Skip to content

2025-26 playoffs

Player stats

Every player's averages, shooting and advanced numbers. Green cells are top quarter of the filtered pool, red bottom quarter. Plot any two stats below.

171 players · 5+ games · Updated 2:03 AM ET
#PlayerTeam
1Nick Smith Jr.GLAL63.237.611.83.16.330.31.91.91.7-5.6
2Jalen BrunsonGNYK1936.833.127.85.09.827.71.20.019.9+12.0
3Paul ReedFDET99.627.912.424.312.928.00.42.56.9+4.9
4Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderGOKC1536.132.336.04.711.627.51.30.921.9+2.6
5Jaylen BrownGBOS735.633.717.38.813.326.00.91.215.9-3.3
6Joel EmbiidF-CPHI733.432.930.812.59.125.80.30.918.5-7.9
7Donovan MitchellGCLE1836.231.816.87.910.125.91.20.316.1-2.9
8Kelly OlynykFSAS93.926.813.710.818.125.74.10.02.2+5.5
9Jeremy SochanFNYK83.521.611.810.57.425.71.31.32.3-24.7
10Victor WembanyamaF-CSAS2234.128.413.617.312.025.11.03.720.9+9.4
11Joan BeringerFMIN54.627.90.026.119.325.03.13.13.3+1.6
12Cade CunninghamG-FDET1440.832.833.37.218.624.80.90.518.4+2.1
13Jalen WilliamsG-FOKC521.227.924.08.18.924.51.70.711.6+6.8
14Paolo BancheroFORL739.032.234.212.512.024.31.30.719.1-2.2
15Anthony EdwardsGMIN1032.529.214.29.111.023.90.60.812.9-8.9
16Nikola JokicCDEN639.230.746.018.914.123.70.90.822.7-2.1
17Jayson TatumFBOS636.326.932.516.012.923.11.20.020.3+4.7
18Deni AvdijaFPOR535.028.624.19.714.722.80.40.614.2-13.4
19RJ BarrettF-GTOR738.727.817.410.414.322.51.20.315.9+0.6
20Scottie BarnesG-FTOR739.125.735.89.014.722.21.11.621.5-0.4
21LeBron JamesFLAL1038.230.035.710.715.321.91.20.317.5-3.4
22CJ McCollumGATL631.830.512.15.516.121.71.11.310.1-11.5
23Tyrese MaxeyGPHI1139.726.926.85.89.021.50.70.317.3-7.1
24Jamal MurrayGDEN639.829.625.27.08.121.40.80.315.8-4.3
25OG AnunobyFNYK1734.518.87.110.64.021.01.61.218.3+10.0
26Jared McCainGOKC1517.326.29.16.37.220.80.70.05.7+5.4
27Dalton KnechtFLAL53.624.527.620.110.120.00.00.01.7-4.0
28Stephon CastleGSAS2333.124.929.08.218.419.71.00.413.6+3.6
29Austin ReavesGLAL636.827.826.96.619.719.50.01.111.9-10.0
30Jalen JohnsonFATL636.024.824.912.411.719.50.80.314.9-15.2
31Ayo DosunmuGMIN1029.120.122.56.610.619.31.10.512.6-8.7
32Collin Murray-BoylesFTOR727.119.614.813.615.019.11.71.514.3-2.5
33Jonathan KumingaFATL625.822.36.87.57.719.00.70.79.0-13.0
34Tyler KolekGNYK86.624.330.26.810.419.00.00.72.8-4.4
35Shaedon SharpeGPOR513.623.98.26.60.019.11.11.14.7+1.1
36Dylan HarperGSAS2326.821.216.211.211.619.01.30.311.6+8.2
37Alperen SengunF-CHOU638.825.923.015.413.318.81.71.217.1-0.5
38Karl-Anthony TownsCNYK1930.420.923.720.318.518.81.51.516.6+16.1
39Ajay MitchellGOKC1128.923.321.27.79.118.81.90.112.7+17.1
40Tobias HarrisFDET1434.723.38.111.95.818.71.60.813.4+0.7
41Terrence Shannon Jr.G-FMIN922.822.79.36.07.118.60.70.06.6-3.0
42Scoot HendersonGPOR529.021.47.53.112.618.61.00.28.1-6.5
43James HardenGCLE1837.325.624.08.121.718.51.70.613.5+0.4
44Luka GarzaCBOS78.618.215.910.94.118.60.00.63.6+8.0
45Pacome DadietFNYK75.721.19.710.610.618.01.80.02.3-2.5
46Trendon WatfordFPHI75.718.912.84.312.118.02.70.02.5-4.4
47Desmond BaneGORL736.322.59.87.08.518.01.80.311.5-2.6
48Chet HolmgrenC-FOKC1530.618.25.515.510.617.61.31.714.0+5.3
49Jaden McDanielsFMIN1233.821.411.29.18.217.40.50.710.6-5.2
50Julius RandleFMIN1233.224.612.912.114.517.40.50.19.2-6.1
51Nae'Qwan TomlinFCLE72.718.319.716.012.717.11.90.01.3-9.3
52Evan MobleyF-CCLE1835.520.318.613.414.017.21.01.815.4-4.2
53Kenrich WilliamsG-FOKC116.521.312.116.05.817.00.50.02.4-3.3
54Lindy Waters IIIFSAS93.618.918.410.27.116.91.10.01.5+7.0
55Alex CarusoGOKC1523.317.812.77.49.917.02.20.79.4+12.5
56Naz ReidF-CMIN1226.918.812.014.611.016.80.60.49.4-1.7
57Jerami GrantFPOR522.420.82.94.55.616.71.60.36.1-14.5
58Tim Hardaway Jr.GDEN623.318.85.78.06.716.71.00.58.1-1.2
59De'Aaron FoxGSAS2133.722.827.46.011.616.61.40.511.6+6.1
60Cameron JohnsonFDEN631.018.012.85.77.916.51.20.410.5-2.0
61Jordan ClarksonGNYK1810.723.48.39.415.816.60.70.22.8+17.2
62Paul GeorgeFPHI1135.920.113.76.312.716.41.30.511.6-6.1
63Rui HachimuraFLAL1038.916.17.56.36.616.20.80.613.5-4.8
64Robert Williams IIIC-FPOR521.415.522.519.55.216.11.02.012.3+1.3
65Payton PritchardGBOS732.919.525.06.25.016.00.50.012.2+6.9
66Jose AlvaradoGNYK189.520.717.68.512.615.82.10.43.1+17.8
67Marcus SasserGDET610.317.97.74.78.015.71.70.03.3+16.4
68Amen ThompsonG-FHOU644.220.022.89.312.615.61.61.017.3+1.0
69Jarrett AllenCCLE1829.316.56.014.58.715.61.22.113.1-0.5
70Isaiah JoeGOKC1311.118.514.07.28.315.81.80.33.6-3.9
71Keldon JohnsonFSAS2317.921.77.410.011.715.61.30.34.5+2.8
72Neemias QuetaCBOS721.714.24.221.512.415.40.21.49.0+0.7
73Ron Harper Jr.FBOS64.216.06.28.60.015.84.30.01.9+11.1
74Jrue HolidayGPOR538.421.932.17.916.515.41.30.412.6-9.2
75Tari EasonFHOU632.517.39.112.16.615.32.80.712.8+1.9
76Mikal BridgesFNYK1932.115.812.35.87.915.11.10.411.3+11.6
77Jabari Smith Jr.FHOU641.818.27.412.05.915.10.90.613.4-1.3
78Jamison BattleFTOR611.712.32.28.95.014.90.00.03.7-0.6
79Brandon IngramFTOR529.622.310.36.312.814.60.71.05.9-4.9
80Jordan McLaughlinGSAS104.712.629.99.214.414.61.50.02.3-2.3
81Daniss JenkinsGDET1422.620.320.96.76.914.50.70.66.7-2.5
82Duncan RobinsonFDET1329.515.512.24.69.614.41.60.38.8+0.2
83Nah'Shon HylandGMIN1011.622.418.56.113.014.31.20.32.5-5.3
84Thomas BryantCCLE94.825.07.714.88.214.21.70.81.1-13.5
85Sam MerrillGCLE1719.915.28.73.77.814.10.90.05.0+0.5
86Isaiah HartensteinF-COKC1523.416.316.120.620.114.11.21.010.2+5.4
87Nickeil Alexander-WalkerGATL635.519.811.93.818.013.90.50.87.1-13.7
88VJ EdgecombeGPHI1136.919.414.59.510.513.71.00.410.4-3.4
89Reed SheppardGHOU632.223.525.01.811.813.62.40.97.1-1.5
90Onyeka OkongwuF-CATL633.013.611.411.711.613.61.30.911.9-13.6
91Marcus SmartGLAL1034.420.523.16.222.913.52.51.010.6-2.7
92Devin VassellG-FSAS2334.815.311.38.27.813.41.30.811.1+6.3
93Landry ShametGNYK1916.314.06.13.98.213.20.50.23.7+4.9
94Jakob PoeltlCTOR719.113.911.018.013.913.21.61.67.8+1.3
95Julian ChampagnieFSAS2330.713.77.410.05.913.21.50.610.0+6.4
96Max StrusGCLE1826.815.912.110.613.912.81.10.37.3-5.1
97Caris LeVertGDET1316.615.811.77.610.312.81.31.04.7+2.6
98Luke KennardGLAL1032.414.811.26.613.412.81.00.19.0-1.1
99Dalen TerryFPHI75.421.828.26.111.112.34.70.01.7-6.7
100Jaxson HayesCLAL1016.314.16.712.020.012.60.71.85.0+0.2
101Deandre AytonCLAL1028.616.65.320.512.712.60.31.09.1-4.3
102Kelly Oubre Jr.FPHI1133.215.95.110.16.412.60.50.58.4-8.0
103Ja'Kobe WalterGTOR732.014.76.25.65.212.52.30.38.4-7.9
104Dennis SchroderGCLE1715.919.523.25.520.212.50.80.43.4-3.2
105Cason WallaceGOKC1524.913.113.28.910.012.53.10.79.6+4.9
106Mitchell RobinsonCNYK1813.915.13.822.89.412.51.01.65.4+4.4
107Isaiah StewartF-CDET1411.713.62.811.917.812.30.23.13.1+1.2
108Sandro MamukelashviliFTOR714.717.69.819.59.512.21.71.04.7+1.0
109Jalen DurenCDET1430.116.911.116.119.812.20.81.59.1-0.5
110Jae'Sean TateFHOU56.018.40.019.30.012.01.20.01.3-16.8
111Bruce BrownGDEN619.218.113.97.819.211.93.10.04.4-8.1
112Donovan ClinganCPOR521.420.516.720.65.911.80.31.05.4-15.8
113Nikola VucevicCBOS619.018.218.212.417.111.70.30.94.1+2.8
114Sam HauserFBOS723.613.05.49.94.211.80.20.26.0-3.7
115Jaylon TysonG-FCLE1712.617.915.612.912.711.60.50.22.7-4.0
116Wendell Carter Jr.FORL733.913.314.411.214.011.70.61.811.1-2.2
117Josh HartGNYK1932.316.319.116.116.011.61.90.210.5+11.8
118Miles McBrideGNYK1917.615.79.04.08.411.50.90.43.2+15.1
119Mike ConleyGMIN1213.911.026.84.811.411.41.70.04.9-1.8
120Jalen SuggsGORL735.320.320.16.118.411.41.90.66.0-5.0
121Derrick WhiteGBOS735.917.312.75.011.311.20.91.47.8-3.4
122Anthony BlackGORL728.015.38.76.17.311.02.80.96.8-11.2
123Baylor ScheiermanGBOS714.012.76.011.17.111.02.20.44.2-1.0
124Carter BryantFSAS228.514.111.511.023.111.20.61.21.7+4.7
125Jaylin WilliamsFOKC1516.113.512.214.98.111.11.20.44.4+6.5
126Quentin GrimesGPHI1122.113.515.17.18.411.00.40.75.6-10.3
127Andre DrummondCPHI1112.911.87.419.024.710.91.00.53.8-9.5
128Luke KornetF-CSAS2312.711.97.816.715.110.41.72.04.6-4.3
129Bronny JamesGLAL85.315.426.04.328.610.30.90.01.10.0
130Jamal SheadGTOR732.015.721.63.617.110.11.60.26.2+2.1
131Josh OkogieGHOU617.312.47.87.910.410.02.40.04.2-1.5
132Gabe VincentGATL615.712.911.01.911.010.00.80.42.7-22.5
133Dominick BarlowFPHI910.610.71.69.29.19.90.81.52.7-19.4
134Jarred VanderbiltFLAL710.615.44.419.94.19.71.00.02.0-3.4
135Adem BonaFPHI109.616.31.512.732.39.80.42.61.3+1.1
136Justin EdwardsFPHI912.217.15.410.514.69.80.00.31.2-18.0
137Ausar ThompsonG-FDET1430.513.815.614.717.29.72.42.110.6+0.4
138Spencer JonesFDEN624.27.72.14.615.99.71.01.75.6-4.2
139Tristan Da SilvaFORL715.314.71.610.114.09.80.30.02.1-4.0
140Dyson DanielsGATL627.514.827.913.020.19.62.40.49.0-16.6
141Christian BraunGDEN631.311.47.96.38.39.61.11.07.2-2.9
142Adou ThieroGLAL65.716.64.321.731.69.50.00.00.9-4.4
143Jamal CainFORL717.713.85.410.512.99.30.60.92.9-9.4
144Kyle AndersonFMIN87.518.534.86.322.69.01.20.01.3-1.9
145Harrison BarnesFSAS209.112.23.67.79.79.10.40.21.7+7.5
146Aaron WigginsGOKC136.016.58.73.713.88.80.50.50.50.0
147Bismack BiyomboCSAS92.815.50.06.622.28.60.02.90.2-1.3
148Luguentz DortGOKC1522.312.17.86.98.78.80.80.23.3-2.1
149Aaron HolidayGHOU611.216.67.11.812.08.61.10.50.5+0.6
150Julian PhillipsFMIN55.011.611.12.214.38.62.90.01.0+5.8
151AJ LawsonGTOR77.116.310.73.410.68.60.01.40.3+5.1
152Mason PlumleeF-CSAS63.09.414.712.125.08.00.06.00.8-3.6
153Rudy GobertCMIN1231.111.310.216.114.98.31.41.39.0-6.4
154Jake LaRaviaFLAL814.316.57.99.027.18.21.31.91.8-3.3
155Ariel HukportiCNYK107.513.44.825.322.18.21.03.42.0+6.7
156Javonte GreenG-FDET1112.011.93.28.68.48.21.61.42.0+1.5
157Ronald Holland IIFDET96.413.92.414.216.58.12.51.21.0+9.6
158Toumani CamaraFPOR532.812.65.49.314.77.71.50.75.0-9.7
159Keon EllisGCLE127.611.34.89.025.97.52.80.41.3-12.3
160Corey KispertFATL510.821.716.38.711.47.31.30.00.1+8.7
161Goga BitadzeCORL613.811.63.915.318.17.40.94.33.6-11.0
162Kris MurrayFPOR55.013.60.06.838.17.20.00.0-0.1-17.3
163Mouhamed GueyeFATL68.513.911.511.46.37.10.70.00.9-22.0
164Dean WadeFCLE1822.68.35.010.213.17.01.20.14.5+2.5
165Jaylen ClarkGMIN69.59.47.06.80.06.30.60.61.2-1.9
166Nikola TopicGOKC92.415.917.75.225.06.53.30.00.3-15.0
167Mohamed DiawaraFNYK67.315.915.112.218.85.70.80.00.5-9.9
168Jabari WalkerFPHI64.719.50.012.78.45.10.00.0-0.4-1.5
169Jordan WalshGBOS712.710.810.511.00.04.91.60.82.1+15.9
170Kevin HuerterGDET59.08.722.55.922.24.81.60.01.5+3.2
171Craig PorterGCLE73.114.026.08.357.13.30.00.0-0.1-11.6

Team is the player's most recent team. Shading compares each player with everyone in the current filters (position and minimum games); for turnovers, fewer is greener. Per 36 scales counting stats to 36 minutes. Advanced numbers are computed by Courtside from box scores with Basketball-Reference formulas. What these mean

02Plot any two stats

Outliers are labeled
171 players · dashed lines are the medians · click a dot to open the player
10.020.030.020.040.060.080.0Usage rateTrue shooting percentageJalen Brunson: USG% 33.1, TS% 57.3Cade Cunningham: USG% 32.8, TS% 57.2Shai Gilgeous-Alexander: USG% 32.3, TS% 59.1Paolo Banchero: USG% 32.2, TS% 52.4Donovan Mitchell: USG% 31.8, TS% 55.8Nikola Jokic: USG% 30.7, TS% 55.4Jaylen Brown: USG% 33.7, TS% 55.1Scottie Barnes: USG% 25.7, TS% 60.5RJ Barrett: USG% 27.8, TS% 56.3Joel Embiid: USG% 32.9, TS% 56.0Victor Wembanyama: USG% 28.4, TS% 60.6Jamal Murray: USG% 29.6, TS% 48.4Tyrese Maxey: USG% 26.9, TS% 56.2Jayson Tatum: USG% 26.9, TS% 60.8LeBron James: USG% 30.0, TS% 55.0Deni Avdija: USG% 28.6, TS% 56.2Anthony Edwards: USG% 29.2, TS% 53.3Alperen Sengun: USG% 25.9, TS% 51.9OG Anunoby: USG% 18.8, TS% 72.1Austin Reaves: USG% 27.8, TS% 54.6Jalen Johnson: USG% 24.8, TS% 55.1Amen Thompson: USG% 20.0, TS% 55.3CJ McCollum: USG% 30.5, TS% 52.5James Harden: USG% 25.6, TS% 56.8Stephon Castle: USG% 24.9, TS% 58.7Tobias Harris: USG% 23.3, TS% 52.3Desmond Bane: USG% 22.5, TS% 53.5Rui Hachimura: USG% 16.1, TS% 69.0Jabari Smith Jr.: USG% 18.2, TS% 54.4Evan Mobley: USG% 20.3, TS% 60.9Paul George: USG% 20.1, TS% 59.7Jrue Holiday: USG% 21.9, TS% 50.6Jaden McDaniels: USG% 21.4, TS% 51.2Julius Randle: USG% 24.6, TS% 47.9Karl-Anthony Towns: USG% 20.9, TS% 68.4Ayo Dosunmu: USG% 20.1, TS% 62.0De'Aaron Fox: USG% 22.8, TS% 49.7Ajay Mitchell: USG% 23.3, TS% 55.3Scoot Henderson: USG% 21.4, TS% 60.0Chet Holmgren: USG% 18.2, TS% 66.3Payton Pritchard: USG% 19.5, TS% 53.4Collin Murray-Boyles: USG% 19.6, TS% 68.5Jalen Williams: USG% 27.9, TS% 58.7Cameron Johnson: USG% 18.0, TS% 61.2Dylan Harper: USG% 21.2, TS% 61.1VJ Edgecombe: USG% 19.4, TS% 50.4Tari Eason: USG% 17.3, TS% 58.7Jonathan Kuminga: USG% 22.3, TS% 57.4Nickeil Alexander-Walker: USG% 19.8, TS% 52.8Mikal Bridges: USG% 15.8, TS% 64.3Devin Vassell: USG% 15.3, TS% 57.3Marcus Smart: USG% 20.5, TS% 54.7Jarrett Allen: USG% 16.5, TS% 64.0Naz Reid: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.3Onyeka Okongwu: USG% 13.6, TS% 70.4Reed Sheppard: USG% 23.5, TS% 40.7Brandon Ingram: USG% 22.3, TS% 44.0Terrence Shannon Jr.: USG% 22.7, TS% 50.7Duncan Robinson: USG% 15.5, TS% 63.2Kelly Oubre Jr.: USG% 15.9, TS% 54.3Luke Kennard: USG% 14.8, TS% 63.8Julian Champagnie: USG% 13.7, TS% 61.7Jalen Suggs: USG% 20.3, TS% 41.9Ja'Kobe Walter: USG% 14.7, TS% 54.0Derrick White: USG% 17.3, TS% 45.0Alex Caruso: USG% 17.8, TS% 65.0Wendell Carter Jr.: USG% 13.3, TS% 62.5Tim Hardaway Jr.: USG% 18.8, TS% 58.5Jerami Grant: USG% 20.8, TS% 51.1Josh Hart: USG% 16.3, TS% 52.5Jalen Duren: USG% 16.9, TS% 55.3Deandre Ayton: USG% 16.6, TS% 55.7Jared McCain: USG% 26.2, TS% 52.6Max Strus: USG% 15.9, TS% 57.9Robert Williams III: USG% 15.5, TS% 66.1Neemias Queta: USG% 14.2, TS% 76.7Daniss Jenkins: USG% 20.3, TS% 47.2Isaiah Hartenstein: USG% 16.3, TS% 66.4Jamal Shead: USG% 15.7, TS% 46.6Cason Wallace: USG% 13.1, TS% 64.8Anthony Black: USG% 15.3, TS% 47.4Christian Braun: USG% 11.4, TS% 56.4Ausar Thompson: USG% 13.8, TS% 52.0Sam Merrill: USG% 15.2, TS% 61.7Keldon Johnson: USG% 21.7, TS% 49.2Sam Hauser: USG% 13.0, TS% 58.7Paul Reed: USG% 27.9, TS% 70.9Dyson Daniels: USG% 14.8, TS% 50.4Shaedon Sharpe: USG% 23.9, TS% 48.0Rudy Gobert: USG% 11.3, TS% 50.2Donovan Clingan: USG% 20.5, TS% 36.6Jakob Poeltl: USG% 13.9, TS% 65.9Toumani Camara: USG% 12.6, TS% 43.1Quentin Grimes: USG% 13.5, TS% 56.9Spencer Jones: USG% 7.7, TS% 92.0Bruce Brown: USG% 18.1, TS% 50.1Nikola Vucevic: USG% 18.2, TS% 47.7Landry Shamet: USG% 14.0, TS% 63.4Caris LeVert: USG% 15.8, TS% 55.5Jaxson Hayes: USG% 14.1, TS% 71.5Miles McBride: USG% 15.7, TS% 49.3Luguentz Dort: USG% 12.1, TS% 48.9Dennis Schroder: USG% 19.5, TS% 49.7Sandro Mamukelashvili: USG% 17.6, TS% 46.0Jordan Clarkson: USG% 23.4, TS% 52.1Jaylin Williams: USG% 13.5, TS% 54.7Jamison Battle: USG% 12.3, TS% 76.3Josh Okogie: USG% 12.4, TS% 56.0Isaiah Joe: USG% 18.5, TS% 56.8Mitchell Robinson: USG% 15.1, TS% 56.1Jamal Cain: USG% 13.8, TS% 47.3Nah'Shon Hyland: USG% 22.4, TS% 43.0Marcus Sasser: USG% 17.9, TS% 58.7Dean Wade: USG% 8.3, TS% 59.6Mike Conley: USG% 11.0, TS% 68.2Luka Garza: USG% 18.2, TS% 65.9Baylor Scheierman: USG% 12.7, TS% 57.7Gabe Vincent: USG% 12.9, TS% 53.7Jose Alvarado: USG% 20.7, TS% 53.8Tristan Da Silva: USG% 14.7, TS% 47.1Jaylon Tyson: USG% 17.9, TS% 45.6Isaiah Stewart: USG% 13.6, TS% 67.5Andre Drummond: USG% 11.8, TS% 78.5Luke Kornet: USG% 11.9, TS% 62.1Tyler Kolek: USG% 24.3, TS% 54.1Justin Edwards: USG% 17.1, TS% 42.8Jake LaRavia: USG% 16.5, TS% 43.9Joan Beringer: USG% 27.9, TS% 63.9Kenrich Williams: USG% 21.3, TS% 51.9Dominick Barlow: USG% 10.7, TS% 64.7Pacome Dadiet: USG% 21.1, TS% 59.2Jarred Vanderbilt: USG% 15.4, TS% 42.9Trendon Watford: USG% 18.9, TS% 68.9Goga Bitadze: USG% 11.6, TS% 47.0Kelly Olynyk: USG% 26.8, TS% 69.1Javonte Green: USG% 11.9, TS% 46.0Aaron Holiday: USG% 16.6, TS% 36.4Nick Smith Jr.: USG% 37.6, TS% 53.8Adem Bona: USG% 16.3, TS% 56.4Carter Bryant: USG% 14.1, TS% 62.2Jeremy Sochan: USG% 21.6, TS% 79.9Harrison Barnes: USG% 12.2, TS% 49.5Corey Kispert: USG% 21.7, TS% 23.6Jae'Sean Tate: USG% 18.4, TS% 39.6Dalton Knecht: USG% 24.5, TS% 56.3Dalen Terry: USG% 21.8, TS% 40.4Kyle Anderson: USG% 18.5, TS% 36.5Thomas Bryant: USG% 25.0, TS% 38.1Jordan McLaughlin: USG% 12.6, TS% 80.0Ron Harper Jr.: USG% 16.0, TS% 61.1Mouhamed Gueye: USG% 13.9, TS% 33.6Lindy Waters III: USG% 18.9, TS% 57.7AJ Lawson: USG% 16.3, TS% 35.5Ariel Hukporti: USG% 13.4, TS% 48.3Jordan Walsh: USG% 10.8, TS% 27.7Jaylen Clark: USG% 9.4, TS% 38.8Keon Ellis: USG% 11.3, TS% 55.2Adou Thiero: USG% 16.6, TS% 52.1Bronny James: USG% 15.4, TS% 60.0Aaron Wiggins: USG% 16.5, TS% 38.0Ronald Holland II: USG% 13.9, TS% 42.8Nae'Qwan Tomlin: USG% 18.3, TS% 65.4Kevin Huerter: USG% 8.7, TS% 42.9Mohamed Diawara: USG% 15.9, TS% 26.9Julian Phillips: USG% 11.6, TS% 50.0Kris Murray: USG% 13.6, TS% 51.2Jabari Walker: USG% 19.5, TS% 18.4Bismack Biyombo: USG% 15.5, TS% 42.9Mason Plumlee: USG% 9.4, TS% 66.7Nikola Topic: USG% 15.9, TS% 33.3Craig Porter: USG% 14.0, TS% 33.3Spencer JonesNick Smith Jr.Corey KispertJordan WalshJabari Walker