.41.00.41.61.9-3.5
47Tari EasonFHOU632.513.86.71.72.50.70.81.7+1.7
48Jonathan KumingaFATL625.813.73.31.00.50.51.00.8-9.3
49Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL635.513.72.32.70.50.82.83.0-13.5
50Mikal BridgesFNYK1932.113.53.22.71.00.30.91.2+10.3
51Devin VassellG-FSAS2334.813.05.32.71.30.71.02.4+6.1
52Marcus SmartGLAL1034.412.93.55.12.41.03.51.7-2.6
53Jarrett AllenCCLE1829.312.77.21.11.01.70.90.0-0.4
54Naz ReidF-CMIN1226.912.67.32.10.40.31.31.8-1.3
55Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL633.012.56.72.31.20.81.21.7-12.5
56Reed SheppardGHOU632.212.21.04.72.20.82.02.7-1.3
57Brandon IngramFTOR529.612.03.22.20.60.82.01.0-4.0
58Terrence Shannon Jr.G-FMIN922.811.82.61.30.40.00.90.9-1.9
59Duncan RobinsonFDET1329.511.82.42.31.30.21.03.2+0.2
60Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI1133.211.65.81.10.50.50.70.9-7.4
61Luke KennardGLAL1032.411.53.52.30.90.11.41.8-1.0
62Julian ChampagnieFSAS2330.711.25.71.61.30.50.62.7+5.5
63Jalen SuggsGORL735.311.14.04.11.90.63.01.9-4.9
64Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR732.011.13.11.42.00.30.62.4-7.0
65Derrick WhiteGBOS735.911.13.33.10.91.41.62.1-3.4
66Alex CarusoGOKC1523.311.03.02.11.40.50.92.2+8.1
67Wendell Carter Jr.FORL733.911.07.02.90.61.71.40.7-2.1
68Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN623.310.83.30.80.70.30.71.3-0.8
69Jerami GrantFPOR522.410.41.80.41.00.20.61.0-9.0
70Josh HartGNYK1932.310.48.94.61.70.21.91.5+10.6
71Jalen DurenCDET1430.110.28.52.10.61.22.30.0-0.4
72Deandre AytonCLAL1028.610.09.60.90.20.81.30.0-3.4
73Jared McCainGOKC1517.310.01.91.00.30.00.71.7+2.6
74Max StrusGCLE1826.89.64.82.10.80.21.32.1-3.8
75Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR521.49.67.42.60.61.20.40.6+0.8
76Neemias QuetaCBOS721.79.38.60.60.10.90.90.0+0.4
77Daniss JenkinsGDET1422.69.12.63.00.40.40.71.1-1.6
78Isaiah HartensteinF-COKC1523.49.18.32.60.80.71.70.0+3.5
79Jamal SheadGTOR732.09.02.05.01.40.12.02.0+1.9
80Cason WallaceGOKC1524.98.63.82.42.10.50.72.0+3.4
81Anthony BlackGORL728.08.63.11.42.10.70.71.0-8.7
82Christian BraunGDEN631.38.33.51.71.00.80.71.0-2.5
83Ausar ThompsonG-FDET1430.58.27.93.12.01.81.60.1+0.3
84Sam MerrillGCLE1719.97.81.21.10.50.00.51.7+0.3
85Keldon JohnsonFSAS2317.97.73.30.90.70.11.00.9+1.4
86Sam HauserFBOS723.67.74.30.90.10.10.32.3-2.4
87Paul ReedFDET99.67.44.00.60.10.70.80.2+1.3
88Dyson DanielsGATL627.57.36.25.01.80.31.80.7-12.7
89Shaedon SharpeGPOR513.67.21.60.60.40.40.00.6+0.4
90Rudy GobertCMIN1231.17.29.32.31.21.11.30.0-5.5
91Donovan ClinganCPOR521.47.07.82.20.20.60.61.0-9.4
92Jakob PoeltlCTOR719.17.06.01.40.90.90.90.0+0.7
93Toumani CamaraFPOR532.87.05.41.21.40.61.41.4-8.8
94Quentin GrimesGPHI1122.16.72.72.30.30.50.51.3-6.3
95Spencer JonesFDEN624.26.52.00.30.71.20.71.5-2.8
96Bruce BrownGDEN619.26.32.71.71.70.01.50.5-4.3
97Nikola VucevicCBOS619.06.24.32.30.20.51.31.2+1.5
98Landry ShametGNYK1916.36.01.10.70.20.10.41.5+2.2
99Caris LeVertGDET1316.65.92.21.20.60.50.60.8+1.2
100Jaxson HayesCLAL1016.35.73.20.70.30.81.00.0+0.1
101Miles McBrideGNYK1917.65.61.21.20.40.20.51.6+7.4
102Luguentz DortGOKC1522.35.52.71.30.50.10.51.3-1.3
103Dennis SchroderGCLE1715.95.51.52.40.40.21.40.6-1.4
104Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR714.75.05.01.00.70.40.60.6+0.4
105Jordan ClarksonGNYK1810.74.91.70.60.20.10.90.2+5.1
106Jaylin WilliamsFOKC1516.14.94.11.50.50.20.41.2+2.9
107Jamison BattleFTOR611.74.81.80.20.00.00.21.2-0.2
108Josh OkogieGHOU617.34.82.30.81.20.00.50.8-0.7
109Isaiah JoeGOKC1311.14.81.41.10.50.10.41.2-1.2
110Mitchell RobinsonCNYK1813.94.85.50.40.40.60.40.0+1.7
111Jamal CainFORL717.74.63.40.60.30.40.70.4-4.6
112Nah'Shon HylandGMIN1011.64.61.31.50.40.10.80.9-1.7
113Marcus SasserGDET610.34.50.80.50.50.00.30.8+4.7
114Dean WadeFCLE1822.64.43.90.80.70.10.61.0+1.6
115Mike ConleyGMIN1213.94.41.32.70.70.00.41.1-0.7
116Luka GarzaCBOS78.64.41.70.90.00.10.10.6+1.9
117Baylor ScheiermanGBOS714.04.32.90.60.90.10.31.1-0.4
118Gabe VincentGATL615.74.30.51.20.30.20.51.0-9.8
119Jose AlvaradoGNYK189.54.21.41.20.60.10.60.7+4.7
120Tristan Da SilvaFORL715.34.12.90.10.10.00.70.7-1.7
121Jaylon TysonG-FCLE1712.64.12.81.30.20.10.60.5-1.4
122Isaiah StewartF-CDET1411.74.02.40.20.11.00.60.3+0.4
123Andre DrummondCPHI1112.93.94.30.60.40.20.80.4-3.4
124Luke KornetF-CSAS2312.73.73.90.70.60.70.50.0-1.5
125Tyler KolekGNYK86.63.50.81.50.00.10.40.5-0.8
126Justin EdwardsFPHI912.23.32.20.40.00.10.70.4-6.1
127Jake LaRaviaFLAL814.33.32.10.80.50.81.40.3-1.3
128Joan BeringerFMIN54.63.22.20.00.40.40.60.0+0.2
129Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC116.53.11.80.50.10.00.20.5-0.6
130Dominick BarlowFPHI910.62.91.70.10.20.40.20.0-5.7
131Pacome DadietFNYK75.72.91.00.40.30.00.30.4-0.4
132Jarred VanderbiltFLAL710.62.93.40.30.30.00.10.1-1.0
133Trendon WatfordFPHI75.72.90.40.40.40.00.30.0-0.7
134Goga BitadzeCORL613.82.84.00.30.31.70.70.0-4.2
135Kelly OlynykFSAS93.92.80.80.30.40.00.40.6+0.6
136Javonte GreenG-FDET1112.02.71.80.30.50.50.30.6+0.5
137Aaron HolidayGHOU611.22.70.30.50.30.20.50.7+0.2
138Nick Smith Jr.GLAL63.22.70.20.20.20.20.20.5-0.5
139Adem BonaFPHI109.62.62.10.10.10.71.10.0+0.3
140Carter BryantFSAS228.52.61.70.70.10.30.60.5+1.1
141Jeremy SochanFNYK83.52.50.60.30.10.10.10.1-2.4
142Harrison BarnesFSAS209.12.31.30.30.10.10.30.3+1.9
143Corey KispertFATL510.82.21.61.20.40.00.60.2+2.6
144Jae'Sean TateFHOU56.02.02.00.00.20.00.00.0-2.8
145Dalton KnechtFLAL53.62.01.20.60.00.00.20.4-0.4
146Dalen TerryFPHI75.41.90.61.00.70.00.30.3-1.0
147Kyle AndersonFMIN87.51.90.91.90.30.00.80.0-0.4
148Thomas BryantCCLE94.81.91.20.20.20.10.20.2-1.8
149Jordan McLaughlinGSAS104.71.90.81.00.20.00.20.3-0.3
150Ron Harper Jr.FBOS64.21.80.70.20.50.00.00.5+1.3
151Mouhamed GueyeFATL68.51.71.70.70.20.00.20.2-5.2
152Lindy Waters IIIFSAS93.61.70.70.40.10.00.10.3+0.7
153AJ LawsonGTOR77.11.70.40.60.00.30.30.3+1.0
154Ariel HukportiCNYK107.51.73.20.30.20.70.50.0+1.4
155Jordan WalshGBOS712.71.72.61.00.60.30.00.3+5.6
156Jaylen ClarkGMIN69.51.71.20.50.20.20.00.3-0.5
157Keon EllisGCLE127.61.61.20.30.60.10.50.4-2.6
158Adou ThieroGLAL65.71.52.00.20.00.00.70.0-0.7
159Bronny JamesGLAL85.31.50.40.90.10.00.50.30.0
160Aaron WigginsGOKC136.01.50.40.40.10.10.30.10.0
161Ronald Holland IIFDET96.41.41.60.10.40.20.30.2+1.7
162Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE72.71.30.70.30.10.00.10.0-0.7
163Kevin HuerterGDET59.01.21.01.40.40.00.40.4+0.8
164Mohamed DiawaraFNYK67.31.21.51.00.20.00.50.2-2.0
165Julian PhillipsFMIN55.01.20.20.40.40.00.20.4+0.8
166Kris MurrayFPOR55.01.00.60.00.00.00.60.0-2.4
167Jabari WalkerFPHI64.70.71.00.00.00.00.20.0-0.2
168Bismack BiyomboCSAS92.80.70.30.00.00.20.20.0-0.1
169Mason PlumleeF-CSAS63.00.70.70.30.00.50.20.0-0.3
170Nikola TopicGOKC92.40.40.20.30.20.00.20.0-1.0
171Craig PorterGCLE73.10.30.40.60.00.00.60.0-1.0

Team is the player's most recent team. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

02Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
171 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
10.020.030.020.040.060.080.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageJalen Brunson: USG% 33.1, TS% 57.3Cade Cunningham: USG% 32.8, TS% 57.2Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 32.3, TS% 59.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 32.2, TS% 52.4Donovan Mitchell: USG% 31.8, TS% 55.8Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.7, TS% 55.4Jaylen Brown: USG% 33.7, TS% 55.1Scottie Barnes: USG% 25.7, TS% 60.5RJ Barrett: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.3Joel Embiid: USG% 32.9, TS% 56.0Victor Wembanyama: USG% 28.4, TS% 60.6Jamal Murray: USG% 29.6, TS% 48.4Tyrese Maxey: USG% 26.9, TS% 56.2Jayson Tatum: USG% 26.9, TS% 60.8LeBron James: USG% 30.0, TS% 55.0Deni Avdija: USG% 28.6, TS% 56.2Anthony Edwards: USG% 29.2, TS% 53.3Alperen Sengun: USG% 25.9, TS% 51.9OG Anunoby: USG% 18.8, TS% 72.1Austin Reaves: USG% 27.8, TS% 54.6Jalen Johnson: USG% 24.8, TS% 55.1Amen Thompson: USG% 20.0, TS% 55.3CJ McCollum: USG% 30.5, TS% 52.5James Harden: USG% 25.6, TS% 56.8Stephon Castle: USG% 24.9, TS% 58.7Tobias Harris: USG% 23.3, TS% 52.3Desmond Bane: USG% 22.5, TS% 53.5Rui Hachimura: USG% 16.1, TS% 69.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.2, TS% 54.4Evan Mobley: USG% 20.3, TS% 60.9Paul George: USG% 20.1, TS% 59.7Jrue Holiday: USG% 21.9, TS% 50.6Jaden McDaniels: USG% 21.4, TS% 51.2Julius Randle: USG% 24.6, TS% 47.9Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 20.9, TS% 68.4Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.1, TS% 62.0De'Aaron Fox: USG% 22.8, TS% 49.7Ajay Mitchell: USG% 23.3, TS% 55.3Scoot Henderson: USG% 21.4, TS% 60.0Chet Holmgren: USG% 18.2, TS% 66.3Payton Pritchard: USG% 19.5, TS% 53.4Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 19.6, TS% 68.5Jalen Williams: USG% 27.9, TS% 58.7Cameron Johnson: USG% 18.0, TS% 61.2Dylan Harper: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.1VJ Edgecombe: USG% 19.4, TS% 50.4Tari Eason: USG% 17.3, TS% 58.7Jonathan Kuminga: USG% 22.3, TS% 57.4Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 19.8, TS% 52.8Mikal Bridges: USG% 15.8, TS% 64.3Devin Vassell: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.3Marcus Smart: USG% 20.5, TS% 54.7Jarrett Allen: USG% 16.5, TS% 64.0Naz Reid: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.3Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 13.6, TS% 70.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 23.5, TS% 40.7Brandon Ingram: USG% 22.3, TS% 44.0Terrence Shannon Jr.: USG% 22.7, TS% 50.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.5, TS% 63.2Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 15.9, TS% 54.3Luke Kennard: USG% 14.8, TS% 63.8Julian Champagnie: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.7Jalen Suggs: USG% 20.3, TS% 41.9Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.7, TS% 54.0Derrick White: USG% 17.3, TS% 45.0Alex Caruso: USG% 17.8, TS% 65.0Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 13.3, TS% 62.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.5Jerami Grant: USG% 20.8, TS% 51.1Josh Hart: USG% 16.3, TS% 52.5Jalen Duren: USG% 16.9, TS% 55.3Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.6, TS% 55.7Jared McCain: USG% 26.2, TS% 52.6Max Strus: USG% 15.9, TS% 57.9Robert Williams III: USG% 15.5, TS% 66.1Neemias Queta: USG% 14.2, TS% 76.7Daniss Jenkins: USG% 20.3, TS% 47.2Isaiah Hartenstein: USG% 16.3, TS% 66.4Jamal Shead: USG% 15.7, TS% 46.6Cason Wallace: USG% 13.1, TS% 64.8Anthony Black: USG% 15.3, TS% 47.4Christian Braun: USG% 11.4, TS% 56.4Ausar Thompson: USG% 13.8, TS% 52.0Sam Merrill: USG% 15.2, TS% 61.7Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.7, TS% 49.2Sam Hauser: USG% 13.0, TS% 58.7Paul Reed: USG% 27.9, TS% 70.9Dyson Daniels: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 23.9, TS% 48.0Rudy Gobert: USG% 11.3, TS% 50.2Donovan Clingan: USG% 20.5, TS% 36.6Jakob Poeltl: USG% 13.9, TS% 65.9Toumani Camara: USG% 12.6, TS% 43.1Quentin Grimes: USG% 13.5, TS% 56.9Spencer Jones: USG% 7.7, TS% 92.0Bruce Brown: USG% 18.1, TS% 50.1Nikola Vucevic: USG% 18.2, TS% 47.7Landry Shamet: USG% 14.0, TS% 63.4Caris LeVert: USG% 15.8, TS% 55.5Jaxson Hayes: USG% 14.1, TS% 71.5Miles McBride: USG% 15.7, TS% 49.3Luguentz Dort: USG% 12.1, TS% 48.9Dennis Schroder: USG% 19.5, TS% 49.7Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 17.6, TS% 46.0Jordan Clarkson: USG% 23.4, TS% 52.1Jaylin Williams: USG% 13.5, TS% 54.7Jamison Battle: USG% 12.3, TS% 76.3Josh Okogie: USG% 12.4, TS% 56.0Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.8Mitchell Robinson: USG% 15.1, TS% 56.1Jamal Cain: USG% 13.8, TS% 47.3Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 22.4, TS% 43.0Marcus Sasser: USG% 17.9, TS% 58.7Dean Wade: USG% 8.3, TS% 59.6Mike Conley: USG% 11.0, TS% 68.2Luka Garza: USG% 18.2, TS% 65.9Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.7, TS% 57.7Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.9, TS% 53.7Jose Alvarado: USG% 20.7, TS% 53.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 14.7, TS% 47.1Jaylon Tyson: USG% 17.9, TS% 45.6Isaiah Stewart: USG% 13.6, TS% 67.5Andre Drummond: USG% 11.8, TS% 78.5Luke Kornet: USG% 11.9, TS% 62.1Tyler Kolek: USG% 24.3, TS% 54.1Justin Edwards: USG% 17.1, TS% 42.8Jake LaRavia: USG% 16.5, TS% 43.9Joan Beringer: USG% 27.9, TS% 63.9Kenrich Williams: USG% 21.3, TS% 51.9Dominick Barlow: USG% 10.7, TS% 64.7Pacome Dadiet: USG% 21.1, TS% 59.2Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 15.4, TS% 42.9Trendon Watford: USG% 18.9, TS% 68.9Goga Bitadze: USG% 11.6, TS% 47.0Kelly Olynyk: USG% 26.8, TS% 69.1Javonte Green: USG% 11.9, TS% 46.0Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.6, TS% 36.4Nick Smith Jr.: USG% 37.6, TS% 53.8Adem Bona: USG% 16.3, TS% 56.4Carter Bryant: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.2Jeremy Sochan: USG% 21.6, TS% 79.9Harrison Barnes: USG% 12.2, TS% 49.5Corey Kispert: USG% 21.7, TS% 23.6Jae'Sean Tate: USG% 18.4, TS% 39.6Dalton Knecht: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.3Dalen Terry: USG% 21.8, TS% 40.4Kyle Anderson: USG% 18.5, TS% 36.5Thomas Bryant: USG% 25.0, TS% 38.1Jordan McLaughlin: USG% 12.6, TS% 80.0Ron Harper Jr.: USG% 16.0, TS% 61.1Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 13.9, TS% 33.6Lindy Waters III: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.7AJ Lawson: USG% 16.3, TS% 35.5Ariel Hukporti: USG% 13.4, TS% 48.3Jordan Walsh: USG% 10.8, TS% 27.7Jaylen Clark: USG% 9.4, TS% 38.8Keon Ellis: USG% 11.3, TS% 55.2Adou Thiero: USG% 16.6, TS% 52.1Bronny James: USG% 15.4, TS% 60.0Aaron Wiggins: USG% 16.5, TS% 38.0Ronald Holland II: USG% 13.9, TS% 42.8Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 18.3, TS% 65.4Kevin Huerter: USG% 8.7, TS% 42.9Mohamed Diawara: USG% 15.9, TS% 26.9Julian Phillips: USG% 11.6, TS% 50.0Kris Murray: USG% 13.6, TS% 51.2Jabari Walker: USG% 19.5, TS% 18.4Bismack Biyombo: USG% 15.5, TS% 42.9Mason Plumlee: USG% 9.4, TS% 66.7Nikola Topic: USG% 15.9, TS% 33.3Craig Porter: USG% 14.0, TS% 33.3Spencer JonesNick Smith Jr.Corey KispertJordan WalshJabari Walker